TAÇA DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 1ª ELIMINATÓRIA

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 1ª ELIMINATÓRIA

04/09/2016 0 Por Redação
Resultados da 1ª Eliminatória da Taça de Portugal
 
Cruzado Canicense 1-4 FC Pedras Rubras 
Angrense 1-0 São Roque (Açores) 
Camacha 1-1 (4-2)g.p. FC Felgueiras 1932 
Flamengos 0-4 Oriental 
Sp. Ideal 0-2 SC Praiense 
Sp. Lourel 1-2 Beneditense 
SL Cartaxo 2-2 (2-3)g.p. Mosteirense 
Sintrense 0-1 Gafetense 
Torreense 1-0 Mafra 
Santa Iria 2-1 At. Malveira 
Loures 2-1 Vilafranquense 
U. Leiria 10-0 Gavionenses 
Sertanense 1-0 Marinhense 
Benfica C.Branco 8-0 Naval 
Fazendense 0-3 Caldas 
Alcains 2-0 ARC Oleiros 
Ginásio de Alcobaça 1-0 Sourense 
Casa Pia 2-2 (6-7)g.p. Fabril Barreiro 
Sp. Viana 3-0 Quarteirense 
Almancilense 1-0 Amora 
Moura 2-0 Beira-Mar Almada 
Praia Milfontes 1-4 Aljustrelense 
Lusit. Évora 0-2 Farense 
Pinhalnovense 2-0 GD Lagoa 
Armacenenses 6-1 Redondense 
Real 3-0 Rabo Peixe 
Barreirense 2-1 (a.p.) Operário Lagoa 
Vinha da Rainha 1-4 Alcanenense 
Lusitano VRSA 3-0 Louletano 
Sacavenense 4-0 Atlético CP 
Ac. Fundão 0-1 Vit. Sernache 
Trofense 5-0 CF Caniçal 
GD Cerva 0-2 Amarante 
AD Oliveirense 8-1 GD Sendim 
GD Joane 0-0 (4-2)g.p. Barrosas 
S. Martinho 6-0 Raimonda 
Aliança de Gandra 0-1 CCD Santa Eulália 
Águia FC Vimioso 1-5 Limianos 
Atl. Arcos 1-0 U. Torcatense 
Merelinense 3-0 Cerveira 
Pedras Salgadas 1-0 Bragança 
Vilar de Perdizes 0-3 Vilaverdense FC 
Ponte da Barca 1-0 Montalegre 
Mirandela 2-2 (2-3)g.p. Maria da Fonte 
Cinfães 4-0 Sp. Espinho 
AD Sanjoanense 4-2 (a.p.) SC Salgueiros 
Penalva Castelo 2-2 (4-3)g.p. Académica-SF 
Mortágua 1-0 Nogueirense FC 
Águeda 3-2 (a.p.) Tourizense 
Gafanha 1-1 (6-5)g.p. Anadia 
Fátima 2-0 Carapinheirense 
CD Gouveia 0-4 Beira-Mar 
Estarreja 4-1 Pampilhosa 
Lusitano FCV 3-1 Sátão 
SC Coimbrões 3-0 Gondomar 
Cesarense 1-1 (2-4)g.p. Moimenta da Beira 
Torre Moncorvo 1-1 (4-2)g.p. Aguiar da Beira 
Valadares Gaia 2-0 Sousense 
Trancoso 0-2 UD Oliveirense 
Lusitânia dos Açores 2-3 1º Dezembro.