AF PORTO | DIVISÃO DE ELITE | 2019/2020

AF PORTO | DIVISÃO DE ELITE | 2019/2020

9 de Setembro de 2019, 17:08h Não Por Redação

SÉRIE 1

Match Score
14 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
GRIJÓ PADROENSE

0 - 0

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS INFESTA

2 - 1

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
ERMESINDE NOGUEIRENSE

2 - 1

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
MAIA CANIDELO

3 - 0

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
VARZIM B FOZ

0 - 1

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
RIO TINTO AVINTES

2 - 1

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
VILA PEDROSO

1 - 1

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
O.DOURO GONDOMAR

2 - 2

SÉRIE 2

Match Score
15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
S.PEDRO COVA SOUSENSE

1 - 4

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
LIXA REBORDOSA

1 - 1

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
VILA MEÃ ALPENDORADA

2 - 1

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
VILA CAIZ FREAMUNDE

0 - 0

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
VILARINHO MARCO

0 - 3

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
LOUSADA TIRSENSE

1 - 2

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
A. LORDELO BARROSAS

3 - 1

15 de Setembro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
ALIANÇA GANDRA SOBRADO

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Logo MAIA 3 2 1 0 9:2+7 7
2 Logo FOZ 3 2 1 0 5:3+2 7
3 Logo SALGUEIROS 3 2 0 1 7:6+1 6
4 Logo RIO TINTO 3 2 0 1 4:5-1 6
5 Logo VILA 3 1 2 0 3:1+2 5
6 Logo GRIJÓ 3 1 2 0 2:1+1 5
7 Logo VARZIM B 3 1 1 1 5:3+2 4
8 Logo GONDOMAR 3 1 1 1 6:5+1 4
9 Logo PADROENSE 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4
10 Logo ERMESINDE 3 1 1 1 3:5-2 4
11 Logo CANIDELO 3 1 0 2 5:6-1 3
12 Logo O.DOURO 3 0 2 1 3:4-1 2
13 Logo AVINTES 3 0 2 1 2:3-1 2
14 Logo INFESTA 2 0 1 1 2:3-1 1
15 Logo PEDROSO 3 0 1 2 3:10-7 1
16 Logo NOGUEIRENSE 3 0 0 3 2:5-3 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Logo TIRSENSE 3 3 0 0 7:1+6 9
2 Logo SOUSENSE 3 2 1 0 7:1+6 7
3 Logo MARCO 3 2 1 0 6:2+4 7
4 Logo ALIANÇA GANDRA 3 2 1 0 4:1+3 7
5 Logo A. LORDELO 3 2 0 1 6:4+2 6
6 Logo FREAMUNDE 3 1 2 0 3:2+1 5
7 Logo VILA MEÃ 3 1 1 1 3:30 4
8 Logo SOBRADO 3 1 0 2 5:8-3 3
9 Logo REBORDOSA 2 0 2 0 2:20 2
10 Logo VILA CAIZ 3 0 2 1 2:3-1 2
11 Logo LIXA 3 0 2 1 2:5-3 2
12 Logo ALPENDORADA 2 0 1 1 1:2-1 1
13 Logo LOUSADA 3 0 1 2 5:7-2 1
14 Logo BARROSAS 2 0 1 1 3:5-2 1
15 Logo S.PEDRO COVA 3 0 1 2 4:8-4 1
16 Logo VILARINHO 2 0 0 2 0:6-6 0