AF AVEIRO | TAÇA

2ª Eliminatória

Jogo Resultado
01/12/2018 15:00 N/A
OVARENSE BOM SUCESSO

2 - 0

01/12/2018 15:00 N/A
ANTES AVANCA

0 - 5

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
MAMARROSA MEALHADA

2 - 1

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
LAAC LUSO

1 - 0

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
PAMPILHOSA OIÃ

1 - 3 (o.P.)

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
AT.FAMALICÃO PAIVENSE

0 - 1

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
SANTIAIS RONDA

4 - 5 (o.P.)

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
FERMEDO ARGONCILHE

0 - 2

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
VISTA ALEGRE O.BAIRRO

3 - 0

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
CRAC ÁGUAS BOAS

4 - 2

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
RUI DOLORES ROMARIZ

5 - 4 (o.P.)

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
MANSORES BUSTELO

1 - 2

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
CUCUJÃES MONSARROS

1 - 0

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
U.LAMAS PAÇOS BRANDÃO

3 - 2

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
STOP ALBA

0 - 7

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
BEIRA-MAR RIBEIRA DA AZENHA

8 - 0

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
VAGUENSE VALONGUENSE

5 - 4 (o.P.)

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
SANTO ANDRÉ NOGUEIRENSE

4 - 3 (o.P.)

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
ARRIFANENSE ALVARENGA

2 - 5

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
ESTARREJA U. MATA

1 - 0

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
MOURISQUENSE MACIEIRENSE

3 - 5 (o.P.)

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
CANEDO FERMENTELOS

3 - 4 (o.P.)

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
CARREGOSENSE ESMORIZ

1 - 0

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
BEIRA-VOUGA MILHEIROENSE

2 - 0

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
SÃO ROQUE VALECAMBRENSE

0 - 4

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
PINHEIRENSE FIÃES

4 - 1 (o.P.)

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
BUSTOS MOSTEIRÔ F.

1 - 0 (o.P.)

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
SÃO VICENTE PEREIRA SÃO MARTINHO

3 - 0

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
JUVEFORCE CALVÃO

4 - 2 (o.P.)

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
A.MOSTEIRÔ NOGUEIRENSE

3 - 4

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
VILA VIÇOSA SANGUÊDO

2 - 1

02/12/2018 15:00 N/A
ÁGUIAS PARAMOS SÃO JOÃO VER

1 - 4

1ª Eliminatória

Jogo Resultado
23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
PAREDES DO BAIRRO BOM SUCESSO

4 - 5 (o.P.)

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
MAMARROSA PESSEGUEIRENSE

1 - 0

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
BUSTOS CRAC

3 - 4 (o.P.)

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
LAAC LUSO

4 - 0

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
ÁGUAS BOAS AGUINENSE

4 - 2

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
VAGUENSE CALVÃO

0 - 1

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
RIBEIRA DA AZENHA CARQUEIJO

2 - 1

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
ROCAS DO VOUGA MONSARROS

1 - 3

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
SOSENSE VALONGUENSE

4 - 5 (o.P.)

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
SANGUÊDO RONDA

1 - 2

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
ÁGUIAS PARAMOS LOBÃO

5 - 4 (o.P.)

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
FERMEDO CALDAS SÃO JORGE

3 - 0

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
RUI DOLORES NOGUEIRENSE

5 - 3 (o.P.)

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
ROMARIZ MACIEIRA CAMBRA

6 - 5 (o.P.)

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
STOP PINHEIRENSE

1 - 2

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
TAREI NOGUEIRENSE

1 - 4 (o.P.)

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
VÁLEGA SÃO MARTINHO

1 - 2

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
MILHEIROENSE VILA VIÇOSA

2 - 0

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
SANTIAIS SANTO ANDRÉ

3 - 1

23/09/2018 15:00 N/A
U. MATA NOGUEIRENSE

1 - 0

o.P. – Penaltis

Facebook
Facebook
Google+
Google+
https://tvguadiana.pt/af-aveiro-taca">
YouTube