DIVISÃO DE ELITE
RESULTADOS
8ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
21/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A DESPERTAR – PENEDO GORDO | 1 - 3 |
21/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ALJUSTRALENSE – ALMODÔVAR | 3 - 0 |
21/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SÃO MARCOS – SP. CUBA | 0 - 1 |
21/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MOURA – RENASCENTE | 4 - 0 |
21/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PIENSE – CASTRENSE | 0 - 5 |
21/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U. SERPENSE – VASCO DA GAMA | 2 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | VASCO DA GAMA | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 54:14 | +40 | 56 |
2 | • | ALJUSTRALENSE | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 51:8 | +43 | 50 |
3 | • | MOURA | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 48:16 | +32 | 46 |
4 | • | CASTRENSE | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 36:9 | +27 | 46 |
5 | • | U. SERPENSE | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 47:16 | +31 | 44 |
6 | • | PENEDO GORDO | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | 36 |
7 | • | PIENSE | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27:44 | -17 | 27 |
8 | • | RENASCENTE | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 19:47 | -28 | 18 |
9 | • | DESPERTAR | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23:59 | -36 | 16 |
10 | • | ALMODÔVAR | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 25:49 | -24 | 15 |
11 | • | SP. CUBA | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17:52 | -35 | 11 |
12 | • | SÃO MARCOS | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10:50 | -40 | 7 |
2ª DIVISÃO
RESULTADOS
SÉRIE A | 8ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BARRANCOS – ALVITO | 2 - 0 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMARELEJENSE – CABEÇA GORDA | 2 - 3 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ALDENOVENSE – SERPA B | 1 - 0 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A S. DOM. MÉRTOLA – ALBERNOENSE | 0 - 3 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SALVADENSE – BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO | 3 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BARRANCOS | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 61:25 | +36 | 43 |
2 | ↑ | ALDENOVENSE | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 42:22 | +20 | 36 |
3 | ↓ | CABEÇA GORDA | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 51:27 | +24 | 34 |
4 | • | AMARELEJENSE | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | 30 |
5 | • | SALVADENSE | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | 26 |
6 | • | ALBERNOENSE | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | 26 |
7 | • | ALVITO | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 | 19 |
8 | • | SERPA B | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 20:36 | -16 | 16 |
9 | • | BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:48 | -29 | 14 |
10 | • | S. DOM. MÉRTOLA | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14:52 | -38 | 7 |
RESULTADOS
SÉRIE B | 8ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ENTRADENSE – ALVORADA | 1 - 2 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ODIVELAS – ALD. FERNANDES | 4 - 1 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SETE – MESSEJANENSE | 1 - 1 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A NEGRILHOS – FERREIRENSE | 1 - 1 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A STA CLARA-A-NOVA – ALFUNDÃO | 2 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ALVORADA | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | 43 |
2 | • | FERREIRENSE | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 50:14 | +36 | 39 |
3 | ↑ | ALFUNDÃO | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35:25 | +10 | 34 |
4 | ↓ | STA CLARA-A-NOVA | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | 32 |
5 | • | ODIVELAS | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | 25 |
6 | • | MESSEJANENSE | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | 25 |
7 | • | NEGRILHOS | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | 17 |
8 | • | SETE | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | 17 |
9 | • | ALD. FERNANDES | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 24:48 | -24 | 12 |
10 | • | ENTRADENSE | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10:42 | -32 | 7 |
RESULTADOS
SÉRIE C | 8ª JORNADA
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
AMOREIRAS-GARE
- Rank
- 6
- Matches
- 16
- Won
- 5
- Tied
- 4
- Lost
- 7
Last Match
AMOREIRAS-GARE – OURIQUE
18. Match Day
5. Março 2022 15:00 N/A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMOREIRAS-GARE – SANTACLARENSE | 3 - 0 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A NAVERREDONDENSE – OURIQUE | 5 - 1 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SANTA LUZIA – SABÓIA | 0 - 1 |
20/11/2021 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PRAIA MILFONTES – PEREIRENSE | 8 - 0 |
Tags: AF BEJA FUTEBOL DISTRITAL