TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

AF BEJA | TAÇA 2021/2022

MEIAS FINAIS

QUARTOS DE FINAL

Jogo Resultado
27 de Fevereiro 2022 15:00 N/A
CASTRENSE VASCO DA GAMA

1 - 0

27 de Fevereiro 2022 15:00 N/A
U. SERPENSE ALJUSTRALENSE

3 - 2

27 de Fevereiro 2022 15:00 N/A
SP.CUBA PRAIA MILFONTES

3 - 1

27 de Fevereiro 2022 15:00 N/A
FERREIRENSE RENASCENTE S.TEOTÓNIO

1 - 2 (AET)

OITAVOS DE FINAL

Jogo Resultado
15 de Janeiro 2022 15:00 N/A
FERREIRENSE ALVORADA

2 - 1

16 de Janeiro 2022 15:00 N/A
ODEMIRENSE U. SERPENSE

0 - 5

16 de Janeiro 2022 15:00 N/A
SP.CUBA CABEÇA GORDA

1 - 0

16 de Janeiro 2022 15:00 N/A
NAVERREDONDENSE VASCO DA GAMA

2 - 3 (AET)

16 de Janeiro 2022 15:00 N/A
PRAIA MILFONTES SALVADENSE

2 - 0

16 de Janeiro 2022 15:00 N/A
DESPERTAR CASTRENSE

1 - 2

16 de Janeiro 2022 15:00 N/A
ALJUSTRALENSE SANTA LUZIA

3 - 0

26 de Janeiro 2022 20:00 N/A
BARRANCOS RENASCENTE S.TEOTÓNIO

0 - 2

1ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
ALVORADA PIENSE

2 - 1 (AET)

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
SALVADENSE SÃO MARCOS

5 - 3 (o.P.)

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
FERREIRENSE NEGRILHOS

1 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
CASTRENSE MESSEJANENSE

3 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
NAVERREDONDENSE OURIQUE

2 - 1

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
ALFUNDÃO U. SERPENSE

0 - 2

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
RENASCENTE S.TEOTÓNIO MOURA

4 - 2

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
VASCO DA GAMA ALDENOVENSE

4 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
PRAIA MILFONTES BAIRRO DA CONCEIÇÃO

6 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
ODEMIRENSE AMOREIRAS-GARE

4 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
BARRANCOS AMARELEJENSE

3 - 1

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
ALVITO CABEÇA GORDA

0 - 4

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
SP.CUBA A. FERNANDES

4 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
ALJUSTRALENSE SANTACLARENSE

10 - 1

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
DESPERTAR ENTRADENSE

8 - 0

12 de Dezembro 2021 15:00 N/A
STA CLARA-A-NOVA SANTA LUZIA

1 - 2 (AET)

* AET - APÓS PROLONGAMENTO | * o.P - PENALTIS

PRÉ-ELIMINATORIA

Jogo Resultado
25 de Setembro 2021 15:00 N/A
SALVADENSE ALMODÔVAR

1 - 0

25 de Setembro 2021 15:00 N/A
ALBERNOENSE CABEÇA GORDA

0 - 3 (o.P.)

25 de Setembro 2021 15:00 N/A
FERREIRENSE SÃO DOMINGOS MÉRTOLA

3 - 1

25 de Setembro 2021 15:00 N/A
SETE PRAIA MILFONTES

0 - 3

25 de Setembro 2021 15:00 N/A
ODIVELAS MESSEJANENSE

1 - 2

25 de Setembro 2021 15:00 N/A
SABÓIA AMOREIRAS-GARE

1 - 2 (AET)

25 de Setembro 2021 15:00 N/A
MOURA PENEDO GORDO

2 - 1

Skip to content