TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

AF BEJA | TAÇA | 2023/2024

bola2

MEIAS-FINAIS

Jogo Resultado
5 de Maio 2024 16:00 N/A
MOURA PENEDO GORDO

2 - 1

Jogo Resultado
5 de Maio 2024 16:00 N/A
ALBERNOENSE PRAIA MILFONTES

3 - 4 (o.P.)

3ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
29 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
NAVERREDONDENSE ALBERNOENSE

1 - 2 (o.P.)

29 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
MOURA FERREIRENSE

1 - 0

Jogo Resultado
29 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
PENEDO GORDO CASTRENSE

4 - 3 (o.P.)

29 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
PRAIA MILFONTES ENTRADENSE

8 - 0

2ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PRAIA MILFONTES ALMODÔVAR

3 - 2

3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
JUV. BOAVISTA PENEDO GORDO

1 - 3

3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
NAVERREDONDENSE PIENSE

1 - 0

3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
MOURA RENASCENTE S. TEOTÓNIO

2 - 0

Jogo Resultado
3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
CASTRENSE SANTA LUZIA

9 - 0

3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BAIRRO CONCEIÇÃO FERREIRENSE

0 - 1

3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ALBERNOENSE SETE

3 - 0

3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ENTRADENSE BERINGELENSE

2 - 0

1ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
15 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
ALVITO PIENSE

0 - 13

15 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
SETE FIGUEIRENSE

5 - 3 (o.P.)

15 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
DESPERTAR PRAIA MILFONTES

1 - 2

15 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
STA CLARA-A-NOVA MOURA

2 - 7

15 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
SANTACLARENSE ENTRADENSE

4 - 5 (o.P.)

15 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
NAVERREDONDENSE SP. CUBA

1 - 0

15 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
PENEDO GORDO ALDENOVENSE

1 - 0

15 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
SABÓIA RENASCENTE S. TEOTÓNIO

1 - 4

Jogo Resultado
14 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
FERREIRENSE S. MARCOS

3 - 0

14 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
BERINGELENSE AMOREIRAS GARE

1 - 0

14 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
CASTRENSE NEGRILHOS

3 - 1

14 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
SANTA LUZIA ALVORADA

3 - 2

14 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
B. N.SR. CONCEIÇÃO ALDEIA FERNANDES

5 - 0

15 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
ALBERNOENSE ODEMIRENSE

4 - 2

15 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
CABEÇA GORDA ALMODÔVAR

1 - 5

15 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
OURIQUE BOAVISTA

0 - 2

PRÉ-ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
23 de Setembro 2023 16:00 N/A
NEGRILHOS MESSEJANENSE

2 - 0

23 de Setembro 2023 16:00 N/A
BOAVISTA SALVADENSE

4 - 1

23 de Setembro 2023 16:00 N/A
BARRANCOS ODEMIRENSE

1 - 2

23 de Setembro 2023 16:00 N/A
PRAIA MILFONTES FARO ALENTEJO

3 - 1

Jogo Resultado
23 de Setembro 2023 16:00 N/A
ALDENOVENSE ALJUSTRALENSE

1 - 0

23 de Setembro 2023 16:00 N/A
SABÓIA SÃO DOMINGOS

3 - 1

23 de Setembro 2023 16:00 N/A
AMOREIRAS-GARE LUZIANES GARE

3 - 0

(* – o.P – Penaltis | T.R. – Tempo Regulamentar)

(* – o.P – Penaltis | T.R. – Tempo Regulamentar)

(1-1 T.R.)

(1-1 T.R.)

(3-3 T.R.)

(0-0 T.R.)

Skip to content