15 de Junho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

AF ÉVORA: RESULTADOS DA 2ª JORNADA DA TAÇA DINIS VITAL

AF ÉVORA: RESULTADOS DA 2ª JORNADA DA TAÇA DINIS VITAL

BOLA4 1

FASE DE GRUPOS

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
AT. REGUENGOS CORTIÇADENSE

7 - 0

10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
MONTE TRIGO VALENÇAS

5 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 AT. REGUENGOS 6 5 1 0 29:4+25 11
2 MONTE TRIGO 6 4 1 1 25:9+16 10
3 VALENÇAS 6 1 1 4 6:22-16 7
4 CORTIÇADENSE 6 0 1 5 2:27-25 6

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
ARRAIOLENSE AGUIAR

6 - 0

10 de Março 2024 15:00 (NÃO INICIOU)
U. MONTEMOR VERA CRUZ

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ARRAIOLENSE 6 4 0 2 24:6+18 10
2 U. MONTEMOR 5 5 0 0 15:3+12 10
3 AGUIAR 5 1 0 4 6:17-11 6
4 VERA CRUZ 4 0 0 4 1:20-19 4

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
ESCOURALENSE O CALIPOLENSE

2 - 2

10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
ESTRELA VENDAS NOVAS S. PEDRENSE

8 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ESTRELA VENDAS NOVAS 6 6 0 0 30:3+27 12
2 ESCOURALENSE 6 3 1 2 11:8+3 9
3 O CALIPOLENSE 6 1 2 3 8:16-8 7
4 S. PEDRENSE 6 0 1 5 1:23-22 6

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
REDONDENSE CORVAL

11 - 0

10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
FAZENDAS CORTIÇO FOROS VALE FIGUEIRA

2 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 REDONDENSE 6 5 1 0 30:2+28 11
2 FOROS VALE FIGUEIRA 6 3 1 2 8:11-3 9
3 FAZENDAS CORTIÇO 6 2 1 3 11:10+1 8
4 CORVAL 6 0 1 5 3:29-26 6

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
BORBENSE ESTREMOZ

0 - 4

10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
ARCOENSE OUTEIRO

4 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ARCOENSE 6 5 0 1 20:3+17 11
2 ESTREMOZ 6 4 0 2 13:8+5 10
3 OUTEIRO 6 1 1 4 6:17-11 7
4 BORBENSE 6 1 1 4 5:16-11 7

SÉRIE F

Jogo Resultado
10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
CANAVIAIS TOUREGA

4 - 1

10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
CABRELA SANTANA CAMPO

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 CANAVIAIS 6 6 0 0 26:3+23 12
2 CABRELA 6 3 0 3 9:13-4 9
3 SANTANA CAMPO 6 3 0 3 9:17-8 9
4 TOUREGA 6 0 0 6 6:17-11 6

SÉRIE G

Jogo Resultado
19 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ALCAÇOVENSE LUSITANO ÉVORA B

0 - 1

10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
BENCATELENSE SÃO MANÇOS

6 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 LUSITANO ÉVORA B 6 6 0 0 21:3+18 12
2 ALCAÇOVENSE 6 3 1 2 7:70 9
3 BENCATELENSE 6 2 1 3 9:8+1 8
4 SÃO MANÇOS 6 0 0 6 3:22-19 6

SÉRIE H

Jogo Resultado
10 de Março 2024 15:00 N/A
PORTEL ORIOLENSES

7 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. VIANA 4 3 1 0 19:0+19 7
2 PORTEL 4 2 1 1 13:3+10 6
3 ORIOLENSES 4 0 0 4 2:31-29 4
Skip to content