JORNADA 1
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
09/10/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A DEGOLADENSE – ARENENSE | 3 - 2 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A C. BENFICA PORTALEGRE – ESPERANÇA | 6 - 3 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A ALTER – ELÉCTRICO B | 2 - 1 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A U. SOUSEL – NISA FUTSAL | 7 - 6 |
09/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A OS AVISENSES – BELHÓ E RAPOSEIRA | 1 - 2 |
JORNADA 3
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
23/10/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A DEGOLADENSE – ELÉCTRICO B | 6 - 6 |
23/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A ARENENSE – C. BENFICA PORTALEGRE | 5 - 3 |
23/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A ESPERANÇA – U. SOUSEL | 5 - 10 |
23/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A ALTER – BELHÓ E RAPOSEIRA | 6 - 5 |
23/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A OS AVISENSES – NISA FUTSAL | 4 - 1 |
JORNADA 5
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
06/11/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A ARENENSE – U. SOUSEL | 3 - 3 |
06/11/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A DEGOLADENSE – BELHÓ E RAPOSEIRA | 8 - 2 |
06/11/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A ESPERANÇA – NISA FUTSAL | 2 - 4 |
06/11/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A OS AVISENSES – ALTER | 3 - 2 |
01/12/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A C. BENFICA PORTALEGRE – ELÉCTRICO B | 5 - 2 |
JORNADA 7
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
20/11/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A ELÉCTRICO B – U. SOUSEL | 3 - 8 |
20/11/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A C. BENFICA PORTALEGRE – BELHÓ E RAPOSEIRA | 5 - 5 |
20/11/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A DEGOLADENSE – ALTER | 4 - 6 |
20/11/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A OS AVISENSES – ESPERANÇA | 13 - 1 |
01/12/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A ARENENSE – NISA FUTSAL | 6 - 2 |
JORNADA 9
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
18/12/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A U. SOUSEL – BELHÓ E RAPOSEIRA | 6 - 1 |
18/12/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A ELÉCTRICO B – NISA FUTSAL | 0 - 3 |
18/12/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A C. BENFICA PORTALEGRE – ALTER | 1 - 5 |
18/12/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A ARENENSE – ESPERANÇA | 6 - 0 |
18/12/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A DEGOLADENSE – OS AVISENSES | 3 - 4 |
JORNADA 2
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/10/2021 | 17:00 17:00 (Inversão de Jogo) DEGOLADENSE – C. BENFICA PORTALEGRE | 3 - 3 |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A U. SOUSEL – ALTER | 3 - 5 |
16/10/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A BELHÓ E RAPOSEIRA – NISA FUTSAL | 7 - 2 |
16/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A ARENENSE – OS AVISENSES | 2 - 3 |
17/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A ELÉCTRICO B – ESPERANÇA | 7 - 0 |
JORNADA 4
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/10/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A BELHÓ E RAPOSEIRA – ESPERANÇA | 8 - 2 |
30/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A ELÉCTRICO B – ARENENSE | 2 - 2 |
30/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A U. SOUSEL – DEGOLADENSE | 4 - 1 |
30/10/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A NISA FUTSAL – ALTER | 1 - 8 |
13/02/2022 | 18:00 18:00 N/A C. BENFICA PORTALEGRE – OS AVISENSES | 1 - 7 |
JORNADA 6
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
13/11/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A ELÉCTRICO B – OS AVISENSES | 5 - 2 |
13/11/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A U. SOUSEL – C. BENFICA PORTALEGRE | 8 - 4 |
13/11/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A NISA FUTSAL – DEGOLADENSE | 1 - 6 |
27/11/2021 | 16:00 16:00 N/A ALTER – ESPERANÇA | 15 - 0 |
27/11/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A BELHÓ E RAPOSEIRA – ARENENSE | 6 - 3 |
JORNADA 8
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
04/12/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A OS AVISENSES – U. SOUSEL | 2 - 2 |
04/12/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A BELHÓ E RAPOSEIRA – ELÉCTRICO B | 6 - 3 |
04/12/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A NISA FUTSAL – C. BENFICA PORTALEGRE | 9 - 5 |
04/12/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A ALTER – ARENENSE | 5 - 3 |
04/12/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A ESPERANÇA – DEGOLADENSE | 3 - 12 |
Tags: AF PORTALEGRE FUTSAL LIGA FGIL