AF PORTO | DIVISÃO DE ELITE

APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO

Match Score
16 de Junho de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA CANELAS 2010

1 - 1

16 de Junho de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
TIRSENSE REBORDOSA

4 - 1

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Logo CANELAS 2010 6 3 3 0 6:2+4 12       
2 Logo VALADARES GAIA 6 2 3 1 5:4+1 9       
3 Logo REBORDOSA 6 2 2 2 7:8-1 8       
4 Logo TIRSENSE 6 1 0 5 5:9-4 3       

SÉRIE 1

Match Score
5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
RIO AVE B PADROENSE

0 - 0

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
CANIDELO O.DOURO

2 - 3

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
PEDROUÇOS GRIJÓ

0 - 3

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
CANELAS 2010 VALADARES GAIA

2 - 1

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
RIO TINTO BOAVISTA B

2 - 2

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
INFESTA SALGUEIROS

2 - 4

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
LAVRENSE MAIA LIDADOR

3 - 5

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
AVINTES VARZIM B

2 - 2

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
FOZ VILA

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Logo CANELAS 2010 34 29 3 2 66:20+46 90       
2 Logo VALADARES GAIA 34 21 7 6 68:37+31 70       
3 Logo PADROENSE 34 19 11 5 51:25+26 68       
4 Logo BOAVISTA B 33 17 6 10 69:39+30 57       
5 Logo SALGUEIROS 34 14 10 10 47:36+11 52       
6 Logo AVINTES 34 14 10 10 47:42+5 52       
7 Logo RIO AVE B 34 14 8 12 51:39+12 50       
8 Logo MAIA LIDADOR 34 14 6 14 49:42+7 48       
9 Logo FOZ 34 14 6 14 44:43+1 48       
10 Logo O.DOURO 34 11 10 13 48:53-5 43       
11 Logo RIO TINTO 34 12 7 15 40:57-17 43       
12 Logo INFESTA 34 10 9 15 48:63-15 39       
13 Logo GRIJÓ 34 9 11 14 39:43-4 38       
14 Logo VARZIM B 33 8 10 15 33:44-11 34       
15 Logo CANIDELO 34 9 7 18 29:47-18 34       
16 Logo VILA 34 7 10 17 29:52-23 31       
17 Logo PEDROUÇOS 34 7 5 21 25:64-39 26       
18 Logo LAVRENSE 34 3 10 21 31:68-37 19       

SÉRIE 2

Match Score
5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
REBORDOSA ALIANÇA DE GANDRA

4 - 0

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
SOUSENSE ERMESINDE

4 - 1

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
VILA MEÃ VILARINHO

4 - 0

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
ALIADOS LORDELO S.PEDRO DA COVA

0 - 1

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
BARROSAS GONDOMAR B

0 - 0

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
BAIÃO TIRSENSE

0 - 3

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
LIXA FREAMUNDE

0 - 3

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
NUN' ÁLVARES SOBRADO

1 - 4

5 de Maio de 2019, 17:00h 17:00 N/A
LOUSADA VILA CAIZ

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Logo REBORDOSA 34 22 10 2 63:29+34 76       
2 Logo TIRSENSE 34 20 9 5 52:27+25 69       
3 Logo FREAMUNDE 34 22 6 6 62:29+33 66       
4 Logo S.PEDRO DA COVA 34 19 8 7 46:20+26 65       
5 Logo ALIADOS LORDELO 34 16 11 7 54:33+21 59       
6 Logo SOUSENSE 34 14 7 13 60:55+5 49       
7 Logo LIXA 34 12 11 11 64:65-1 47       
8 Logo VILA MEÃ 34 12 10 12 56:49+7 46       
9 Logo LOUSADA 34 11 11 12 52:45+7 44       
10 Logo GONDOMAR B 34 10 14 10 34:36-2 44       
11 Logo SOBRADO 34 11 8 15 47:470 41       
12 Logo VILARINHO 34 13 2 19 55:65-10 41       
13 Logo ALIANÇA DE GANDRA 34 9 13 12 30:36-6 40       
14 Logo BARROSAS 34 10 7 17 44:53-9 37       
15 Logo ERMESINDE 34 10 4 20 33:64-31 34       
16 Logo VILA CAIZ 34 6 15 13 33:43-10 33       
17 Logo NUN' ÁLVARES 34 6 7 21 31:58-27 25       
18 Logo BAIÃO 34 3 7 24 37:99-62 16