APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/06/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A VALADARES GAIA – CANELAS 2010 | 1 - 1 |
16/06/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A TIRSENSE – REBORDOSA | 4 - 1 |
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | Last 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | CANELAS 2010 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | 12 | |
2 | ↑ | VALADARES GAIA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | 9 | |
3 | ↓ | REBORDOSA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | |
4 | • | TIRSENSE | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 |
SÉRIE 1
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A RIO AVE B – PADROENSE | 0 - 0 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A CANIDELO – O.DOURO | 2 - 3 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A PEDROUÇOS – GRIJÓ | 0 - 3 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A CANELAS 2010 – VALADARES GAIA | 2 - 1 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A RIO TINTO – BOAVISTA B | 2 - 2 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A INFESTA – SALGUEIROS | 2 - 4 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A LAVRENSE – MAIA LIDADOR | 3 - 5 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A AVINTES – VARZIM B | 2 - 2 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A FOZ – VILA | 2 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
BOAVISTA B
- Rank
- 4
- Matches
- 33
- Won
- 17
- Tied
- 6
- Lost
- 10
Last Match
RIO TINTO – BOAVISTA B
34. Match Day
5. Maio 2019 17:00 N/A
SÉRIE 2
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A REBORDOSA – ALIANÇA DE GANDRA | 4 - 0 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A SOUSENSE – ERMESINDE | 4 - 1 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A VILA MEÃ – VILARINHO | 4 - 0 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A ALIADOS LORDELO – S.PEDRO DA COVA | 0 - 1 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A BARROSAS – GONDOMAR B | 0 - 0 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A BAIÃO – TIRSENSE | 0 - 3 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A LIXA – FREAMUNDE | 0 - 3 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A NUN' ÁLVARES – SOBRADO | 1 - 4 |
05/05/2019 | 17:00 17:00 N/A LOUSADA – VILA CAIZ | 1 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | Last 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | REBORDOSA | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 63:29 | +34 | 76 | |
2 | • | TIRSENSE | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 52:27 | +25 | 69 | |
3 | • | FREAMUNDE | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 62:29 | +33 | 66 | |
4 | • | S.PEDRO DA COVA | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 46:20 | +26 | 65 | |
5 | • | ALIADOS LORDELO | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 54:33 | +21 | 59 | |
6 | ↑ | SOUSENSE | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 60:55 | +5 | 49 | |
7 | ↓ | LIXA | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 64:65 | -1 | 47 | |
8 | • | VILA MEÃ | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 56:49 | +7 | 46 | |
9 | ↑ | LOUSADA | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 52:45 | +7 | 44 | |
10 | ↓ | GONDOMAR B | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | 44 | |
11 | ↑ | SOBRADO | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 47:47 | 0 | 41 | |
12 | ↓ | VILARINHO | 34 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 55:65 | -10 | 41 | |
13 | ↓ | ALIANÇA DE GANDRA | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 30:36 | -6 | 40 | |
14 | • | BARROSAS | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 44:53 | -9 | 37 | |
15 | • | ERMESINDE | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 33:64 | -31 | 34 | |
16 | • | VILA CAIZ | 34 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 | 33 | |
17 | • | NUN' ÁLVARES | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 31:58 | -27 | 25 | |
18 | • | BAIÃO | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 37:99 | -62 | 16 |