ALLIANZ CUP 2018/2019

FASE DE GRUPOS

GRUPO A

Jogo Resultado
15/09/2018 15:30 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA DESP.AVES

0 - 0

15/09/2018 18:00 N/A
BENFICA RIO AVE

2 - 1

Jogo Resultado
13/10/2018 20:15 N/A
DESP.AVES RIO AVE

3 - 0

05/12/2018 20:15 N/A
BENFICA PAÇOS FERREIRA

2 - 0

Jogo Resultado
28/12/2018 0:00 N/A
DESP.AVES BENFICA

-:-

28/12/2018 0:00 N/A
RIO AVE PAÇOS FERREIRA

-:-

Pos   Equipa J V E D Dif Pts
1 Logo BENFICA 2 2 0 0 +3 6
2 Logo DESP.AVES 2 1 1 0 +3 4
3 Logo PAÇOS FERREIRA 2 0 1 1 -2 1
4 Logo RIO AVE 2 0 0 2 -4 0

GRUPO C

Jogo Resultado
14/09/2018 20:30 N/A
PORTO CHAVES

1 - 1

16/09/2018 17:30 N/A
VARZIM BELENENSES

2 - 1

Jogo Resultado
31/10/2018 19:00 N/A
PORTO VARZIM

4 - 2

18/11/2018 15:00 N/A
BELENENSES CHAVES

0 - 1

Jogo Resultado
28/12/2018 0:00 N/A
BELENENSES PORTO

-:-

28/12/2018 0:00 N/A
CHAVES VARZIM

-:-

Pos   Equipa J V E D Dif Pts
1 Logo PORTO 2 1 1 0 +2 4
2 Logo CHAVES 2 1 1 0 +1 4
3 Logo VARZIM 2 1 0 1 -1 3
4 Logo BELENENSES 2 0 0 2 -2 0

GRUPO B

Jogo Resultado
15/09/2018 20:30 N/A
SP.BRAGA TONDELA

2 - 1

16/09/2018 15:00 N/A
NACIONAL VIT.SETÚBAL

3 - 3

Jogo Resultado
30/10/2018 20:15 N/A
SP.BRAGA NACIONAL

5 - 0

18/11/2018 12:00 N/A
VIT.SETÚBAL TONDELA

1 - 2

Jogo Resultado
28/12/2018 0:00 N/A
TONDELA NACIONAL

-:-

28/12/2018 0:00 N/A
VIT.SETÚBAL SP.BRAGA

-:-

Pos   Equipa J V E D Dif Pts
1 Logo SP.BRAGA 2 2 0 0 +6 6
2 Logo TONDELA 2 1 0 1 0 3
3 Logo VIT.SETÚBAL 2 0 1 1 -1 1
4 Logo NACIONAL 2 0 1 1 -5 1

GRUPO D

Jogo Resultado
16/09/2018 20:00 N/A
SPORTING MARÍTIMO

3 - 1

17/09/2018 20:15 N/A
ESTORIL FEIRENSE

1 - 2

Jogo Resultado
31/10/2018 16:00 N/A
FEIRENSE MARÍTIMO

3 - 2

31/10/2018 21:15 N/A
SPORTING ESTORIL

1 - 2

Jogo Resultado
28/12/2018 0:00 N/A
FEIRENSE SPORTING

-:-

28/12/2018 0:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO ESTORIL

-:-

Pos   Equipa J V E D Dif Pts
1 Logo FEIRENSE 2 2 0 0 +2 6
2 Logo SPORTING 2 1 0 1 +1 3
3 Logo ESTORIL 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Logo MARÍTIMO 2 0 0 2 -3 0

2ª FASE

Jogo Resultado
28/07/2018 16:00 N/A
D.AVES SANTA CLARA

8 - 7 (o.P.)

28/07/2018 16:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO MAFRA

3 - 0

28/07/2018 18:00 N/A
BELENENSES U.OLIVEIRENSE

3 - 1

28/07/2018 18:00 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA AC.VISEU

3 - 2

29/07/2018 0:00 N/A
FARENSE ESTORIL

0 - 2

29/07/2018 17:00 N/A
AROUCA CHAVES

3 - 5 (o.P.)

29/07/2018 17:00 N/A
VARZIM MOREIRENSE

2 - 0

29/07/2018 17:00 N/A
FEIRENSE LEIXÕES

3 - 2

29/07/2018 19:45 N/A
NACIONAL BOAVISTA

2 - 1

05/08/2018 0:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE RIO AVE

0 - 2

06/08/2018 20:00 N/A
V.GUIMARÃES TONDELA

0 - 2

1ª FASE

Jogo Resultado
21/07/2018 16:00 Parque Desportivo Municipal de Mafra
MAFRA SP.COVILHÃ

2 - 0

21/07/2018 16:00 Estádio do Varzim
VARZIM COVA PIEDADE

2 - 0

21/07/2018 19:45 Estádio de São Luís
FARENSE PENAFIEL

5 - 4 (o.P.)

22/07/2018 16:00 Estádio Municipal de Famalicão
FAMALICÃO AROUCA

4 - 5 (o.P.)

22/07/2018 19:45 Estádio Cidade de Coimbra
ACADÉMICA LEIXÕES Report

3 - 4 (o.P.)

Facebook
Facebook
Google+
Google+
https://tvguadiana.pt/allianz-cup-2018-2019">
YouTube