22/06/2021

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE EUROPA 2020

FASE DE GRUPOS

GRUPO A

Match Score
11/06/2021 20:00 ESTÁDIO OLÍMPICO DE ROMA
TURQUIA ITÁLIA

0 - 3

12/06/2021 14:00 BAKU OLYMPIC STADIUM (AZERBEIJÃO)
PAÍS DE GALES SUIÇA

1 - 1

16/06/2021 17:00 BAKU OLYMPIC STADIUM (AZERBEIJÃO)
TURQUIA PAÍS DE GALES

0 - 2

16/06/2021 20:00 ESTÁDIO OLÍMPICO DE ROMA
ITÁLIA SUIÇA

3 - 0

20/06/2021 17:00 BAKU OLYMPIC STADIUM (AZERBEIJÃO)
SUIÇA TURQUIA

3 - 1

20/06/2021 17:00 ESTÁDIO OLÍMPICO DE ROMA
ITÁLIA PAÍS DE GALES

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ITÁLIA 3 3 0 0 7:0+7 9
2 PAÍS DE GALES 3 1 1 1 3:2+1 4
3 SUIÇA 3 1 1 1 4:5-1 4
4 TURQUIA 3 0 0 3 1:8-7 0

GRUPO B

Match Score
12/06/2021 17:00 PARKEN (DINAMARCA)
DINAMARCA FINLÂNDIA

0 - 1

12/06/2021 20:00 KRESTOVSKY STADIUM (RÚSSIA)
BÉLGICA RÚSSIA

3 - 0

16/06/2021 14:00 KRESTOVSKY STADIUM (RÚSSIA)
FINLÂNDIA RÚSSIA

0 - 1

17/06/2021 17:00 PARKEN (DINAMARCA)
DINAMARCA BÉLGICA

1 - 2

21/06/2021 20:00 PARKEN (DINAMARCA)
RÚSSIA DINAMARCA

1 - 4

21/06/2021 20:00 KRESTOVSKY STADIUM (RÚSSIA)
FINLÂNDIA BÉLGICA

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BÉLGICA 3 3 0 0 7:1+6 9
2 DINAMARCA 3 1 0 2 5:4+1 3
3 FINLÂNDIA 3 1 0 2 1:3-2 3
4 RÚSSIA 3 1 0 2 2:7-5 3

GRUPO C

Match Score
13/06/2021 17:00 NATIONAL ARENA (ROMÉNIA)
ÁUSTRIA MACEDÓNIA

3 - 1

13/06/2021 20:00 JOHAN CRUYFF ARENA (HOLANDA)
HOLANDA UCRÂNIA

3 - 2

17/06/2021 14:00 NATIONAL ARENA (ROMÉNIA)
UCRÂNIA MACEDÓNIA

2 - 1

17/06/2021 20:00 JOHAN CRUYFF ARENA (HOLANDA)
HOLANDA ÁUSTRIA

2 - 0

21/06/2021 17:00 NATIONAL ARENA (ROMÉNIA)
UCRÂNIA ÁUSTRIA

0 - 1

21/06/2021 17:00 JOHAN CRUYFF ARENA (HOLANDA)
MACEDÓNIA HOLANDA

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 HOLANDA 3 3 0 0 8:2+6 9
2 ÁUSTRIA 3 2 0 1 4:3+1 6
3 UCRÂNIA 3 1 0 2 4:5-1 3
4 MACEDÓNIA 3 0 0 3 2:8-6 0

GRUPO D

Match Score
13/06/2021 14:00 WEMBLEY STADIUM (INGLATERRA)
INGLATERRA CROÁCIA

1 - 0

14/06/2021 14:00 HAMPDEN PARK (ESCÓCIA)
ESCÓCIA REP.CHECA

0 - 2

18/06/2021 17:00 HAMPDEN PARK (ESCÓCIA)
CROÁCIA REP.CHECA

1 - 1

18/06/2021 20:00 WEMBLEY STADIUM (INGLATERRA)
INGLATERRA ESCÓCIA

0 - 0

22/06/2021 20:00 HAMPDEN PARK (ESCÓCIA)
CROÁCIA ESCÓCIA

-:-

22/06/2021 20:00 WEMBLEY STADIUM (INGLATERRA)
REP.CHECA INGLATERRA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 REP.CHECA 2 1 1 0 3:1+2 4
2 INGLATERRA 2 1 1 0 1:0+1 4
3 CROÁCIA 2 0 1 1 1:2-1 1
4 ESCÓCIA 2 0 1 1 0:2-2 1

GRUPO E

Match Score
14/06/2021 17:00 KRESTOVSKY STADIUM (RÚSSIA)
POLÓNIA ESLOVÁQUIA

1 - 2

14/06/2021 20:00 OLÍMPICO DE LA CARTUJA (ESPANHA)
ESPANHA SUÉCIA

0 - 0

18/06/2021 14:00 KRESTOVSKY STADIUM (RÚSSIA)
SUÉCIA ESLOVÁQUIA

1 - 0

19/06/2021 20:00 OLÍMPICO DE LA CARTUJA (ESPANHA)
ESPANHA POLÓNIA

1 - 1

23/06/2021 16:00 KRESTOVSKY STADIUM (RÚSSIA)
SUÉCIA POLÓNIA

-:-

23/06/2021 17:00 OLÍMPICO DE LA CARTUJA (ESPANHA)
ESLOVÁQUIA ESPANHA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 SUÉCIA 2 1 1 0 1:0+1 4
2 ESLOVÁQUIA 2 1 0 1 2:20 3
3 ESPANHA 2 0 2 0 1:10 2
4 POLÓNIA 2 0 1 1 2:3-1 1

GRUPO F

Match Score
15/06/2021 17:00 PUSKÁS ARENA (HUNGRIA)
HUNGRIA PORTUGAL

0 - 3

15/06/2021 20:00 ALLIANZ ARENA (ALEMANHA)
FRANÇA ALEMANHA

1 - 0

19/06/2021 14:00 PUSKÁS ARENA (HUNGRIA)
HUNGRIA FRANÇA

1 - 1

19/06/2021 17:00 ALLIANZ ARENA (ALEMANHA)
PORTUGAL ALEMANHA

2 - 4

23/06/2021 20:00 PUSKÁS ARENA (HUNGRIA)
PORTUGAL FRANÇA

-:-

23/06/2021 20:00 ALLIANZ ARENA (ALEMANHA)
ALEMANHA HUNGRIA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 FRANÇA 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4
2 ALEMANHA 2 1 0 1 4:3+1 3
3 PORTUGAL 2 1 0 1 5:4+1 3
4 HUNGRIA 2 0 1 1 1:4-3 1
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram