19 de Junho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE EUROPA 2024 | ALEMANHA

CAMPEONATO DE EUROPA 2024

FASE DE GRUPOS

GRUPO A

Jogo Resultado
14 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
ALEMANHA ESCÓCIA

5 - 1

15 de Junho 2024 14:00 N/A
HUNGRIA SUIÇA

1 - 3

19 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
ALEMANHA HUNGRIA

-:-

19 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
ESCÓCIA SUIÇA

-:-

23 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
HUNGRIA ESCÓCIA

-:-

23 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
SUIÇA ALEMANHA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ALEMANHA 1 1 0 0 5:1+4 3
2 SUIÇA 1 1 0 0 3:1+2 3
3 HUNGRIA 1 0 0 1 1:3-2 0
4 ESCÓCIA 1 0 0 1 1:5-4 0

GRUPO B

Jogo Resultado
15 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
ESPANHA CROÁCIA

3 - 0

15 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
ITÁLIA ALBÂNIA

2 - 1

19 de Junho 2024 14:00 N/A
CROÁCIA ALBÂNIA

-:-

20 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
ESPANHA ITÁLIA

-:-

24 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
ALBÂNIA ESPANHA

-:-

24 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
CROÁCIA ITÁLIA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ESPANHA 1 1 0 0 3:0+3 3
2 ITÁLIA 1 1 0 0 2:1+1 3
3 ALBÂNIA 1 0 0 1 1:2-1 0
4 CROÁCIA 1 0 0 1 0:3-3 0

GRUPO C

Jogo Resultado
16 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
ESLOVÉNIA DINAMARCA

1 - 1

16 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
SÉRVIA INGLATERRA

0 - 1

20 de Junho 2024 14:00 N/A
ESLOVÉNIA SÉRVIA

-:-

20 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
DINAMARCA INGLATERRA

-:-

25 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
DINAMARCA SÉRVIA

-:-

25 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
INGLATERRA ESLOVÉNIA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 INGLATERRA 1 1 0 0 1:0+1 3
2 DINAMARCA 1 0 1 0 1:10 1
3 ESLOVÉNIA 1 0 1 0 1:10 1
4 SÉRVIA 1 0 0 1 0:1-1 0

GRUPO D

Jogo Resultado
16 de Junho 2024 14:00 N/A
POLÓNIA PAISES BAIXOS

1 - 2

17 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
ÁUSTRIA FRANÇA

0 - 1

21 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
POLÓNIA ÁUSTRIA

-:-

21 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
PAISES BAIXOS FRANÇA

-:-

25 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
PAISES BAIXOS ÁUSTRIA

-:-

25 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
FRANÇA POLÓNIA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 PAISES BAIXOS 1 1 0 0 2:1+1 3
2 FRANÇA 1 1 0 0 1:0+1 3
3 POLÓNIA 1 0 0 1 1:2-1 0
4 ÁUSTRIA 1 0 0 1 0:1-1 0

GRUPO E

Jogo Resultado
17 de Junho 2024 14:00 N/A
ROMÉNIA UCRÂNIA

3 - 0

17 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
BÉLGICA ESLOVÁQUIA

0 - 1

21 de Junho 2024 14:00 N/A
ESLOVÁQUIA UCRÂNIA

-:-

22 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
BÉLGICA ROMÉNIA

-:-

26 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
UCRÂNIA BÉLGICA

-:-

26 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
ESLOVÁQUIA ROMÉNIA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ROMÉNIA 1 1 0 0 3:0+3 3
2 ESLOVÁQUIA 1 1 0 0 1:0+1 3
3 BÉLGICA 1 0 0 1 0:1-1 0
4 UCRÂNIA 1 0 0 1 0:3-3 0

GRUPO F

Jogo Resultado
18 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
TURQUIA GEÓRGIA

3 - 1

18 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
PORTUGAL CHÉQUIA

2 - 1

22 de Junho 2024 14:00 N/A
GEÓRGIA CHÉQUIA

-:-

22 de Junho 2024 17:00 N/A
TURQUIA PORTUGAL

-:-

26 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
CHÉQUIA TURQUIA

-:-

26 de Junho 2024 20:00 N/A
GEÓRGIA PORTUGAL

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 TURQUIA 1 1 0 0 3:1+2 3
2 PORTUGAL 1 1 0 0 2:1+1 3
3 CHÉQUIA 1 0 0 1 1:2-1 0
4 GEÓRGIA 1 0 0 1 1:3-2 0
Skip to content