TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL | 2022/2023

imagem 2022 08 11 180532213

FASE SUBIDA

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
4 de Junho 2023 15:00 N/A
LOUROSA SALGUEIROS

2 - 2

4 de Junho 2023 15:00 N/A
AMARANTE VIANENSE

1 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VIANENSE 6 3 2 1 8:6+2 11
2 LOUROSA 6 1 4 1 6:60 7
3 SALGUEIROS 6 1 3 2 8:80 6
4 AMARANTE 6 1 3 2 2:4-2 6

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
4 de Junho 2023 15:00 N/A
LUSITANO ÉVORA 1º DEZEMBRO

1 - 1

4 de Junho 2023 15:00 N/A
PÊRO PINHEIRO ATLÉTICO

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ATLÉTICO 6 3 3 0 10:4+6 12
2 1º DEZEMBRO 6 2 4 0 6:3+3 10
3 PÊRO PINHEIRO 6 2 2 2 8:7+1 8
4 LUSITANO ÉVORA 6 0 1 5 4:14-10 1

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
PEVIDÉM MARIA DA FONTE

1 - 0

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
BRAGANÇA SÃO MARTINHO

3 - 1

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
DUMIENSE BRITO

2 - 1

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
PEDRAS SALGADAS VIANENSE

1 - 0

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
DESP. MONÇÃO VILAR PERDIZES

0 - 0

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
AMARANTE VILA MEÃ

2 - 0

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
MERELINENSE TIRSENSE

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 AMARANTE 26 14 9 3 43:25+18 51
2 VIANENSE 26 15 5 6 34:23+11 50
3 PEVIDÉM 26 14 4 8 41:27+14 46
4 TIRSENSE 26 14 2 10 39:25+14 44
5 VILA MEÃ 26 11 6 9 39:30+9 39
6 VILAR PERDIZES 26 8 12 6 33:32+1 36
7 BRITO 26 9 8 9 21:28-7 35
8 DUMIENSE 26 9 7 10 34:35-1 34
9 MERELINENSE 26 8 9 9 32:320 33
10 PEDRAS SALGADAS 26 8 8 10 27:28-1 32
11 DESP. MONÇÃO 26 7 6 13 34:45-11 27
12 MARIA DA FONTE 26 6 7 13 27:45-18 25
13 SÃO MARTINHO 26 5 9 12 24:34-10 24
14 BRAGANÇA 26 5 6 15 20:39-19 21

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
ALPENDORADA LOUROSA

1 - 6

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA GUARDA DESP.

1 - 1

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
REBORDOSA GONDOMAR

2 - 0

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
LEÇA CASTRO DAIRE

1 - 0

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
MACHICO BEIRA-MAR

1 - 1

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
CAMACHA MARÍTIMO B

3 - 2

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
DESP. RESENDE SALGUEIROS

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 LOUROSA 26 15 7 4 49:23+26 52
2 SALGUEIROS 26 15 7 4 39:25+14 52
3 REBORDOSA 26 14 9 3 41:23+18 51
4 BEIRA-MAR 26 13 9 4 35:21+14 48
5 MARÍTIMO B 26 12 7 7 39:26+13 43
6 VALADARES GAIA 26 10 10 6 39:29+10 40
7 GONDOMAR 26 10 8 8 33:32+1 38
8 CAMACHA 26 9 7 10 30:34-4 34
9 LEÇA 26 10 3 13 29:290 33
10 ALPENDORADA 26 8 5 13 30:42-12 29
11 MACHICO 25 6 8 11 28:40-12 26
12 CASTRO DAIRE 26 4 8 14 23:34-11 20
13 DESP. RESENDE 26 4 5 17 30:50-20 17
14 GUARDA DESP. 25 2 5 18 21:58-37 11

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
MORTÁGUA PÊRO PINHEIRO

1 - 1

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
1º DEZEMBRO CORUCHENSE

2 - 1

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
SERTANENSE DESP. ALCAINS

1 - 3

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
MARINHENSE SINTRENSE

2 - 2

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
U. SERRA LOURES

2 - 1

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
ARRONCHES E BENFICA BENF. CASTELO BRANCO

3 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 1º DEZEMBRO 24 14 5 5 35:19+16 47
2 PÊRO PINHEIRO 24 13 7 4 33:24+9 46
3 U. SANTARÉM 24 12 9 3 35:13+22 45
4 BENF. CASTELO BRANCO 24 10 9 5 32:26+6 39
5 MARINHENSE 24 11 6 7 29:23+6 39
6 SINTRENSE 24 9 8 7 32:23+9 35
7 SERTANENSE 24 8 9 7 28:25+3 33
8 MORTÁGUA 24 8 9 7 40:38+2 33
9 CORUCHENSE 24 6 9 9 29:28+1 27
10 U. SERRA 24 8 3 13 29:39-10 27
11 LOURES 24 6 6 12 25:40-15 24
12 ARRONCHES E BENFICA 24 5 4 15 15:38-23 19
13 DESP. ALCAINS 24 3 2 19 21:47-26 11
14 RIO MAIOR 0 0 0 0 0:00 0

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
LUSITANO ÉVORA RABO PEIXE

1 - 0

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
E. LAGOS OLHANENSE

0 - 1

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
FERREIRAS ATLÉTICO

1 - 2

16 de Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA DESP. FABRIL

3 - 0

19 de Abril 2023 14:30 N/A
PRAIENSE VASCO GAMA

0 - 1

19 de Abril 2023 15:30 N/A
SERPA ANGRENSE

4 - 2

19 de Abril 2023 15:30 N/A
IMORTAL O. DRAGON

2 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ATLÉTICO 26 15 7 4 43:22+21 52
2 LUSITANO ÉVORA 26 15 6 5 35:22+13 51
3 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA 26 13 7 6 37:16+21 46
4 RABO PEIXE 26 13 6 7 33:19+14 45
5 IMORTAL 26 9 12 5 31:22+9 39
6 DESP. FABRIL 26 11 6 9 31:26+5 39
7 VASCO GAMA 26 10 9 7 35:31+4 39
8 SERPA 26 10 6 10 42:34+8 36
9 O. DRAGON 26 10 6 10 35:36-1 36
10 PRAIENSE 26 9 7 10 31:32-1 34
11 E. LAGOS 26 7 10 9 28:38-10 31
12 ANGRENSE 26 4 5 17 17:46-29 17
13 OLHANENSE 26 5 2 19 18:50-32 17
14 FERREIRAS 26 3 7 16 17:39-22 16
Skip to content