24 de Julho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL | 2023/2024

ATLETICO VIANENSE jpg

APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO

FINAL

Jogo Resultado
10 de Junho 2024 16:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL AMARANTE

0 - 3

FASE SUBIDA

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
1 de Junho 2024 18:00 N/A
AMARANTE SÃO JOÃO DE VER

2 - 1

1 de Junho 2024 18:00 N/A
PEVIDÉM OS LIMIANOS

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 AMARANTE 6 4 1 1 9:4+5 13
2 SÃO JOÃO DE VER 6 3 1 2 10:9+1 10
3 OS LIMIANOS 6 3 1 2 9:90 10
4 PEVIDÉM 6 0 1 5 4:10-6 1

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
1 de Junho 2024 11:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE U. SANTARÉM

1 - 0

1 de Junho 2024 11:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA VIT. SETÚBAL

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VIT. SETÚBAL 6 4 1 1 9:5+4 13
2 LUSITÂNIA 6 4 1 1 10:6+4 13
3 U. SANTARÉM 6 1 2 3 5:8-3 5
4 MONCARAPACHENSE 6 1 0 5 3:8-5 3

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
RIBEIRÃO OS LIMIANOS

1 - 1

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
VILA REAL TIRSENSE

1 - 0

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
OS SANDINENSES MONTALEGRE

4 - 0

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
DUMIENSE BRITO

1 - 2

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
MIRANDELA PORTOSANTENSE

0 - 1

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
VILA PERDIZES MARÍTIMO B

0 - 2

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
PEVIDÉM CAMACHA

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos Equipa J V E D Pts
1 OS LIMIANOS 26 12 9 5 45
2 PEVIDÉM 26 11 11 4 44
3 TIRSENSE 26 12 7 7 43
4 CAMACHA 26 11 5 10 38
5 BRITO 26 10 8 8 38
6 MARÍTIMO B 26 10 5 11 35
7 VILA REAL 26 8 11 7 35
8 OS SANDINENSES 26 8 11 7 35
9 DUMIENSE 26 9 8 9 35
10 MONTALEGRE 26 8 10 8 34
11 VILA PERDIZES 26 7 10 9 31
12 PORTOSANTENSE 26 6 9 11 27
13 MIRANDELA 26 6 6 14 24
14 RIBEIRÃO 26 5 8 13 23

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
SÃO JOÃO VER FLORGRADE

0 - 1

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
VILA MEÃ GONDOMAR

0 - 1

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
LAMELAS BEIRA-MAR

1 - 1

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS VALADARES GAIA

6 - 1

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
O. DOURO AMARANTE

0 - 1

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
MARCO 09 REBORDOSA

2 - 1

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES B U. PAREDES

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos Equipa J V E D Pts
1 AMARANTE 26 17 8 1 59
2 SÃO JOÃO VER 26 12 9 5 45
3 GONDOMAR 26 12 7 7 43
4 MARCO 09 26 11 8 7 41
5 REBORDOSA 26 8 12 6 36
6 SALGUEIROS 26 9 8 9 35
7 U. PAREDES 26 9 8 9 35
8 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 26 8 10 8 34
9 BEIRA-MAR 26 8 10 8 34
10 FLORGRADE 26 8 9 9 33
11 O. DOURO 26 6 8 12 26
12 LAMELAS 26 7 3 16 24
13 VALADARES GAIA 26 6 6 14 24
14 VILA MEÃ 26 6 4 16 22

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
PENICHE BENF. CAST. BRANCO

2 - 0

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
MARINHENSE GOUVEIA

6 - 3

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
U. SANTARÉM SERNACHE

3 - 0

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
MORTÁGUA U. COIMBRA

0 - 1

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
ALVERCA B LUSITÂNIA

0 - 0

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
U. TOMAR RABO PEIXE

0 - 4

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
SERTANENSE FONTINHAS

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 U. SANTARÉM 26 17 4 5 52:23+29 55
2 MARINHENSE 26 15 5 6 43:26+17 50
3 LUSITÂNIA 26 14 6 6 38:24+14 48
4 U. COIMBRA 26 12 5 9 32:24+8 41
5 ALVERCA B 26 10 7 9 32:20+12 37
6 BENF. CAST. BRANCO 26 10 7 9 34:29+5 37
7 SERTANENSE 26 10 7 9 26:25+1 37
8 MORTÁGUA 26 10 7 9 30:36-6 37
9 PENICHE 26 11 4 11 28:39-11 37
10 FONTINHAS 26 9 5 12 23:32-9 32
11 RABO PEIXE 26 8 7 11 31:32-1 31
12 SERNACHE 26 5 10 11 17:30-13 25
13 GOUVEIA 26 5 6 15 35:48-13 21
14 U. TOMAR 26 5 2 19 20:53-33 17

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA LUSITANO ÉVORA

0 - 4

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
SINTRENSE IMORTAL

1 - 1

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
BARREIRENSE SERPA

1 - 2

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA MONCARAPACHENSE

2 - 0

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
ORIENTAL LISBOA REAL

1 - 0

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
FABRIL LOULETANO

1 - 1

7 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
O ELVAS VIT. SETÚBAL

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA

Rank
11
Matches
26
Won
8
Tied
6
Lost
12

Last Match

VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA LUSITANO ÉVORA

26. Match Day

7. Abril 2024 16:00 N/A

 



Skip to content