TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL | 2023/2024

Imagem: Momento do jogo entre Atlético e Vianense na temporada anterior.

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
TIRSENSE OS LIMIANOS

0 - 1

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MONTALEGRE RIBEIRÃO

0 - 0

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BRITO VILA REAL

1 - 0

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PORTOSANTENSE OS SANDINENSES

1 - 2

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO B DUMIENSE

0 - 1

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CAMACHA MIRANDELA

1 - 0

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PEVIDÉM VILA PERDIZES

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDPts
1 CAMACHA1190227
2 PEVIDÉM1156021
3 MONTALEGRE1145217
4 OS SANDINENSES1145217
5 OS LIMIANOS1144316
6 TIRSENSE1143415
7 MIRANDELA1134413
8 MARÍTIMO B1141613
9 VILA PERDIZES1127213
10 PORTOSANTENSE1133512
11 BRITO1125411
12 RIBEIRÃO1124510
13 DUMIENSE1124510
14 VILA REAL111558

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
GONDOMAR FLORGRADE

3 - 1

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA VILA MEÃ

1 - 2

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
AMARANTE LAMELAS

3 - 0

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
REBORDOSA SALGUEIROS

3 - 0

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
U. PAREDES O. DOURO

1 - 1

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES B MARCO 09

1 - 1

03/12/2023 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
BEIRA-MAR SÃO JOÃO VER

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDPts
1 AMARANTE1192029
2 SÃO JOÃO VER1163221
3 REBORDOSA1146118
4 BEIRA-MAR1145217
5 VIT. GUIMARÃES B1144316
6 GONDOMAR1144316
7 SALGUEIROS1151516
8 U. PAREDES1143415
9 O. DOURO1134413
10 MARCO 091134413
11 VALADARES GAIA1124510
12 FLORGRADE112369
13 VILA MEÃ112278
14 LAMELAS112187

SÉRIE C

JogoResultado
03/12/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA U. SANTARÉM

3 - 1

03/12/2023 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
FONTINHAS ALVERCA B

0 - 1

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
GOUVEIA BENF. CAST. BRANCO

0 - 0

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SERNACHE PENICHE

0 - 1

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
U. COIMBRA MARINHENSE

1 - 1

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
RABO PEIXE MORTÁGUA

1 - 1

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SERTANENSE U. TOMAR

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 ALVERCA B1155120:5+1520
2 U. COIMBRA1253419:13+618
3 LUSITÂNIA1153314:12+218
4 SERTANENSE1153313:13018
5 PENICHE1152411:15-417
6 BENF. CAST. BRANCO1144315:9+616
7 U. SANTARÉM1143418:15+315
8 MARINHENSE1043315:14+115
9 MORTÁGUA1235413:17-414
10 RABO PEIXE1134414:16-213
11 SERNACHE113448:10-213
12 GOUVEIA1125412:16-411
13 FONTINHAS103169:15-610
14 U. TOMAR113179:20-1110

SÉRIE D

JogoResultado
02/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL ORIENTAL LISBOA

2 - 0

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
IMORTAL LUSITANO ÉVORA

0 - 1

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SERPA VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA

1 - 2

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE SINTRENSE

0 - 0

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
REAL BARREIRENSE

1 - 2

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
LOULETANO JUVENTUDE ÉVORA

2 - 1

03/12/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
O ELVAS FABRIL

2 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

FABRIL

Rank
8
Matches
11
Won
4
Tied
3
Lost
4

Next Match

FABRIL LOULETANO

26. Match Day

7. Abril 2024 0:00 N/A