21/05/2022 | 13:52

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 12ª JORNADA

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 12ª JORNADA

Fotografia: Arquivo

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

16ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
15/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CÂMARA DE LOBOS MARÍTIMO B

1 - 2

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS FORJÃES

5 - 2

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VILAVERDENSE VIANENSE

1 - 1

27/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PEDRAS SALGADAS CAMACHA

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 PAREDES 18 12 3 3 22:9+13 39
2 SÃO MARTINHO 18 11 5 2 26:10+16 38
3 TIRSENSE 18 9 7 2 17:8+9 34
4 MIRANDELA 18 10 3 5 21:16+5 33
5 AMARANTE 18 8 6 4 32:21+11 30
6 VILA MEÃ 18 7 3 8 22:19+3 24
7 VILA REAL 18 4 5 9 21:33-12 17
8 S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO 18 4 3 11 15:33-18 15
9 BERÇO 18 3 4 11 16:27-11 13
10 MACEDO CAVALEIROS 18 1 3 14 10:26-16 6

SÉRIE B

12ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VILA MEÃ BERÇO

2 - 1

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SÃO MARTINHO PAREDES

2 - 3

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
TIRSENSE MIRANDELA

0 - 0

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO AMARANTE

3 - 3

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MACEDO CAVALEIROS VILA REAL

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 PAREDES 18 12 3 3 22:9+13 39
2 SÃO MARTINHO 18 11 5 2 26:10+16 38
3 TIRSENSE 18 9 7 2 17:8+9 34
4 MIRANDELA 18 10 3 5 21:16+5 33
5 AMARANTE 18 8 6 4 32:21+11 30
6 VILA MEÃ 18 7 3 8 22:19+3 24
7 VILA REAL 18 4 5 9 21:33-12 17
8 S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO 18 4 3 11 15:33-18 15
9 BERÇO 18 3 4 11 16:27-11 13
10 MACEDO CAVALEIROS 18 1 3 14 10:26-16 6

SÉRIE C

12ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FERREIRA AVES S.CRUZ ALVARENGA

1 - 0

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS GOUVEIA

4 - 0

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
GONDOMAR SP.ESPINHO

1 - 6

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CASTRO DAIRE LEÇA

2 - 0

27/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA U.COIMBRA

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SALGUEIROS 18 13 4 1 29:14+15 43
2 LEÇA 18 12 3 3 36:15+21 39
3 GONDOMAR 18 10 3 5 34:19+15 33
4 CASTRO DAIRE 18 9 5 4 25:15+10 32
5 SP.ESPINHO 18 8 5 5 24:13+11 29
6 VALADARES GAIA 18 5 5 8 22:20+2 20
7 S.CRUZ ALVARENGA 18 5 5 8 13:16-3 20
8 U.COIMBRA 18 4 4 10 17:29-12 16
9 FERREIRA AVES 18 3 3 12 6:35-29 12
10 GOUVEIA 18 1 3 14 8:38-30 6

SÉRIE D

12ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SERTANENSE CONDEIXA

0 - 0

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MARINHENSE IDANHENSE

2 - 2

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
B.CASTELO BRANCO PRAIENSE

1 - 3

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
OLEIROS PENICHE

0 - 0

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FONTINHAS SERNACHE

2 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FONTINHAS 18 14 2 2 32:15+17 44
2 SERTANENSE 18 12 3 3 30:12+18 39
3 MARINHENSE 18 7 6 5 19:18+1 27
4 PRAIENSE 18 6 4 8 20:23-3 22
5 SERNACHE 18 4 9 5 24:240 21
6 PENICHE 18 5 6 7 20:22-2 21
7 OLEIROS 18 5 5 8 11:17-6 20
8 CONDEIXA 18 6 1 11 21:23-2 19
9 B.CASTELO BRANCO 18 4 7 7 13:19-6 19
10 IDANHENSE 18 1 9 8 18:35-17 12

SÉRIE E

12ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CORUCHENSE OPERÁRIO D.

1 - 3

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
RABO PEIXE SINTRENSE

0 - 1

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BELENENSES PÊRO PINHEIRO

0 - 0

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SP.IDEAL LOURES

1 - 3

27/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 (Adiado)
SACAVENENSE O ELVAS

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BELENENSES 18 10 3 5 25:12+13 33
2 PÊRO PINHEIRO 18 9 4 5 21:19+2 31
3 LOURES 18 9 3 6 29:22+7 30
4 SINTRENSE 18 6 11 1 19:12+7 29
5 SACAVENENSE 18 7 8 3 16:13+3 29
6 OPERÁRIO D. 18 5 6 7 14:15-1 21
7 CORUCHENSE 18 6 3 9 26:29-3 21
8 SP.IDEAL 18 4 6 8 22:25-3 18
9 O ELVAS 18 4 5 9 11:25-14 17
10 RABO PEIXE 18 3 5 10 13:24-11 14

SÉRIE F

12ª JORNADA

Jogos Resultados
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA IMORTAL

4 - 0

16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
LOULETANO BARREIRENSE

4 - 0

26/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SERPA E.LAGOS

3 - 1

01/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE OLHANENSE

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 OLHANENSE 16 10 6 0 32:15+17 36
2 MONCARAPACHENSE 16 9 6 1 31:12+19 33
3 LOULETANO 16 9 5 2 37:15+22 32
4 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA 16 6 6 4 26:12+14 24
5 E.LAGOS 16 5 4 7 20:25-5 19
6 SERPA 16 4 4 8 18:32-14 16
7 U.MONTEMOR 16 3 3 10 12:28-16 12
8 IMORTAL 16 2 6 8 9:26-17 12
9 BARREIRENSE 16 1 6 9 10:30-20 9
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram