Fotografia: Arquivo
FASE REGULAR
SÉRIE A
16ª JORNADA
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | PAREDES | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | 39 |
2 | • | SÃO MARTINHO | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | 38 |
3 | • | TIRSENSE | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | 34 |
4 | • | MIRANDELA | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | 33 |
5 | • | AMARANTE | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | 30 |
6 | • | VILA MEÃ | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22:19 | +3 | 24 |
7 | ↑ | VILA REAL | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | 17 |
8 | ↓ | S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | 15 |
9 | • | BERÇO | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | 13 |
10 | • | MACEDO CAVALEIROS | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10:26 | -16 | 6 |
SÉRIE B
12ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VILA MEÃ – BERÇO | 2 - 1 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SÃO MARTINHO – PAREDES | 2 - 3 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TIRSENSE – MIRANDELA | 0 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO – AMARANTE | 3 - 3 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MACEDO CAVALEIROS – VILA REAL | 1 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | PAREDES | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | 39 |
2 | • | SÃO MARTINHO | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | 38 |
3 | • | TIRSENSE | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | 34 |
4 | • | MIRANDELA | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | 33 |
5 | • | AMARANTE | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | 30 |
6 | • | VILA MEÃ | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 22:19 | +3 | 24 |
7 | ↑ | VILA REAL | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | 17 |
8 | ↓ | S.MARTA PENAGUIÃO | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | 15 |
9 | • | BERÇO | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | 13 |
10 | • | MACEDO CAVALEIROS | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10:26 | -16 | 6 |
SÉRIE C
12ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FERREIRA AVES – S.CRUZ ALVARENGA | 1 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SALGUEIROS – GOUVEIA | 4 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GONDOMAR – SP.ESPINHO | 1 - 6 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CASTRO DAIRE – LEÇA | 2 - 0 |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VALADARES GAIA – U.COIMBRA | 2 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | SALGUEIROS | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | 43 |
2 | • | LEÇA | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | 39 |
3 | • | GONDOMAR | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34:19 | +15 | 33 |
4 | • | CASTRO DAIRE | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | 32 |
5 | • | SP.ESPINHO | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 24:13 | +11 | 29 |
6 | • | VALADARES GAIA | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:20 | +2 | 20 |
7 | • | S.CRUZ ALVARENGA | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 13:16 | -3 | 20 |
8 | • | U.COIMBRA | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | 16 |
9 | • | FERREIRA AVES | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 6:35 | -29 | 12 |
10 | • | GOUVEIA | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:38 | -30 | 6 |
SÉRIE D
12ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERTANENSE – CONDEIXA | 0 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARINHENSE – IDANHENSE | 2 - 2 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A B.CASTELO BRANCO – PRAIENSE | 1 - 3 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A OLEIROS – PENICHE | 0 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FONTINHAS – SERNACHE | 2 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | FONTINHAS | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | 44 |
2 | • | SERTANENSE | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | 39 |
3 | • | MARINHENSE | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | 27 |
4 | • | PRAIENSE | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 22 |
5 | • | SERNACHE | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 21 |
6 | • | PENICHE | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 21 |
7 | • | OLEIROS | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | 20 |
8 | • | CONDEIXA | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 21:23 | -2 | 19 |
9 | • | B.CASTELO BRANCO | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 19 |
10 | • | IDANHENSE | 18 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | 12 |
SÉRIE E
12ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CORUCHENSE – OPERÁRIO D. | 1 - 3 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A RABO PEIXE – SINTRENSE | 0 - 1 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BELENENSES – PÊRO PINHEIRO | 0 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.IDEAL – LOURES | 1 - 3 |
27/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 (Adiado) SACAVENENSE – O ELVAS | 2 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BELENENSES | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 25:12 | +13 | 33 |
2 | • | PÊRO PINHEIRO | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | 31 |
3 | • | LOURES | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 | 30 |
4 | • | SINTRENSE | 18 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | 29 |
5 | • | SACAVENENSE | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | 29 |
6 | • | OPERÁRIO D. | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | 21 |
7 | • | CORUCHENSE | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | 21 |
8 | • | SP.IDEAL | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | 18 |
9 | • | O ELVAS | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | 17 |
10 | • | RABO PEIXE | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | 14 |
SÉRIE F
12ª JORNADA
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A JUVENTUDE ÉVORA – IMORTAL | 4 - 0 |
16/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOULETANO – BARREIRENSE | 4 - 0 |
26/02/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERPA – E.LAGOS | 3 - 1 |
01/03/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MONCARAPACHENSE – OLHANENSE | 1 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | OLHANENSE | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 32:15 | +17 | 36 |
2 | • | MONCARAPACHENSE | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | 33 |
3 | • | LOULETANO | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 37:15 | +22 | 32 |
4 | • | JUVENTUDE ÉVORA | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | 24 |
5 | • | E.LAGOS | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 19 |
6 | • | SERPA | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 16 |
7 | • | U.MONTEMOR | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | 12 |
8 | • | IMORTAL | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | 12 |
9 | • | BARREIRENSE | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | 9 |