30/01/2023 | 0:36

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 15ª JORNADA

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 15ª JORNADA

PRIMEIRA FASE

(15ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
25/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
DUMIENSE PEVIDÉM

0 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BRAGANÇA MARIA DA FONTE

1 - 3

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
AMARANTE BRITO

0 - 0

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PEDRAS SALGADAS SÃO MARTINHO

1 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VILAR PERDIZES VIANENSE

3 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MERELINENSE VILA MEÃ

2 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
DESP. MONÇÃO TIRSENSE

1 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VIANENSE 16 11 2 3 26:15+11 35
2 TIRSENSE 16 10 1 5 27:14+13 31
3 AMARANTE 16 8 6 2 22:14+8 30
4 VILAR PERDIZES 16 7 5 4 26:22+4 26
5 PEVIDÉM 16 7 3 6 20:19+1 24
6 BRITO 16 6 6 4 14:13+1 24
7 VILA MEÃ 16 6 4 6 23:17+6 22
8 SÃO MARTINHO 16 4 6 6 16:18-2 18
8 PEDRAS SALGADAS 16 4 6 6 16:18-2 18
10 DUMIENSE 16 5 3 8 21:24-3 18
11 MERELINENSE 16 3 8 5 19:23-4 17
12 MARIA DA FONTE 16 4 5 7 18:26-8 17
13 BRAGANÇA 16 2 6 8 12:21-9 12
14 DESP. MONÇÃO 16 3 3 10 16:32-16 12

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
CAMACHA CASTRO DAIRE

0 - 0

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MACHICO LEÇA

0 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA BEIRA-MAR

0 - 2

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ALPENDORADA MARÍTIMO B

2 - 0

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS LOUROSA

1 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
REBORDOSA GUARDA DESP.

2 - 0

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
DESP. RESENDE GONDOMAR

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SALGUEIROS 16 11 3 2 26:15+11 36
2 REBORDOSA 16 10 3 3 25:14+11 33
3 MARÍTIMO B 16 8 4 4 18:12+6 28
4 LOUROSA 16 7 5 4 25:16+9 26
5 GONDOMAR 16 7 5 4 20:17+3 26
6 BEIRA-MAR 16 6 7 3 22:15+7 25
7 VALADARES GAIA 16 6 4 6 20:18+2 22
8 LEÇA 15 7 1 7 16:14+2 22
9 CAMACHA 16 5 5 6 18:19-1 20
10 MACHICO 16 5 3 8 19:27-8 18
11 DESP. RESENDE 16 4 4 8 21:26-5 16
12 ALPENDORADA 16 4 4 8 19:25-6 16
13 CASTRO DAIRE 15 2 5 8 11:18-7 11
14 GUARDA DESP. 16 1 3 12 11:35-24 6

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MORTÁGUA DESP. ALCAINS

0 - 4

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
U. SERRA SERTANENSE

2 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
1º DEZEMBRO LOURES

3 - 0

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MARINHENSE PÊRO PINHEIRO

2 - 3

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BENF. CASTELO BRANCO SINTRENSE

1 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
RIO MAIOR CORUCHENSE

2 - 3

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ARRONCHES E BENFICA U. SANTARÉM

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 1º DEZEMBRO 16 9 4 3 26:12+14 31
2 U. SANTARÉM 16 7 7 2 23:10+13 28
3 SINTRENSE 16 7 7 2 25:13+12 28
4 BENF. CASTELO BRANCO 16 7 7 2 18:12+6 28
5 CORUCHENSE 16 7 5 4 22:16+6 26
6 MORTÁGUA 16 7 4 5 25:21+4 25
7 PÊRO PINHEIRO 15 7 4 4 20:18+2 25
8 MARINHENSE 16 7 4 5 15:13+2 25
9 SERTANENSE 16 6 6 4 20:13+7 24
10 U. SERRA 16 7 2 7 17:20-3 23
11 LOURES 16 3 5 8 11:23-12 14
12 ARRONCHES E BENFICA 16 4 1 11 7:25-18 13
13 DESP. ALCAINS 16 2 1 13 13:27-14 7
14 RIO MAIOR 15 1 3 11 10:29-19 6

SÉRIE D

Jogos Resultados
22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FERREIRAS ANGRENSE

2 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
ATLÉTICO RABO PEIXE

1 - 0

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
IMORTAL PRAIENSE

2 - 2

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
E. LAGOS VASCO GAMA

1 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
LUSITANO ÉVORA OLHANENSE

2 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA O. DRAGON

3 - 1

22/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SERPA DESP. FABRIL

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ATLÉTICO 16 9 5 2 27:12+15 32
2 LUSITANO ÉVORA 16 9 5 2 23:15+8 32
3 RABO PEIXE 15 8 5 2 24:11+13 29
4 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA 16 8 3 5 21:11+10 27
5 SERPA 15 8 2 5 25:14+11 26
6 DESP. FABRIL 16 8 2 6 22:17+5 26
7 IMORTAL 16 6 7 3 18:12+6 25
8 E. LAGOS 16 5 7 4 19:23-4 22
9 VASCO GAMA 16 5 6 5 20:18+2 21
10 PRAIENSE 16 4 7 5 16:20-4 19
11 ANGRENSE 16 3 4 9 10:23-13 13
12 FERREIRAS 16 3 4 9 11:25-14 13
13 O. DRAGON 16 3 3 10 15:25-10 12
14 OLHANENSE 16 1 2 13 10:35-25 5
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram