PRIMEIRA FASE
(16ª JORNADA)
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A PEVIDÉM – BRAGANÇA | 0 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VILA MEÃ – VILAR PERDIZES | 2 - 2 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A DUMIENSE – DESP. MONÇÃO | 2 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SÃO MARTINHO – MERELINENSE | 0 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VIANENSE – TIRSENSE | 0 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BRITO – PEDRAS SALGADAS | 0 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARIA DA FONTE – AMARANTE | 2 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | AMARANTE | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 43:25 | +18 | 51 |
2 | ↓ | VIANENSE | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | 50 |
3 | ↑ | PEVIDÉM | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 41:27 | +14 | 46 |
4 | ↓ | TIRSENSE | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 39:25 | +14 | 44 |
5 | • | VILA MEÃ | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39:30 | +9 | 39 |
6 | • | VILAR PERDIZES | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 33:32 | +1 | 36 |
7 | • | BRITO | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 35 |
8 | • | DUMIENSE | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34:35 | -1 | 34 |
9 | • | MERELINENSE | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | 33 |
10 | • | PEDRAS SALGADAS | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27:28 | -1 | 32 |
11 | • | DESP. MONÇÃO | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34:45 | -11 | 27 |
12 | • | MARIA DA FONTE | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 27:45 | -18 | 25 |
13 | • | SÃO MARTINHO | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 | 24 |
14 | • | BRAGANÇA | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 20:39 | -19 | 21 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GUARDA DESP. – SALGUEIROS | 0 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOUROSA – GONDOMAR | 4 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CASTRO DAIRE – VALADARES GAIA | 0 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MACHICO – DESP. RESENDE | 3 - 2 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LEÇA – CAMACHA | 1 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 15:15 15:15 N/A MARÍTIMO B – REBORDOSA | 1 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 16:00 16:00 N/A BEIRA-MAR – ALPENDORADA | 2 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | LOUROSA | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 49:23 | +26 | 52 |
2 | • | SALGUEIROS | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 | 52 |
3 | • | REBORDOSA | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 | 51 |
4 | • | BEIRA-MAR | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | 48 |
5 | • | MARÍTIMO B | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 39:26 | +13 | 43 |
6 | • | VALADARES GAIA | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 39:29 | +10 | 40 |
7 | • | GONDOMAR | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 33:32 | +1 | 38 |
8 | • | CAMACHA | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | 34 |
9 | • | LEÇA | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 29:29 | 0 | 33 |
10 | • | ALPENDORADA | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30:42 | -12 | 29 |
11 | • | MACHICO | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28:40 | -12 | 26 |
12 | • | CASTRO DAIRE | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 23:34 | -11 | 20 |
13 | • | DESP. RESENDE | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 30:50 | -20 | 17 |
14 | • | GUARDA DESP. | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 21:58 | -37 | 11 |
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOURES – MARINHENSE | 1 - 2 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A DESP. ALCAINS – 1º DEZEMBRO | 0 - 2 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A U. SERRA – ARRONCHES E BENFICA | 1 - 2 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SINTRENSE – U. SANTARÉM | 0 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CORUCHENSE – BENF. CASTELO BRANCO | 2 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SERTANENSE – MORTÁGUA | 1 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
CORUCHENSE
- Rank
- 9
- Matches
- 24
- Won
- 6
- Tied
- 9
- Lost
- 9
Last Match
1º DEZEMBRO – CORUCHENSE
26. Match Day
16. Abril 2023 16:00 N/A
SÉRIE D
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A OLHANENSE – SERPA | 0 - 3 |
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A PRAIENSE – E. LAGOS | 0 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VASCO GAMA – JUVENTUDE ÉVORA | 0 - 1 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A IMORTAL – FERREIRAS | 1 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A RABO PEIXE – ANGRENSE | 1 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A DESP. FABRIL – ATLÉTICO | 2 - 0 |
29/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A O. DRAGON – LUSITANO ÉVORA | 0 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ATLÉTICO | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 43:22 | +21 | 52 |
2 | • | LUSITANO ÉVORA | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 | 51 |
3 | • | JUVENTUDE ÉVORA | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 37:16 | +21 | 46 |
4 | • | RABO PEIXE | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 33:19 | +14 | 45 |
5 | • | IMORTAL | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | 39 |
6 | • | DESP. FABRIL | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 31:26 | +5 | 39 |
7 | ↑ | VASCO GAMA | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 35:31 | +4 | 39 |
8 | ↓ | SERPA | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42:34 | +8 | 36 |
9 | • | O. DRAGON | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | 36 |
10 | • | PRAIENSE | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | 34 |
11 | • | E. LAGOS | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 28:38 | -10 | 31 |
12 | • | ANGRENSE | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17:46 | -29 | 17 |
13 | • | OLHANENSE | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 18:50 | -32 | 17 |
14 | • | FERREIRAS | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 17:39 | -22 | 16 |