15/04/2024 | 13:10

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 25ª JORNADA

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 25ª JORNADA

PRIMEIRA FASE

(25ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS PEVIDÉM

0 - 0

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
TIRSENSE RIBEIRÃO

3 - 0

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MONTALEGRE VILA REAL

0 - 0

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
BRITO OS SANDINENSES

0 - 0

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
PORTOSANTENSE DUMIENSE

1 - 2

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO B MIRANDELA

4 - 0

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
CAMACHA VILA PERDIZES

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDPts
1 OS LIMIANOS26129545
2 PEVIDÉM261111444
3 TIRSENSE26127743
4 CAMACHA261151038
5 BRITO26108838
6 MARÍTIMO B261051135
7 VILA REAL26811735
8 OS SANDINENSES26811735
9 DUMIENSE2698935
10 MONTALEGRE26810834
11 VILA PERDIZES26710931
12 PORTOSANTENSE26691127
13 MIRANDELA26661424
14 RIBEIRÃO26581323

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
FLORGRADE VIT. GUIMARÃES B

1 - 1

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
GONDOMAR SÃO JOÃO VER

2 - 0

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA LAMELAS

2 - 1

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
AMARANTE SALGUEIROS

2 - 2

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
REBORDOSA O. DOURO

2 - 0

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
U. PAREDES MARCO 09

0 - 2

30/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
BEIRA-MAR VILA MEÃ

1 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDPts
1 AMARANTE26178159
2 SÃO JOÃO VER26129545
3 GONDOMAR26127743
4 MARCO 0926118741
5 REBORDOSA26812636
6 SALGUEIROS2698935
7 U. PAREDES2698935
8 VIT. GUIMARÃES B26810834
9 BEIRA-MAR26810834
10 FLORGRADE2689933
11 O. DOURO26681226
12 LAMELAS26731624
13 VALADARES GAIA26661424
14 VILA MEÃ26641622

SÉRIE C

JogoResultado
24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
BENF. CAST. BRANCO SERTANENSE

1 - 1

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
GOUVEIA PENICHE

1 - 3

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
SERNACHE MARINHENSE

0 - 2

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
U. COIMBRA U. SANTARÉM

1 - 0

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA MORTÁGUA

2 - 3

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
RABO PEIXE ALVERCA B

1 - 1

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
FONTINHAS U. TOMAR

2 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 U. SANTARÉM26174552:23+2955
2 MARINHENSE26155643:26+1750
3 LUSITÂNIA26146638:24+1448
4 U. COIMBRA26125932:24+841
5 ALVERCA B26107932:20+1237
6 BENF. CAST. BRANCO26107934:29+537
7 SERTANENSE26107926:25+137
8 MORTÁGUA26107930:36-637
9 PENICHE261141128:39-1137
10 FONTINHAS26951223:32-932
11 RABO PEIXE26871131:32-131
12 SERNACHE265101117:30-1325
13 GOUVEIA26561535:48-1321
14 U. TOMAR26521920:53-3317

SÉRIE D

JogoResultado
24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
LUSITANO ÉVORA O ELVAS

1 - 1

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
IMORTAL VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA

1 - 2

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
SERPA SINTRENSE

2 - 2

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE BARREIRENSE

1 - 1

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
REAL JUVENTUDE ÉVORA

0 - 2

24/03/2024 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
LOULETANO ORIENTAL LISBOA

4 - 1

24/03/2024 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL FABRIL

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 VIT. SETÚBAL26174555:21+3455
2 MONCARAPACHENSE26147529:17+1249
3 LUSITANO ÉVORA261113228:9+1946
4 LOULETANO26118737:26+1141
5 SINTRENSE261010629:26+340
6 O ELVAS26109734:27+739
7 BARREIRENSE26116931:25+639
8 FABRIL26810829:24+534
9 SERPA261041227:30-334
10 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA26871126:35-931
11 VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA26861226:45-1930
12 ORIENTAL LISBOA26781131:48-1729
13 REAL26351824:46-2214
14 IMORTAL26271719:46-2713