TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 2ª JORNADA

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 2ª JORNADA

PRIMEIRA FASE

(2ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
27/08/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
PORTOSANTENSE CAMACHA

2 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
BRITO VILA PERDIZES

0 - 2

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
MONTALEGRE MIRANDELA

1 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
TIRSENSE DUMIENSE

1 - 0

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS OS SANDINENSES

1 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
RIBEIRÃO VILA REAL

2 - 0

14/01/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO B PEVIDÉM

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDPts
1 CAMACHA1190227
2 PEVIDÉM1156021
3 MONTALEGRE1145217
4 OS SANDINENSES1145217
5 OS LIMIANOS1144316
6 TIRSENSE1143415
7 MIRANDELA1134413
8 MARÍTIMO B1141613
9 VILA PERDIZES1127213
10 PORTOSANTENSE1133512
11 BRITO1125411
12 RIBEIRÃO1124510
13 DUMIENSE1124510
14 VILA REAL111558

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
26/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
REBORDOSA VIT. GUIMARÃES B

4 - 2

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
AMARANTE U. PAREDES

1 - 0

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA MARCO 09

1 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
BEIRA-MAR O. DOURO

2 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
GONDOMAR SALGUEIROS

0 - 0

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
FLORGRADE LAMELAS

0 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
SÃO JOÃO VER VILA MEÃ

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDPts
1 AMARANTE1192029
2 SÃO JOÃO VER1163221
3 REBORDOSA1146118
4 BEIRA-MAR1145217
5 VIT. GUIMARÃES B1144316
6 GONDOMAR1144316
7 SALGUEIROS1151516
8 U. PAREDES1143415
9 O. DOURO1134413
10 MARCO 091134413
11 VALADARES GAIA1124510
12 FLORGRADE112369
13 VILA MEÃ112278
14 LAMELAS112187

SÉRIE C

JogoResultado
27/08/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA FONTINHAS

0 - 0

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
U. COIMBRA U. TOMAR

2 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
SERNACHE ALVERCA B

0 - 0

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
GOUVEIA MORTÁGUA

1 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
BENF. CAST. BRANCO U. SANTARÉM

0 - 0

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
PENICHE MARINHENSE

0 - 1

14/01/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
RABO PEIXE SERTANENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 ALVERCA B1155120:5+1520
2 U. COIMBRA1253419:13+618
3 LUSITÂNIA1153314:12+218
4 SERTANENSE1153313:13018
5 PENICHE1152411:15-417
6 BENF. CAST. BRANCO1144315:9+616
7 U. SANTARÉM1143418:15+315
8 MARINHENSE1043315:14+115
9 MORTÁGUA1235413:17-414
10 RABO PEIXE1134414:16-213
11 SERNACHE113448:10-213
12 GOUVEIA1125412:16-411
13 FONTINHAS103169:15-610
14 U. TOMAR113179:20-1110

SÉRIE D

JogoResultado
27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
LOULETANO O ELVAS

1 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
REAL VIT. SETÚBAL

2 - 3

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE FABRIL

1 - 0

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
SERPA ORIENTAL LISBOA

0 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
IMORTAL JUVENTUDE ÉVORA

1 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
LUSITANO ÉVORA BARREIRENSE

2 - 1

27/08/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA SINTRENSE

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosEquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 VIT. SETÚBAL1182122:8+1426
2 MONCARAPACHENSE1174013:5+825
3 LUSITANO ÉVORA115428:4+419
4 LOULETANO1152418:13+517
5 SINTRENSE1145214:12+217
6 BARREIRENSE1152414:12+217
7 ORIENTAL LISBOA1144313:15-216
8 FABRIL1143412:10+215
9 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA1135311:10+114
10 VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA1132613:22-911
11 O ELVAS1116412:15-39
12 REAL1123615:22-79
13 SERPA112278:16-88
14 IMORTAL110479:18-94