15 de Junho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 7ª JORNADA

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL: RESULTADOS DA 7ª JORNADA

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL

PRIMEIRA FASE

(7ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
BRITO MONTALEGRE

0 - 0

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
PORTOSANTENSE TIRSENSE

3 - 1

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO B OS LIMIANOS

2 - 0

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
CAMACHA RIBEIRÃO

3 - 1

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
VILA PERDIZES VILA REAL

2 - 2

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
MIRANDELA OS SANDINENSES

0 - 2

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
PEVIDÉM DUMIENSE

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos Equipa J V E D Pts
1 OS LIMIANOS 26 12 9 5 45
2 PEVIDÉM 26 11 11 4 44
3 TIRSENSE 26 12 7 7 43
4 CAMACHA 26 11 5 10 38
5 BRITO 26 10 8 8 38
6 MARÍTIMO B 26 10 5 11 35
7 VILA REAL 26 8 11 7 35
8 OS SANDINENSES 26 8 11 7 35
9 DUMIENSE 26 9 8 9 35
10 MONTALEGRE 26 8 10 8 34
11 VILA PERDIZES 26 7 10 9 31
12 PORTOSANTENSE 26 6 9 11 27
13 MIRANDELA 26 6 6 14 24
14 RIBEIRÃO 26 5 8 13 23

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
VALADARES GAIA BEIRA-MAR

1 - 1

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
AMARANTE GONDOMAR

0 - 0

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
REBORDOSA FLORGRADE

2 - 0

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
U. PAREDES SÃO JOÃO VER

0 - 0

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
MARCO 09 VILA MEÃ

1 - 0

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
O. DOURO LAMELAS

2 - 1

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES B SALGUEIROS

3 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos Equipa J V E D Pts
1 AMARANTE 26 17 8 1 59
2 SÃO JOÃO VER 26 12 9 5 45
3 GONDOMAR 26 12 7 7 43
4 MARCO 09 26 11 8 7 41
5 REBORDOSA 26 8 12 6 36
6 SALGUEIROS 26 9 8 9 35
7 U. PAREDES 26 9 8 9 35
8 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 26 8 10 8 34
9 BEIRA-MAR 26 8 10 8 34
10 FLORGRADE 26 8 9 9 33
11 O. DOURO 26 6 8 12 26
12 LAMELAS 26 7 3 16 24
13 VALADARES GAIA 26 6 6 14 24
14 VILA MEÃ 26 6 4 16 22

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
U. COIMBRA SERNACHE

2 - 0

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA GOUVEIA

0 - 0

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
RABO PEIXE BENF. CAST. BRANCO

0 - 0

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
FONTINHAS PENICHE

0 - 1

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
U. TOMAR MARINHENSE

1 - 0

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
ALVERCA B U. SANTARÉM

3 - 1

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
SERTANENSE MORTÁGUA

4 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 U. SANTARÉM 26 17 4 5 52:23+29 55
2 MARINHENSE 26 15 5 6 43:26+17 50
3 LUSITÂNIA 26 14 6 6 38:24+14 48
4 U. COIMBRA 26 12 5 9 32:24+8 41
5 ALVERCA B 26 10 7 9 32:20+12 37
6 BENF. CAST. BRANCO 26 10 7 9 34:29+5 37
7 SERTANENSE 26 10 7 9 26:25+1 37
8 MORTÁGUA 26 10 7 9 30:36-6 37
9 PENICHE 26 11 4 11 28:39-11 37
10 FONTINHAS 26 9 5 12 23:32-9 32
11 RABO PEIXE 26 8 7 11 31:32-1 31
12 SERNACHE 26 5 10 11 17:30-13 25
13 GOUVEIA 26 5 6 15 35:48-13 21
14 U. TOMAR 26 5 2 19 20:53-33 17

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
MONCARAPACHENSE SERPA

1 - 1

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
REAL IMORTAL

2 - 2

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
LOULETANO LUSITANO ÉVORA

0 - 1

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA

4 - 0

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
FABRIL SINTRENSE

2 - 1

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
ORIENTAL LISBOA BARREIRENSE

0 - 4

28 de Outubro 2023 0:00 N/A
O ELVAS JUVENTUDE ÉVORA

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VIT. SETÚBAL 26 17 4 5 55:21+34 55
2 MONCARAPACHENSE 26 14 7 5 29:17+12 49
3 LUSITANO ÉVORA 26 11 13 2 28:9+19 46
4 LOULETANO 26 11 8 7 37:26+11 41
5 SINTRENSE 26 10 10 6 29:26+3 40
6 O ELVAS 26 10 9 7 34:27+7 39
7 BARREIRENSE 26 11 6 9 31:25+6 39
8 FABRIL 26 8 10 8 29:24+5 34
9 SERPA 26 10 4 12 27:30-3 34
10 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA 26 8 7 11 26:35-9 31
11 VASCO GAMA VIDIGUEIRA 26 8 6 12 26:45-19 30
12 ORIENTAL LISBOA 26 7 8 11 31:48-17 29
13 REAL 26 3 5 18 24:46-22 14
14 IMORTAL 26 2 7 17 19:46-27 13
Skip to content