20/01/2022

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL | 3ª DIVISÃO | FUTSAL | 2021/2022

FASE DE SUBIDA

SÉRIE 1

Match Score
02/01/2022 18:00 N/A
AMIGOS ABEIRA DOURO BOAVISTA

3 - 5

19/01/2022 21:00 N/A
AMIGOS CERVA SÃO MARTINHO

-:-

27/01/2022 21:00 N/A
VALPAÇOS NOGUEIRÓ TENÕES

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BOAVISTA 2 2 0 0 11:8+3 6
2 VALPAÇOS 1 1 0 0 7:4+3 3
3 NOGUEIRÓ TENÕES 1 0 1 0 4:40 1
4 AMIGOS ABEIRA DOURO 2 0 1 1 7:9-2 1
5 AMIGOS CERVA 1 0 0 1 5:6-1 0
6 SÃO MARTINHO 1 0 0 1 4:7-3 0

SÉRIE 3

Match Score
15/01/2022 18:00 N/A
CARREGADO VITÓRIA SETÚBAL

4 - 3

15/01/2022 18:30 N/A
ESTORIL SASSOEIROS

7 - 2

16/01/2022 17:00 N/A
ALBUFEIRA BARREIRENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ESTORIL 2 2 0 0 9:3+6 6
2 CARREGADO 2 1 0 1 8:80 3
3 SASSOEIROS 2 1 0 1 7:11-4 3
4 ALBUFEIRA 1 0 1 0 2:20 1
5 VITÓRIA SETÚBAL 2 0 1 1 5:6-1 1
6 BARREIRENSE 1 0 0 1 1:2-1 0

SÉRIE 2

Match Score
16/01/2022 18:00 N/A
OSSELA BOA ESPERANÇA

-:-

16/01/2022 18:00 N/A
SÃO JOÃO URGICENTRO BEIRA RIA

-:-

16/01/2022 18:00 N/A
ARNAL MONFORTENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 OSSELA 2 2 0 0 15:3+12 6
2 MONFORTENSE 1 1 0 0 4:2+2 3
3 BEIRA RIA 1 0 1 0 3:30 1
4 ARNAL 2 0 1 1 5:11-6 1
5 BOA ESPERANÇA 1 0 0 1 2:4-2 0
6 SÃO JOÃO URGICENTRO 1 0 0 1 1:7-6 0

MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA

SÉRIE 4

Match Score
15/01/2022 18:00 N/A
CARRAZEDO MONTENEGRO FAMALICÃO

2 - 5

16/01/2022 19:30 N/A
MAIA LORDELO

-:-

12/02/2022 16:30 N/A
SALTO SANGEMIL

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 FAMALICÃO 1 1 0 0 5:2+3 3
2 SALTO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
3 SANGEMIL 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
3 MAIA 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
3 LORDELO 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
6 CARRAZEDO MONTENEGRO 1 0 0 1 2:5-3 0

SÉRIE 6

Match Score
08/01/2022 18:00 N/A
RIBEIRA FÁRRIO SP. POMBAL

0 - 3

08/01/2022 18:00 N/A
C.B. GOLEGÃ VILAVERDENSE

5 - 5

18/01/2022 21:30 N/A
MTBA GAEIRENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 VILAVERDENSE 2 1 1 0 10:9+1 4
2 GAEIRENSE 1 1 0 0 5:1+4 3
3 MTBA 1 1 0 0 7:4+3 3
4 SP. POMBAL 2 1 0 1 7:70 3
5 C.B. GOLEGÃ 2 0 1 1 6:10-4 1
6 RIBEIRA FÁRRIO 2 0 0 2 4:8-4 0

SÉRIE 5

Match Score
16/01/2022 18:00 N/A
GAIA GIGANTES MANGUALDE

-:-

16/01/2022 18:00 N/A
VISEU 2001 COVÃO LOBO

-:-

16/01/2022 18:00 N/A
MOZELOS MATA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 MATA 2 2 0 0 8:3+5 6
2 COVÃO LOBO 2 1 0 1 9:5+4 3
3 GAIA 1 1 0 0 6:4+2 3
4 GIGANTES MANGUALDE 2 1 0 1 5:6-1 3
5 VISEU 2001 2 0 0 2 6:9-3 0
6 MOZELOS 1 0 0 1 1:8-7 0

SÉRIE 7

Match Score
16/01/2022 18:00 N/A
C.B. QUARTEIRA PIEDENSE

-:-

16/01/2022 18:00 N/A
SOBREDENSE LEÕES PORTO SALVO

-:-

16/01/2022 18:00 N/A
SÃO ROQUE FAIAL OS VINHAIS

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 LEÕES PORTO SALVO 2 2 0 0 10:4+6 6
2 C.B. QUARTEIRA 1 1 0 0 6:5+1 3
3 OS VINHAIS 2 1 0 1 7:70 3
4 SOBREDENSE 1 0 0 1 5:6-1 0
5 PIEDENSE 1 0 0 1 3:6-3 0
6 SÃO ROQUE FAIAL 1 0 0 1 3:6-3 0

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

Match Score
18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
CARRAZEDO MONTENEGRO NOGUEIRÓ E TENÕES

3 - 2

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
AMIGOS CERVA LORDELO

4 - 4

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
SALTO VALPAÇOS

3 - 6

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 NOGUEIRÓ E TENÕES 10 8 0 2 49:32+17 24
2 AMIGOS CERVA 10 6 2 2 41:32+9 20
3 VALPAÇOS 10 6 1 3 58:46+12 19
4 SALTO 10 3 0 7 36:38-2 9
5 LORDELO 10 2 3 5 39:53-14 9
6 CARRAZEDO MONTENEGRO 10 1 2 7 24:46-22 5

SÉRIE B

Match Score
18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
BOAVISTA MAIA

4 - 2

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
CABEÇUDENSE SANGEMIL

1 - 2

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
ABEIRA DOURO JUV. GAIA

5 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ABEIRA DOURO 10 8 1 1 44:32+12 25
2 SANGEMIL 10 5 2 3 34:30+4 17
3 BOAVISTA 10 5 2 3 33:31+2 17
4 CABEÇUDENSE 10 4 2 4 35:28+7 14
5 JUV. GAIA 10 3 0 7 31:45-14 9
6 MAIA 10 1 1 8 32:43-11 4

SÉRIE C

Match Score
18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
VISEU GIGANTES MANGUALDE

5 - 1

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
MOZELOS BEIRA-RIA

4 - 5

26/12/2021 17:00 N/A
OSSELA S.MARTINHO MOUROS

3 - 5

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BEIRA-RIA 9 8 1 0 40:22+18 25
2 S.MARTINHO MOUROS 10 6 0 4 56:34+22 18
3 OSSELA 9 5 1 3 40:30+10 16
4 VISEU 10 4 0 6 29:38-9 12
5 MOZELOS 9 2 2 5 31:38-7 8
6 GIGANTES MANGUALDE 9 0 2 7 15:49-34 2

SÉRIE D

Match Score
18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
BOA ESPERANÇA MATA

4 - 4

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
VILAVERDENSE SÃO JOÃO/URGICENTRO

1 - 7

28/12/2021 16:00 N/A
POMBAL COVÃO LOBO

10 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 SÃO JOÃO/URGICENTRO 10 8 1 1 46:21+25 25
2 BOA ESPERANÇA 10 6 2 2 50:34+16 20
3 MATA 10 5 3 2 36:24+12 18
4 POMBAL 10 4 1 5 35:39-4 13
5 COVÃO LOBO 10 2 1 7 24:44-20 7
6 VILAVERDENSE 10 1 0 9 18:47-29 3

SÉRIE E

Match Score
18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
ARNAL MONFORTENSE

3 - 4

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
GAEIRENSE CARREGADO

2 - 3

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
C.BENFICA GOLEGÃ GRUDER FUTSAL

3 - 5

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 CARREGADO 10 7 3 0 44:26+18 24
2 MONFORTENSE 10 6 2 2 49:39+10 20
3 ARNAL 10 6 1 3 43:34+9 19
4 C.BENFICA GOLEGÃ 10 3 1 6 48:56-8 10
5 GRUDER FUTSAL 10 2 2 6 27:38-11 8
6 GAEIRENSE 10 1 1 8 30:48-18 4

SÉRIE F

Match Score
18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
LEÕES PORTO SALVO B ESTORIL

4 - 5

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
SASSOEIROS SÃO ROQUE FAIAL

3 - 4

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
OS VINHAIS MTBA

4 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ESTORIL 10 7 1 2 43:25+18 22
2 LEÕES PORTO SALVO B 10 4 3 3 42:32+10 15
3 SASSOEIROS 10 4 3 3 29:290 15
4 MTBA 10 3 4 3 32:28+4 13
5 OS VINHAIS 10 3 3 4 28:26+2 12
6 SÃO ROQUE FAIAL 10 2 0 8 21:55-34 6

SÉRIE G

Match Score
18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
C.BENFICA QUARTEIRA ALBUFEIRA

5 - 13

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
PIEDENSE BARREIRENSE

4 - 4

18/12/2021 16:00 N/A
VIT.SETÚBAL SOBREDENSE

5 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ALBUFEIRA 10 8 1 1 55:29+26 25
2 VIT.SETÚBAL 10 7 2 1 44:18+26 23
3 BARREIRENSE 10 6 2 2 35:22+13 20
4 SOBREDENSE 9 1 2 6 19:38-19 5
5 C.BENFICA QUARTEIRA 8 1 1 6 21:49-28 4
6 PIEDENSE 9 0 2 7 20:38-18 2

SÉRIE AÇORES

Match Score
15/01/2022 20:00 N/A
CASA DA RIBEIRA CORVO

-:-

15/01/2022 21:00 N/A
GONÇALO VELHO BARBARENSE

-:-

26/02/2022 18:00 N/A
REMÉDIOS AÇORES BISCOITOS

-:-

26/02/2022 18:00 N/A
VILA SÃO SEBASTIÃO SÃO BRÁS

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BARBARENSE 6 6 0 0 47:6+41 18
2 BISCOITOS 6 4 0 2 39:17+22 12
3 REMÉDIOS AÇORES 6 3 1 2 26:25+1 10
4 CORVO 5 3 0 2 17:33-16 9
5 VILA SÃO SEBASTIÃO 5 2 1 2 22:21+1 7
6 CASA DA RIBEIRA 6 2 0 4 18:22-4 6
7 SÃO BRÁS 6 2 0 4 18:34-16 6
8 GONÇALO VELHO 6 0 0 6 14:43-29 0
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram