04/03/2024 | 10:27

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL FUTSAL | 2ª DIVISÃO | 2023/2024

SEGUNDA FASE

(APURAMENTO CAMPEÃO)

JOGOS

JogoResultado
09/03/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
AMSAC LUSITÂNIA

-:-

09/03/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
BARBARENSE BURINHOSA

-:-

09/03/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
NUN'ALVARES DIN. SANJOANENSE

-:-

09/03/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO FAMALICÃO

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 DIN. SANJOANENSE650126:13+1315
2 AMSAC650128:16+1215
3 LUSITÂNIA641125:18+713
4 NUN'ALVARES631222:20+210
5 BARBARENSE630318:23-59
6 BURINHOSA620423:28-56
7 MARÍTIMO610517:26-93
8 FAMALICÃO600613:28-150

SEGUNDA FASE

(MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA)

SÉRIE 1

JogoResultado
24/02/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
RIO AVE FUTSAL AZEMÉIS

5 - 1

24/02/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL ALBUFEIRA

3 - 6

24/02/2024 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
NOGUEIRÓ TENÕES PAÇOS FERREIRA

3 - 3

24/02/2024 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
RETAXO ARSENAL MAIA

4 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 RIO AVE641131:10+2113
2 NOGUEIRÓ TENÕES633022:14+812
3 FUTSAL AZEMÉIS632123:18+511
4 VIT. SETÚBAL630324:2409
5 PAÇOS FERREIRA621316:21-57
6 ARSENAL MAIA621317:23-67
7 RETAXO620421:30-96
8 ALBUFEIRA610518:32-143

SÉRIE 2

JogoResultado
24/02/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
MACEDENSE CASA POVO LIVRAMENTO

8 - 5

24/02/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
BAIRRO BOA ESPERANÇA VENDA NOVA

3 - 1

24/02/2024 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
AMIGOS CERVA MODICUS

5 - 6

25/02/2024 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
PÓVOA FUTSAL PORTIMONENSE

0 - 7

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 MODICUS660029:18+1118
2 PORTIMONENSE640232:15+1712
3 VENDA NOVA640227:17+1012
4 BAIRRO BOA ESPERANÇA640218:17+112
5 MACEDENSE630326:22+49
6 AMIGOS CERVA620420:26-66
7 CASA POVO LIVRAMENTO610518:26-83
8 PÓVOA FUTSAL60063:32-290

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
AMIGOS CERVA NOGUEIRÓ TENÕES

3 - 3

16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
DIN. SANJOANENSE PÓVOA FUTSAL

13 - 0

16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
MODICUS ARSENAL MAIA

3 - 0

16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO NUN'ALVARES

1 - 5

16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
MACEDENSE PAÇOS FERREIRA

2 - 4

16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
RIO AVE FAMALICÃO

6 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDPts
1 DIN. SANJOANENSE1191128
2 NUN'ALVARES1190227
3 FAMALICÃO1170421
4 MARÍTIMO1161419
5 RIO AVE1161419
6 MODICUS1160518
7 AMIGOS CERVA1134413
8 NOGUEIRÓ TENÕES1134413
9 PAÇOS FERREIRA1141613
10 MACEDENSE112278
11 ARSENAL MAIA112278
12 PÓVOA FUTSAL1110103

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
ALBUFEIRA PORTIMONENSE

3 - 9

16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
LUSITÂNIA BARBARENSE

3 - 4

16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL BAIRRO BOA ESPERANÇA

5 - 4

16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
AMSAC C.P. LIVRAMENTO

8 - 2

16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
BURINHOSA VENDA NOVA

3 - 6

16/12/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
RETAXO FUTSAL AZEMÉIS

4 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDPts
1 BARBARENSE1182126
2 AMSAC1180324
3 BURINHOSA1172223
4 LUSITÂNIA1170421
5 VENDA NOVA1162320
6 FUTSAL AZEMÉIS1154219
7 PORTIMONENSE1151516
8 RETAXO1142514
9 BAIRRO BOA ESPERANÇA1131710
10 VIT. SETÚBAL112278
11 C.P. LIVRAMENTO111285
12 ALBUFEIRA1110103