TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL FUTSAL | 3ª DIVISÃO | 2023/2024

FUTSAL2

APURAMENTO CAMPEÃO

JOGOS

Jogo Resultado
25 de Maio 2024 16:00 N/A
JORGE ANTUNES SÃO JOÃO

3 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SASSOEIROS 2 1 1 0 8:7+1 4
2 JORGE ANTUNES 2 1 0 1 7:70 3
3 SÃO JOÃO 2 0 1 1 5:6-1 1

PLAY-OFF

Jogo Resultado
27 de Abril 2024 12:00 N/A
BOAVISTA LADOEIRO

1 - 3

Jogo Resultado
27 de Abril 2024 16:00 N/A
LEÕES PORTO SALVO B BISCOITOS

4 - 3

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
SÃO MATEUS BOAVISTA

1 - 3

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
MAIA MOGADOURO

5 - 7

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
VISEU 2001 CEM PAUS

7 - 4

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
AMIGOS ABEIRA DOURO VALPAÇOS

4 - 2

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
SAAVEDRA GUEDES SALTO

5 - 3

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
OSSELA JORGE ANTUNES

1 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 JORGE ANTUNES 22 14 5 3 47
2 BOAVISTA 22 14 3 5 45
3 VALPAÇOS 22 12 5 5 41
4 AMIGOS ABEIRA DOURO 22 11 6 5 39
5 MOGADOURO 22 12 2 8 38
6 SÃO MATEUS 22 10 6 6 36
7 SAAVEDRA GUEDES 22 10 3 9 33
8 VISEU 2001 22 9 5 8 32
9 SALTO 22 7 1 14 22
10 MAIA 22 5 4 13 19
11 OSSELA 22 5 1 16 16
12 CEM PAUS 22 2 1 19 7

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
SABUGAL NELAS

4 - 5

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
OS PATOS AMARENSE

4 - 5

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
SÃO JOÃO CHELO

6 - 2

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
N. SPORT. POMBAL BEIRA RIA

1 - 1

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
ARNAL MENDIGA

5 - 3

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
COVÃO LOBO LADOEIRO

3 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SÃO JOÃO 22 17 4 1 55
2 LADOEIRO 22 15 5 2 50
3 NELAS 22 13 2 7 41
4 MENDIGA 22 11 2 9 35
5 AMARENSE 22 10 4 8 34
6 COVÃO LOBO 22 9 3 10 30
7 N. SPORT. POMBAL 22 8 5 9 29
8 BEIRA RIA 22 8 5 9 29
9 ARNAL 22 9 1 12 28
10 OS PATOS 22 4 4 14 16
11 SABUGAL 22 5 0 17 15
12 CHELO 22 3 5 14 14

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
GAEIRENSE REGUILAS TIRES

2 - 6

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
SASSOEIROS OS VINHAIS

3 - 2

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
EB. D. JOÃO I NACIONAL

15 - 0

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
MTBA PORTO MONIZ

10 - 1

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
VIT. SANTARÉM FARENSE

6 - 7

13 de Abril 2024 17:00 N/A
SONÂMBULOS LEÕES PORTO SALVO B

6 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SASSOEIROS 22 17 3 2 54
2 LEÕES PORTO SALVO B 22 17 1 4 52
3 REGUILAS TIRES 22 16 2 4 50
4 FARENSE 22 13 2 7 41
5 GAEIRENSE 22 10 5 7 35
6 MTBA 22 11 1 10 34
7 OS VINHAIS 22 10 2 10 32
8 EB. D. JOÃO I 22 10 1 11 31
9 SONÂMBULOS 22 7 5 10 26
10 VIT. SANTARÉM 22 5 1 16 16
11 PORTO MONIZ 22 2 1 19 7
12 NACIONAL 22 1 2 19 5
TV GUADIANA

SÉRIE AÇORES

Jogo Resultado
13 de Abril 2024 15:00 N/A
REMÉDIOS SÃO JOÃO PICO

6 - 4

13 de Abril 2024 15:00 N/A
OS MINHOCAS BISCOITOS

2 - 8

13 de Abril 2024 15:00 N/A
VILA SÃO SEBASTIÃO AGUALVA

3 - 1

13 de Abril 2024 15:00 N/A
SANTA CLARA PIEDADE

2 - 3

TV GUADIANA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BISCOITOS 14 11 0 3 71:32+39 33
2 VILA SÃO SEBASTIÃO 14 11 0 3 65:31+34 33
3 REMÉDIOS 14 8 1 5 52:51+1 25
4 SANTA CLARA 14 7 1 6 55:43+12 22
5 AGUALVA 14 6 1 7 52:55-3 19
6 PIEDADE 14 5 2 7 49:56-7 17
7 OS MINHOCAS 14 3 0 11 44:88-44 9
8 SÃO JOÃO PICO 14 2 1 11 35:67-32 7
FUTSAL 2 DIVISAO 1200 600
Skip to content