22/09/2021

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL | SUB-15 | 2021/2022

SÉRIE A

Match Score
18/09/2021 17:00 N/A
PALMEIRAS AVELEDA

1 - 0

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
BARROSELAS GIL VICENTE

1 - 0

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES VARZIM

7 - 0

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO VIANENSE

1 - 1

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
DESP.CHAVES MERELINENSE

1 - 1

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
SP.BRAGA VALE DO CONDE

17 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 SP.BRAGA 5 5 0 0 53:3+50 15
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES 5 4 0 1 16:5+11 12
3 VIANENSE 5 2 3 0 10:3+7 9
4 VARZIM 4 3 0 1 5:9-4 9
5 AVELEDA 5 2 1 2 8:16-8 7
6 FAMALICÃO 4 1 2 1 5:50 5
7 PALMEIRAS 3 1 1 1 3:30 4
8 BARROSELAS 4 1 1 2 5:11-6 4
9 MERELINENSE 5 1 1 3 5:19-14 4
10 DESP.CHAVES 5 0 3 2 3:6-3 3
11 GIL VICENTE 4 1 0 3 2:5-3 3
12 VALE DO CONDE 5 0 0 5 1:31-30 0

SÉRIE B

Match Score
19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
GONDOMAR FEIRENSE

0 - 2

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
BOAVISTA FC PORTO

0 - 2

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
CESARENSE P.FERREIRA

1 - 3

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
SP.ESPINHO FREAMUNDE

5 - 3

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
VIZELA DRAGON FORCE

2 - 8

25/09/2021 17:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS RIO AVE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 FC PORTO 5 5 0 0 37:2+35 15
2 P.FERREIRA 5 5 0 0 16:3+13 15
3 FEIRENSE 5 4 0 1 22:5+17 12
4 BOAVISTA 5 4 0 1 19:6+13 12
5 SALGUEIROS 4 3 0 1 11:7+4 9
6 DRAGON FORCE 5 2 0 3 19:10+9 6
7 RIO AVE 4 2 0 2 10:9+1 6
8 GONDOMAR 5 1 1 3 13:130 4
9 SP.ESPINHO 5 1 1 3 13:21-8 4
10 FREAMUNDE 5 0 1 4 6:27-21 1
11 VIZELA 5 0 1 4 5:40-35 1
12 CESARENSE 5 0 0 5 3:31-28 0

SÉRIE C

Match Score
19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
AVANCA VISEU E BENFICA

1 - 1

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
TONDELA TABOEIRA

0 - 1

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
GUARDA PINGUINZINHO

0 - 10

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
U.COIMBRA ACADÉMICA

0 - 7

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
VIRIATOS ANADIA

0 - 3

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
GAFANHA MARIALVAS

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ACADÉMICA 5 4 1 0 22:2+20 13
2 TONDELA 5 4 0 1 23:5+18 12
3 PINGUINZINHO 5 4 0 1 20:6+14 12
4 MARIALVAS 5 3 1 1 9:5+4 10
5 AVANCA 5 2 2 1 13:4+9 8
6 TABOEIRA 3 2 1 0 9:2+7 7
7 VISEU E BENFICA 4 2 1 1 14:9+5 7
8 GAFANHA 5 1 1 3 5:7-2 4
9 ANADIA 5 1 1 3 5:7-2 4
10 VIRIATOS 3 0 0 3 0:17-17 0
11 U.COIMBRA 5 0 0 5 3:22-19 0
12 GUARDA 4 0 0 4 0:37-37 0

SÉRIE D

Match Score
18/09/2021 17:30 N/A
FOOTKART AC. SANTARÉM

2 - 2

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
ENTRONCAMENTO LEIRIA E MARRAZES

1 - 1

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
DESP.FÁTIMA MARINHENSE

0 - 1

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
U.LEIRIA BENF. CASTELO BRANCO

3 - 3

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
PENICHE FUNDÃO

2 - 2

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
CALDAS VILARENSE

6 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 AC. SANTARÉM 5 4 1 0 14:3+11 13
2 CALDAS 4 3 0 1 13:3+10 9
3 BENF. CASTELO BRANCO 4 2 1 1 14:6+8 7
4 MARINHENSE 3 2 0 1 3:2+1 6
5 FOOTKART 4 1 2 1 7:6+1 5
6 ENTRONCAMENTO 3 1 2 0 4:3+1 5
7 U.LEIRIA 3 1 1 1 5:6-1 4
8 VILARENSE 4 1 1 2 5:13-8 4
9 DESP.FÁTIMA 4 1 0 3 4:9-5 3
10 FUNDÃO 4 0 2 2 5:15-10 2
11 LEIRIA E MARRAZES 2 0 1 1 2:3-1 1
12 PENICHE 4 0 1 3 2:9-7 1

SÉRIE E

Match Score
18/09/2021 16:00 N/A
BORBENSE BENFICA

0 - 10

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
LOURES TORREENSE

1 - 2

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
ESTORIL REAL

3 - 2

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
ALVERCA SACAVENENSE

1 - 2

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
O ELVAS BELENENSES

3 - 6

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
OEIRAS SPORTING

0 - 9

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BENFICA 5 5 0 0 24:4+20 15
2 BELENENSES 5 4 1 0 18:4+14 13
3 ESTORIL 5 4 0 1 19:8+11 12
4 SPORTING 5 3 1 1 17:3+14 10
5 SACAVENENSE 5 3 0 2 10:9+1 9
6 REAL 5 2 0 3 14:11+3 6
7 TORREENSE 4 2 0 2 7:8-1 6
8 OEIRAS 5 2 0 3 8:16-8 6
9 ALVERCA 4 1 0 3 6:8-2 3
10 LOURES 4 1 0 3 5:9-4 3
11 O ELVAS 4 0 0 4 4:24-20 0
12 BORBENSE 5 0 0 5 3:31-28 0

SÉRIE F

Match Score
18/09/2021 15:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE COVA PIEDADE

0 - 0

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
DESPERTAR PINHALNOVENSE

3 - 1

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
VIT.SETÚBAL LUSITANO ÉVORA

1 - 1

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
AMORA BARREIRENSE

0 - 2

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
FARENSE OLHANENSE

2 - 0

19/09/2021 11:00 N/A
LOULETANO BEJA

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BARREIRENSE 5 5 0 0 14:0+14 15
2 PORTIMONENSE 4 3 1 0 10:2+8 10
3 LUSITANO ÉVORA 5 3 1 1 10:8+2 10
4 COVA PIEDADE 5 2 2 1 14:4+10 8
5 LOULETANO 5 2 1 2 7:70 7
6 PINHALNOVENSE 5 2 0 3 7:10-3 6
7 FARENSE 5 2 0 3 8:12-4 6
8 VIT.SETÚBAL 3 1 2 0 5:2+3 5
9 DESPERTAR 3 1 1 1 5:8-3 4
10 OLHANENSE 5 1 0 4 16:7+9 3
11 AMORA 4 1 0 3 2:10-8 3
12 BEJA 5 0 0 5 4:32-28 0
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram