29/01/2023 | 23:48

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL | SUB-15 | 2022/2023

PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PALMEIRAS AVELEDA

-:-

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES VIANENSE

8 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VARZIM GIL VICENTE

1 - 3

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BARROSELAS FAMALICÃO

2 - 2

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA RIO AVE

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA 18 17 0 1 101:8+93 51
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES 18 15 1 2 91:14+77 46
3 FAMALICÃO 18 10 4 4 50:21+29 34
4 GIL VICENTE 18 11 1 6 38:36+2 34
5 RIO AVE 18 8 4 6 43:27+16 28
6 VARZIM 18 5 5 8 26:43-17 20
7 PALMEIRAS 17 4 3 10 25:55-30 15
8 BARROSELAS 18 4 2 12 20:48-28 14
9 VIANENSE 18 2 1 15 13:71-58 7
10 AVELEDA 17 1 3 13 12:96-84 6

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS PAÇOS FERREIRA

1 - 1

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TABOEIRA FEIRENSE

1 - 1

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. ESPINHO PENAFIEL

2 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BOAVISTA VISEU E BENFICA

3 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FC PORTO AVANCA

13 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FC PORTO 18 17 1 0 91:8+83 52
2 BOAVISTA 18 13 1 4 47:10+37 40
3 FEIRENSE 18 11 4 3 35:22+13 37
4 PAÇOS FERREIRA 18 11 3 4 35:13+22 36
5 SALGUEIROS 18 8 4 6 34:30+4 28
6 TABOEIRA 18 7 4 7 30:29+1 25
7 PENAFIEL 18 4 3 11 17:42-25 15
8 SP. ESPINHO 18 3 4 11 22:41-19 13
9 VISEU E BENFICA 18 3 1 14 12:43-31 10
10 AVANCA 18 0 1 17 5:90-85 1
SUB-15: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
23/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BENF. CASTELO BRANCO ACADÉMICA

0 - 2

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TONDELA OS MARIALVAS

0 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
GAFANHA MARINHENSE

1 - 1

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
U. LEIRIA LEIRIA E MARRAZES

4 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
DESP. FÁTIMA ANADIA

7 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ACADÉMICA 17 14 3 0 45:6+39 45
2 TONDELA 18 11 6 1 34:10+24 39
3 U. LEIRIA 18 10 2 6 38:24+14 32
4 GAFANHA 18 8 7 3 24:15+9 31
5 MARINHENSE 19 9 3 7 26:21+5 30
6 OS MARIALVAS 17 8 3 6 24:21+3 27
7 DESP. FÁTIMA 18 7 1 10 30:35-5 22
8 LEIRIA E MARRAZES 18 3 1 14 16:44-28 10
9 ANADIA 18 2 4 12 19:49-30 10
10 BENF. CASTELO BRANCO 17 1 2 14 18:49-31 5

SÉRIE D

Jogos Resultados
15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AC. SANTARÉM LOURES

3 - 1

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SPORTING FOOTKART

5 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BENFICA CALDAS

4 - 1

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
CADE SACAVENENSE

3 - 1

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ALVERCA REAL

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENFICA 18 16 1 1 67:10+57 49
2 SPORTING 17 14 2 1 62:17+45 44
3 REAL 18 12 4 2 58:10+48 40
4 ALVERCA 18 11 2 5 36:21+15 35
5 SACAVENENSE 18 7 0 11 21:38-17 21
6 AC. SANTARÉM 18 5 3 10 19:31-12 18
7 FOOTKART 18 5 2 11 16:39-23 17
8 CADE 17 4 2 11 16:40-24 14
9 LOURES 18 3 1 14 15:73-58 10
10 CALDAS 18 2 3 13 14:45-31 9

SÉRIE E

Jogos Resultados
15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE PINHALNOVENSE

2 - 2

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
COVA PIEDADE LOULETANO

2 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FARENSE BARREIRENSE

1 - 1

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BELENENSES OLHANENSE

2 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL ESTORIL

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BELENENSES 18 17 1 0 46:3+43 52
2 VIT. SETÚBAL 18 10 5 3 32:12+20 35
3 ESTORIL 18 9 4 5 30:21+9 31
4 FARENSE 18 8 7 3 22:15+7 31
5 BARREIRENSE 18 8 7 3 22:19+3 31
6 LOULETANO 18 6 4 8 13:27-14 22
7 COVA PIEDADE 18 4 4 10 16:25-9 16
8 PORTIMONENSE 18 2 5 11 13:30-17 11
9 PINHALNOVENSE 18 1 6 11 13:33-20 9
10 OLHANENSE 18 1 5 12 9:31-22 8
BOLA

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

FASE REGULAR

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
GUILHADESES SP. BRAGA B

0 - 3

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
DESP. CHAVES VIZELA

0 - 3

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AM. URGESES MAC. CAVALEIROS

3 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES B MERELINENSE

2 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA B 13 11 1 1 52:12+40 34
2 MERELINENSE 14 10 0 4 52:18+34 30
3 VIZELA 13 9 2 2 41:12+29 29
4 DESP. CHAVES 14 8 2 4 49:23+26 26
5 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 14 8 1 5 43:25+18 25
6 AM. URGESES 14 3 0 11 19:57-38 9
7 GUILHADESES 14 1 1 12 10:46-36 4
8 MAC. CAVALEIROS 14 1 1 12 13:86-73 4

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FREAMUNDE VIRIATOS

5 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FC PORTO B GONDOMAR

1 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VILA REAL SANJOANENSE

3 - 1

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AC. VISEU LEIXÕES

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FC PORTO B 14 10 2 2 39:9+30 32
2 LEIXÕES 14 7 5 2 25:8+17 26
3 SANJOANENSE 14 8 2 4 30:15+15 26
4 VILA REAL 14 7 2 5 38:20+18 23
5 FREAMUNDE 14 6 3 5 21:17+4 21
6 GONDOMAR 14 4 4 6 25:20+5 16
7 AC. VISEU 14 2 6 6 14:23-9 12
8 VIRIATOS 14 0 0 14 0:80-80 0

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
UNIÃO 1919 CASAENSE

3 - 4

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AC. LEIRIA REPESENSES

2 - 2

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VILARENSE ASS. ESTAÇÃO

0 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
NUC. DESP. GUARDA ACADÉMICA B

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 UNIÃO 1919 14 10 2 2 43:21+22 32
2 AC. LEIRIA 14 8 2 4 39:26+13 26
3 ASS. ESTAÇÃO 14 7 3 4 29:16+13 24
4 NUC. DESP. GUARDA 14 7 3 4 21:13+8 24
5 ACADÉMICA B 14 6 1 7 29:26+3 19
6 CASAENSE 14 3 6 5 13:17-4 15
7 REPESENSES 13 4 2 7 19:20-1 14
8 VILARENSE 13 0 1 12 3:57-54 1

SÉRIE D

Jogos Resultados
14/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
O ELVAS U. TOMAR

1 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BENFICA B PENICHE

4 - 1

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SPORTING B TORREENSE

1 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OEIRAS FRONTEIRENSE

5 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING B 14 11 2 1 43:8+35 35
2 TORREENSE 14 8 3 3 38:13+25 27
3 BENFICA B 14 8 3 3 34:11+23 27
4 O ELVAS 14 8 3 3 27:14+13 27
5 OEIRAS 14 6 4 4 30:19+11 22
6 FRONTEIRENSE 14 4 1 9 18:36-18 13
7 PENICHE 14 1 2 11 11:48-37 5
8 U. TOMAR 14 0 2 12 6:58-52 2

SÉRIE E

Jogos Resultados
15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AMORA JUVENTUDE ÉVORA

5 - 0

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ALMADA 2015 LUSITANO ÉVORA

2 - 1

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ODEMIRENSE ESC. JOÃO MOUTINHO

2 - 1

15/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
DESPERTAR BELENENSES B

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ALMADA 2015 14 12 1 1 38:9+29 37
2 BELENENSES B 13 9 1 3 32:13+19 28
3 AMORA 14 7 6 1 33:14+19 27
4 DESPERTAR 14 5 4 5 23:20+3 19
5 ODEMIRENSE 14 5 1 8 15:28-13 16
6 LUSITANO ÉVORA 14 4 1 9 16:23-7 13
7 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA 13 3 2 8 16:39-23 11
8 ESC. JOÃO MOUTINHO 14 1 2 11 6:33-27 5
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram