30/01/2023 | 5:04

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL | SUB-17 | 2022/2023

1ª DIVISÃO

(APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO)

Jogos Resultados
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA SP. ESPINHO

2 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES TORREENSE

1 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BENFICA SPORTING

3 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FC PORTO FEIRENSE

0 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ESTORIL SP. BRAGA

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA 4 4 0 0 15:2+13 12
2 BENFICA 4 4 0 0 13:2+11 12
3 SPORTING 4 3 0 1 8:6+2 9
4 FC PORTO 4 2 1 1 5:4+1 7
5 VIT. GUIMARÃES 4 2 0 2 5:6-1 6
6 FEIRENSE 4 1 1 2 2:4-2 4
7 ESTORIL 4 1 0 3 4:5-1 3
8 SP. ESPINHO 4 1 0 3 3:10-7 3
9 ACADÉMICA 4 1 0 3 3:13-10 3
10 TORREENSE 4 0 0 4 0:6-6 0

1ª DIVISÃO

(MANUTENÇÃO)

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
28/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
MERELINENSE PALMEIRAS

0 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ANADIA PAÇOS FERREIRA

0 - 6

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OS MARIALVAS BOAVISTA

2 - 2

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO TONDELA

3 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PADROENSE RIO AVE

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 PAÇOS FERREIRA 4 3 1 0 13:0+13 10
2 FAMALICÃO 4 3 0 1 12:5+7 9
3 RIO AVE 3 2 1 0 7:2+5 7
4 PALMEIRAS 4 2 0 2 4:10-6 6
5 BOAVISTA 4 1 2 1 10:6+4 5
6 OS MARIALVAS 4 1 2 1 8:7+1 5
7 PADROENSE 4 1 2 1 8:80 5
8 MERELINENSE 4 1 0 3 4:9-5 3
9 TONDELA 4 1 0 3 5:11-6 3
10 ANADIA 3 0 0 3 2:15-13 0

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
COVA PIEDADE SINTRENSE

8 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OEIRAS REAL

1 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SACAVENENSE U. LEIRIA

5 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BELENENSES DESP. FÁTIMA

3 - 2

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
LOURES VIT. SETÚBAL

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VIT. SETÚBAL 4 3 1 0 11:2+9 10
2 LOURES 4 3 0 1 11:5+6 9
3 COVA PIEDADE 4 2 2 0 15:5+10 8
4 SACAVENENSE 4 2 1 1 10:5+5 7
5 BELENENSES 4 2 1 1 6:5+1 7
6 REAL 3 0 3 0 4:40 3
7 SINTRENSE 4 1 0 3 4:14-10 3
8 DESP. FÁTIMA 4 0 2 2 7:12-5 2
9 OEIRAS 4 0 2 2 3:11-8 2
10 U. LEIRIA 3 0 0 3 2:10-8 0

1ª DIVISÃO

PRIMEIRA FASE

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
05/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FC PORTO PAÇOS FERREIRA

3 - 0

05/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES PALMEIRAS

11 - 0

05/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA PADROENSE

3 - 0

05/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
RIO AVE FAMALICÃO

0 - 0

18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
MERELINENSE BOAVISTA

2 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FC PORTO 18 16 1 1 63:17+46 49
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES 18 12 2 4 44:17+27 38
3 SP. BRAGA 17 11 3 3 46:20+26 36
4 BOAVISTA 19 9 5 5 38:17+21 32
5 FAMALICÃO 18 7 5 6 24:17+7 26
6 RIO AVE 18 7 3 8 32:24+8 24
7 PADROENSE 18 7 3 8 25:38-13 24
8 PAÇOS FERREIRA 17 5 0 12 28:37-9 15
9 MERELINENSE 17 2 4 11 23:47-24 10
10 PALMEIRAS 18 0 0 18 6:95-89 0

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ANADIA OS MARIALVAS

1 - 2

18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
U. LEIRIA TORREENSE

0 - 4

18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. ESPINHO FEIRENSE

3 - 0

18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA LOURES

3 - 4

18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TONDELA DESP. FÁTIMA

2 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FEIRENSE 18 13 3 2 61:16+45 42
2 SP. ESPINHO 18 12 1 5 42:26+16 37
3 TORREENSE 18 10 6 2 48:19+29 36
4 ACADÉMICA 18 11 3 4 44:30+14 36
5 LOURES 17 10 1 6 31:22+9 31
6 DESP. FÁTIMA 18 7 3 8 27:33-6 24
7 U. LEIRIA 18 4 2 12 17:45-28 14
8 OS MARIALVAS 17 4 1 12 17:40-23 13
9 TONDELA 18 4 1 13 18:43-25 13
10 ANADIA 18 3 1 14 16:47-31 10

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
17/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BENFICA ESTORIL

4 - 0

18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BELENENSES VIT. SETÚBAL

2 - 1

18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SACAVENENSE SPORTING

1 - 4

18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
COVA PIEDADE REAL

0 - 1

18/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SINTRENSE OEIRAS

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENFICA 18 17 0 1 69:14+55 51
2 SPORTING 18 15 1 2 58:19+39 46
3 ESTORIL 18 11 1 6 37:26+11 34
4 BELENENSES 18 8 4 6 29:22+7 28
5 SACAVENENSE 18 7 5 6 31:310 26
6 OEIRAS 18 6 2 10 27:60-33 20
7 COVA PIEDADE 18 4 6 8 35:39-4 18
8 REAL 18 4 5 9 19:32-13 17
9 VIT. SETÚBAL 18 3 4 11 22:37-15 13
10 SINTRENSE 18 0 2 16 14:61-47 2

2ª DIVISÃO

PRIMEIRA FASE

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES B LEIXÕES

2 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
U. NOGUEIRENSE FAMALICÃO

4 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
DESP. CHAVES RÉGUA

6 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B SALGUEIROS

3 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS BARROSELAS

0 - 2

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO S.P. VALE CONDE

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA B 21 18 0 3 73:12+61 54
2 LEIXÕES 21 17 2 2 49:17+32 53
3 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 21 17 0 4 62:27+35 51
4 U. NOGUEIRENSE 21 11 4 6 44:32+12 37
5 SALGUEIROS 21 10 5 6 60:32+28 35
6 ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO 21 8 3 10 34:52-18 27
7 BARROSELAS 21 7 5 9 37:36+1 26
8 FAMALICÃO 21 6 6 9 29:40-11 24
9 DESP. CHAVES 21 4 5 12 37:51-14 17
10 S.P. VALE CONDE 21 3 8 10 19:48-29 17
11 OS LIMIANOS 21 3 5 13 41:55-14 14
12 RÉGUA 21 0 1 20 9:92-83 1

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FC PORTO B GUARDA UNIDA

9 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
RIO AVE B VISEU E BENFICA

2 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ANÇÃ AC. SANTARÉM

1 - 5

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AC. VISEU TABOEIRA

3 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
CALDAS BAIRRO VALONGO

2 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
MARINHENSE LOUROSA

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FC PORTO B 21 16 3 2 63:13+50 51
2 TABOEIRA 21 15 2 4 53:25+28 47
3 AC. SANTARÉM 21 15 0 6 69:23+46 45
4 CALDAS 21 11 5 5 47:24+23 38
5 LOUROSA 21 12 2 7 37:21+16 38
6 MARINHENSE 21 9 6 6 37:29+8 33
7 AC. VISEU 21 7 6 8 37:47-10 27
8 RIO AVE B 21 7 3 11 29:31-2 24
9 ANÇÃ 21 8 0 13 32:46-14 24
10 BAIRRO VALONGO 21 4 5 12 31:60-29 17
11 VISEU E BENFICA 21 4 4 13 29:53-24 16
12 GUARDA UNIDA 21 0 0 21 4:96-92 0

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
30/10/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
FARENSE CASA PIA

0 - 4

30/10/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
LOULETANO SPORTING B

2 - 2

30/10/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
O ELVAS BARREIRENSE

3 - 1

30/10/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
ALVERCA BENFICA B

2 - 3

30/10/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
U. ALMEIRIM DESPERTAR

5 - 2

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE LUSITANO

6 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENFICA B 21 16 3 2 56:18+38 51
2 SPORTING B 21 15 5 1 56:16+40 50
3 CASA PIA 21 13 5 3 54:20+34 44
4 LOULETANO 21 11 5 5 39:27+12 38
5 PORTIMONENSE 21 10 3 8 52:42+10 33
6 ALVERCA 21 10 2 9 41:27+14 32
7 O ELVAS 21 9 3 9 39:38+1 30
8 FARENSE 21 8 5 8 37:29+8 29
9 BARREIRENSE 21 6 7 8 22:29-7 25
10 DESPERTAR 21 4 0 17 23:73-50 12
11 U. ALMEIRIM 21 3 1 17 29:74-45 10
12 LUSITANO 21 1 1 19 17:72-55 4
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram