1ª DIVISÃO
ZONA NORTE
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LEIXÕES – U.OLIVEIRENSE | 1 - 3 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TONDELA – GIL VICENTE | 0 - 0 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FAMALICÃO – VIZELA | 2 - 1 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A RIO AVE – VIT. GUIMARÃES | 1 - 0 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FEIRENSE – P.FERREIRA | 0 - 2 |
29/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP.BRAGA – FC PORTO | 2 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | FC PORTO | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 61:17 | +44 | 49 |
2 | • | VIT. GUIMARÃES | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 42:26 | +16 | 40 |
3 | • | SP.BRAGA | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | 39 |
4 | • | RIO AVE | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39:28 | +11 | 39 |
5 | • | FAMALICÃO | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 37:25 | +12 | 37 |
6 | • | P.FERREIRA | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 45:35 | +10 | 36 |
7 | • | GIL VICENTE | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 | 34 |
8 | • | TONDELA | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 30:32 | -2 | 28 |
9 | • | VIZELA | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | 26 |
10 | • | LEIXÕES | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29:41 | -12 | 24 |
11 | • | FEIRENSE | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 11:48 | -37 | 8 |
12 | • | U.OLIVEIRENSE | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 16:68 | -52 | 8 |
ZONA SUL
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BENFICA | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 78:15 | +63 | 53 |
2 | • | SPORTING | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 59:13 | +46 | 48 |
3 | • | ALVERCA | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 45:23 | +22 | 40 |
4 | • | ESTORIL | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 43:27 | +16 | 38 |
5 | • | VIT.SETÚBAL | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 38:37 | +1 | 35 |
6 | ↑ | BELENENSES | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | 29 |
7 | ↓ | NACIONAL | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | 26 |
8 | • | ACADÉMICA | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | 24 |
9 | • | VILAFRANQUENSE | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 20:51 | -31 | 20 |
10 | • | U.LEIRIA | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 24:51 | -27 | 19 |
11 | • | AMORA | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16:51 | -35 | 13 |
12 | • | SACAVENENSE | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 21:57 | -36 | 13 |
2ª DIVISÃO
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TROFENSE – FREAMUNDE | -:- |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A AMARANTE – AT. ARCOS | -:- |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A VARZIM – DESP.CHAVES | -:- |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARINHAS – MERELINENSE | -:- |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A NOGUEIRENSE – BARROSELAS | -:- |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | NOGUEIRENSE | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | 38 |
2 | • | TROFENSE | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 43:17 | +26 | 37 |
3 | • | DESP.CHAVES | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 41:11 | +30 | 35 |
4 | • | VARZIM | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 43:17 | +26 | 35 |
5 | • | MERELINENSE | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 30:28 | +2 | 24 |
6 | • | MARINHAS | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 20 |
7 | • | AMARANTE | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | 16 |
8 | • | FREAMUNDE | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 13:41 | -28 | 15 |
9 | • | BARROSELAS | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:46 | -35 | 13 |
10 | • | AT. ARCOS | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:47 | -34 | 6 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A REBORDOSA – RÉGUA | 4 - 1 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A GONDOMAR – BOAVISTA | 0 - 3 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A O.FRADES – AC.VISEU | 2 - 1 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOUROSA – PADROENSE | 1 - 1 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SOUSENSE – PENAFIEL | 0 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BEIRA-MAR – GOUVEIA | 3 - 1 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A NAVAL – GAFANHA | 1 - 0 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A TOURIZENSE – SERTANENSE | 0 - 2 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARINHENSE – ANADIA | 2 - 2 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A SP. POMBAL – EIRENSE | 5 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | NAVAL | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 43:10 | +33 | 46 |
2 | • | ANADIA | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:10 | +31 | 42 |
3 | ↑ | BEIRA-MAR | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 56:17 | +39 | 39 |
4 | ↓ | MARINHENSE | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 36:15 | +21 | 38 |
5 | • | SP. POMBAL | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32:20 | +12 | 30 |
6 | • | GOUVEIA | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 32:43 | -11 | 25 |
7 | • | GAFANHA | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:38 | -20 | 15 |
8 | • | SERTANENSE | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 24:43 | -19 | 14 |
9 | • | TOURIZENSE | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 12:45 | -33 | 7 |
10 | • | EIRENSE | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11:64 | -53 | 4 |
SÉRIE D
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A DAMAIENSE – SINTRENSE | 4 - 2 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LOURES – AC. SANTARÉM | 1 - 0 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CALDAS – TORREENSE | 0 - 2 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A ORIENTAL – REAL | 1 - 2 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A MARÍTIMO – ALCANENENSE | 2 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | MARÍTIMO | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 53:19 | +34 | 44 |
2 | • | REAL | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 40:20 | +20 | 40 |
3 | • | TORREENSE | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | 40 |
4 | • | ORIENTAL | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 33:21 | +12 | 29 |
5 | • | CALDAS | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | 29 |
6 | • | LOURES | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | 24 |
7 | • | AC. SANTARÉM | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 16 |
8 | • | SINTRENSE | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24:37 | -13 | 15 |
9 | • | ALCANENENSE | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | 14 |
10 | • | DAMAIENSE | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 16:54 | -38 | 3 |
SÉRIE E
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A CASA PIA – COVA PIEDADE | 2 - 0 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A BARREIRENSE – OEIRAS | 3 - 2 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LUSITANO ÉVORA – FARENSE | 0 - 3 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A O.MONTIJO – DESPERTAR | 7 - 1 |
22/01/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A LINDA-A-VELHA – PORTIMONENSE | 1 - 5 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | CASA PIA | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 35:19 | +16 | 41 |
2 | • | PORTIMONENSE | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 39:24 | +15 | 37 |
3 | • | COVA PIEDADE | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | 29 |
4 | • | BARREIRENSE | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | 28 |
5 | ↑ | FARENSE | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 36:28 | +8 | 23 |
6 | ↓ | LUSITANO ÉVORA | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | 23 |
7 | ↓ | OEIRAS | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | 22 |
8 | • | LINDA-A-VELHA | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 18 |
9 | ↑ | O.MONTIJO | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | 15 |
10 | ↓ | DESPERTAR | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20:40 | -20 | 15 |