24/05/2022 | 10:59

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

FUTSAL | LIGA PLACARD | 2020/2021

PLAY-OFF | FINAL

JOGOS (MELHOR 5)

Jogos Resultados
03/06/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
SPORTING BENFICA

3 - 1

06/06/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
BENFICA SPORTING

7 - 5 (AET)

10/06/2021 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
SPORTING BENFICA

2 - 1

13/06/2021 | 17:30 17:30 N/A
BENFICA SPORTING

2 - 6

PLAY-OFF | MEIAS-FINAIS

JOGO 1

Jogos Resultados
22/05/2021 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
FUNDÃO BENFICA

0 - 3

22/05/2021 | 19:00 19:00 N/A
LEÕES PORTO SALVO SPORTING

2 - 4

JOGO 2

Jogos Resultados
29/05/2021 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
SPORTING LEÕES PORTO SALVO

5 - 1

29/05/2021 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
BENFICA FUNDÃO

3 - 2

PLAY-OFF | QUARTOS-DE-FINAL

JOGO 1

Jogos Resultados
08/05/2021 | 19:00 19:00 N/A
VISEU 2001 FUNDÃO

0 - 2

08/05/2021 | 21:00 21:00 (5-5 Tempo Reg.)
MODICUS LEÕES PORTO SALVO

5 - 6 (o.P.)

09/05/2021 | 19:00 19:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE SPORTING

3 - 8

09/05/2021 | 21:00 21:00 N/A
SP.BRAGA BENFICA

1 - 4

*o.P – Penaltis

JOGO 2

Jogos Resultados
15/05/2021 | 12:00 12:00 N/A
FUNDÃO VISEU 2001

2 - 1

15/05/2021 | 14:00 14:00 N/A
SPORTING PORTIMONENSE

13 - 2

15/05/2021 | 17:45 17:45 N/A
LEÕES PORTO SALVO MODICUS

6 - 3

15/05/2021 | 20:30 20:30 N/A
BENFICA SP.BRAGA

8 - 3

FASE REGULAR

Jogos Resultados
24/04/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
BENFICA SP.BRAGA

4 - 2

24/04/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE FUNDÃO

1 - 4

24/04/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
ELÉCTRICO FC/FGIL.pt SPORTING

1 - 2

24/04/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
BURINHOSA MODICUS

1 - 8

24/04/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
VISEU 2001 D.SANJOANENSE

2 - 2

24/04/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
CAXINAS LEÕES PORTO SALVO

5 - 1

24/04/2021 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
CANDOSO FUTSAL AZEMÉIS

7 - 3

24/04/2021 | 18:30 18:30 N/A
BELENENSES QUINTA DOS LOMBOS

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING 30 27 3 0 194:38+156 84
2 BENFICA 30 26 4 0 172:41+131 82
3 FUNDÃO 30 17 7 6 108:89+19 58
4 LEÕES PORTO SALVO 30 16 6 8 106:77+29 54
5 MODICUS 30 16 3 11 99:990 51
6 VISEU 2001 30 14 5 11 91:106-15 47
7 SP.BRAGA 30 13 7 10 86:80+6 46
8 PORTIMONENSE 30 13 6 11 118:114+4 45
9 ELÉCTRICO FC/FGIL.pt 30 11 6 13 92:113-21 39
10 FUTSAL AZEMÉIS 30 9 5 16 83:121-38 32
11 QUINTA DOS LOMBOS 29 9 4 16 89:109-20 31
12 CANDOSO 30 8 6 16 100:115-15 30
13 CAXINAS 30 8 6 16 71:93-22 30
14 BURINHOSA 30 5 6 19 64:132-68 21
15 BELENENSES 29 4 5 20 68:122-54 17
16 D.SANJOANENSE 30 2 3 25 57:149-92 9

Realização TV Guadiana

Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram