21 de Julho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

FUTSAL: RESULTADOS DA 3ª JORNADA DA TERCEIRA DIVISÃO

FUTSAL: RESULTADOS DA 3ª JORNADA DA TERCEIRA DIVISÃO

FUTSAL scaled

TERCEIRA DIVISÃO

PRIMEIRA FASE

(3ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
7 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
SALTO VALPAÇOS

2 - 2

7 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
JORGE ANTUNES CEM PAUS

7 - 1

7 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
SAAVEDRA GUEDES MOGADOURO

12 - 3

7 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
AMIGOS ABEIRA DOURO BOAVISTA

1 - 0

7 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
OSSELA MAIA

3 - 3

8 de Outubro 2023 17:30 N/A
VISEU 2001 SÃO MATEUS

4 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 JORGE ANTUNES 22 14 5 3 47
2 BOAVISTA 22 14 3 5 45
3 VALPAÇOS 22 12 5 5 41
4 AMIGOS ABEIRA DOURO 22 11 6 5 39
5 MOGADOURO 22 12 2 8 38
6 SÃO MATEUS 22 10 6 6 36
7 SAAVEDRA GUEDES 22 10 3 9 33
8 VISEU 2001 22 9 5 8 32
9 SALTO 22 7 1 14 22
10 MAIA 22 5 4 13 19
11 OSSELA 22 5 1 16 16
12 CEM PAUS 22 2 1 19 7

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
7 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
MENDIGA BEIRA RIA

4 - 2

7 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
LADOEIRO CHELO

6 - 8

7 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
ARNAL AMARENSE

3 - 2

7 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
COVÃO LOBO OS PATOS

3 - 2

7 de Outubro 2023 19:00 N/A
N. SPORT. POMBAL NELAS

8 - 6

8 de Outubro 2023 15:30 N/A
SÃO JOÃO SABUGAL

5 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SÃO JOÃO 22 17 4 1 55
2 LADOEIRO 22 15 5 2 50
3 NELAS 22 13 2 7 41
4 MENDIGA 22 11 2 9 35
5 AMARENSE 22 10 4 8 34
6 COVÃO LOBO 22 9 3 10 30
7 N. SPORT. POMBAL 22 8 5 9 29
8 BEIRA RIA 22 8 5 9 29
9 ARNAL 22 9 1 12 28
10 OS PATOS 22 4 4 14 16
11 SABUGAL 22 5 0 17 15
12 CHELO 22 3 5 14 14

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
7 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
MTBA REGUILAS TIRES

5 - 12

7 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
SONÂMBULOS SASSOEIROS

3 - 4

7 de Outubro 2023 19:30 N/A
EB. D. JOÃO I GAEIRENSE

10 - 2

8 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
LEÕES PORTO SALVO B NACIONAL

6 - 0

8 de Outubro 2023 18:00 N/A
VIT. SANTARÉM OS VINHAIS

1 - 6

11 de Fevereiro 2024 12:00 N/A
FARENSE PORTO MONIZ

10 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SASSOEIROS 22 17 3 2 54
2 LEÕES PORTO SALVO B 22 17 1 4 52
3 REGUILAS TIRES 22 16 2 4 50
4 FARENSE 22 13 2 7 41
5 GAEIRENSE 22 10 5 7 35
6 MTBA 22 11 1 10 34
7 OS VINHAIS 22 10 2 10 32
8 EB. D. JOÃO I 22 10 1 11 31
9 SONÂMBULOS 22 7 5 10 26
10 VIT. SANTARÉM 22 5 1 16 16
11 PORTO MONIZ 22 2 1 19 7
12 NACIONAL 22 1 2 19 5


Skip to content