20 de Junho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

FUTSAL: RESULTADOS DA 4ª JORNADA DA TERCEIRA DIVISÃO

FUTSAL: RESULTADOS DA 4ª JORNADA DA TERCEIRA DIVISÃO

FUTSAL scaled

TERCEIRA DIVISÃO

PRIMEIRA FASE

(4ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
VALPAÇOS OSSELA

2 - 0

21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
BOAVISTA SAAVEDRA GUEDES

4 - 3

21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
SÃO MATEUS AMIGOS ABEIRA DOURO

4 - 4

21 de Outubro 2023 18:00 N/A
MOGADOURO JORGE ANTUNES

4 - 4

22 de Outubro 2023 18:00 N/A
CEM PAUS SALTO

2 - 0

22 de Outubro 2023 18:00 N/A
MAIA VISEU 2001

5 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 JORGE ANTUNES 22 14 5 3 47
2 BOAVISTA 22 14 3 5 45
3 VALPAÇOS 22 12 5 5 41
4 AMIGOS ABEIRA DOURO 22 11 6 5 39
5 MOGADOURO 22 12 2 8 38
6 SÃO MATEUS 22 10 6 6 36
7 SAAVEDRA GUEDES 22 10 3 9 33
8 VISEU 2001 22 9 5 8 32
9 SALTO 22 7 1 14 22
10 MAIA 22 5 4 13 19
11 OSSELA 22 5 1 16 16
12 CEM PAUS 22 2 1 19 7

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
BEIRA RIA COVÃO LOBO

7 - 2

21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
CHELO MENDIGA

2 - 4

21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
AMARENSE LADOEIRO

3 - 3

21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
NELAS ARNAL

5 - 4

21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
SABUGAL N. SPORT. POMBAL

1 - 2

21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
OS PATOS SÃO JOÃO

2 - 5

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SÃO JOÃO 22 17 4 1 55
2 LADOEIRO 22 15 5 2 50
3 NELAS 22 13 2 7 41
4 MENDIGA 22 11 2 9 35
5 AMARENSE 22 10 4 8 34
6 COVÃO LOBO 22 9 3 10 30
7 N. SPORT. POMBAL 22 8 5 9 29
8 BEIRA RIA 22 8 5 9 29
9 ARNAL 22 9 1 12 28
10 OS PATOS 22 4 4 14 16
11 SABUGAL 22 5 0 17 15
12 CHELO 22 3 5 14 14

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
PORTO MONIZ SONÂMBULOS

7 - 7

21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
NACIONAL FARENSE

0 - 3

21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
OS VINHAIS LEÕES PORTO SALVO B

3 - 4

21 de Outubro 2023 17:00 N/A
SASSOEIROS EB. D. JOÃO I

4 - 2

22 de Outubro 2023 15:30 N/A
REGUILAS TIRES VIT. SANTARÉM

7 - 3

10 de Fevereiro 2024 16:00 N/A
GAEIRENSE MTBA

4 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SASSOEIROS 22 17 3 2 54
2 LEÕES PORTO SALVO B 22 17 1 4 52
3 REGUILAS TIRES 22 16 2 4 50
4 FARENSE 22 13 2 7 41
5 GAEIRENSE 22 10 5 7 35
6 MTBA 22 11 1 10 34
7 OS VINHAIS 22 10 2 10 32
8 EB. D. JOÃO I 22 10 1 11 31
9 SONÂMBULOS 22 7 5 10 26
10 VIT. SANTARÉM 22 5 1 16 16
11 PORTO MONIZ 22 2 1 19 7
12 NACIONAL 22 1 2 19 5
Skip to content