15/04/2024 | 12:45

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

FUTSAL: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA DA TERCEIRA DIVISÃO

FUTSAL: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA DA TERCEIRA DIVISÃO

TERCEIRA DIVISÃO

PRIMEIRA FASE

(20ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

JogoResultado
23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
BOAVISTA MOGADOURO

3 - 2

23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
SÃO MATEUS CEM PAUS

9 - 1

23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
AMIGOS ABEIRA DOURO JORGE ANTUNES

2 - 2

23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
SAAVEDRA GUEDES OSSELA

4 - 1

24/03/2024 | 17:30 17:30 N/A
VISEU 2001 SALTO

5 - 3

24/03/2024 | 18:00 18:00 N/A
MAIA VALPAÇOS

5 - 6

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDPts
1 JORGE ANTUNES22145347
2 BOAVISTA22143545
3 VALPAÇOS22125541
4 AMIGOS ABEIRA DOURO22116539
5 MOGADOURO22122838
6 SÃO MATEUS22106636
7 SAAVEDRA GUEDES22103933
8 VISEU 20012295832
9 SALTO22711422
10 MAIA22541319
11 OSSELA22511616
12 CEM PAUS2221197

SÉRIE B

JogoResultado
23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
NELAS AMARENSE

6 - 4

23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
SABUGAL CHELO

3 - 2

23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
OS PATOS BEIRA RIA

6 - 3

23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
N. SPORT. POMBAL LADOEIRO

3 - 3

23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
ARNAL COVÃO LOBO

5 - 2

24/03/2024 | 15:30 15:30 N/A
SÃO JOÃO MENDIGA

10 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDPts
1 SÃO JOÃO22174155
2 LADOEIRO22155250
3 NELAS22132741
4 MENDIGA22112935
5 AMARENSE22104834
6 COVÃO LOBO22931030
7 N. SPORT. POMBAL2285929
8 BEIRA RIA2285929
9 ARNAL22911228
10 OS PATOS22441416
11 SABUGAL22501715
12 CHELO22351414

SÉRIE C

JogoResultado
23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
REGUILAS TIRES OS VINHAIS

3 - 2

23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
GAEIRENSE NACIONAL

2 - 1

23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
SASSOEIROS PORTO MONIZ

8 - 2

23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
EB. D. JOÃO I FARENSE

7 - 6

23/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
MTBA LEÕES PORTO SALVO B

4 - 5

24/03/2024 | 17:00 17:00 N/A
VIT. SANTARÉM SONÂMBULOS

3 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDPts
1 SASSOEIROS22173254
2 LEÕES PORTO SALVO B22171452
3 REGUILAS TIRES22162450
4 FARENSE22132741
5 GAEIRENSE22105735
6 MTBA221111034
7 OS VINHAIS221021032
8 EB. D. JOÃO I221011131
9 SONÂMBULOS22751026
10 VIT. SANTARÉM22511616
11 PORTO MONIZ2221197
12 NACIONAL2212195

SÉRIE AÇORES

JogoResultado
23/03/2024 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
REMÉDIOS VILA SÃO SEBASTIÃO

5 - 3

23/03/2024 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
SANTA CLARA SÃO JOÃO PICO

9 - 2

23/03/2024 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
PIEDADE BISCOITOS

1 - 2

23/03/2024 | 20:00 20:00 N/A
OS MINHOCAS AGUALVA

3 - 6

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos EquipaJVEDGolosDifPts
1 BISCOITOS14110371:32+3933
2 VILA SÃO SEBASTIÃO14110365:31+3433
3 REMÉDIOS1481552:51+125
4 SANTA CLARA1471655:43+1222
5 AGUALVA1461752:55-319
6 PIEDADE1452749:56-717
7 OS MINHOCAS14301144:88-449
8 SÃO JOÃO PICO14211135:67-327