HÓQUEI EM PATINS | LIGA EUROPEIA | 2019/2020

GRUPO A

Match Score
19 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SPORTING LODI

4 - 2

19 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
REUS QUÉVERT

6 - 2

16 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
QUÉVERT SPORTING

1 - 2

16 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
LODI REUS

3 - 2

14 de Dezembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
REUS SPORTING

-:-

14 de Dezembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
QUÉVERT LODI

-:-

18 de Janeiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
QUÉVERT REUS

-:-

25 de Janeiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
LODI SPORTING

-:-

15 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
REUS LODI

-:-

15 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SPORTING QUÉVERT

-:-

14 de Março de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SPORTING REUS

-:-

14 de Março de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
LODI QUÉVERT

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 SPORTING 2 2 0 0 6:3+3 6
2 REUS 2 1 0 1 8:5+3 3
3 LODI 2 1 0 1 5:6-1 3
4 QUÉVERT 2 0 0 2 3:8-5 0

GRUPO B

Match Score
19 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 * FC
NOIA BIASCA

10 - 0

Forfeited

20 de Outubro de 2019, 15:00h 15:00 N/A
FC PORTO MONZA

10 - 1

16 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
MONZA NOIA

3 - 3

16 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BIASCA FC PORTO

1 - 12

14 de Dezembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BIASCA MONZA

-:-

14 de Dezembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
NOIA FC PORTO

-:-

18 de Janeiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BIASCA NOIA

-:-

25 de Janeiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
MONZA FC PORTO

-:-

15 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
NOIA MONZA

-:-

15 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
FC PORTO BIASCA

-:-

14 de Março de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
MONZA BIASCA

-:-

14 de Março de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
FC PORTO NOIA

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 FC PORTO 2 2 0 0 22:2+20 6
2 NOIA 2 1 1 0 13:3+10 4
3 MONZA 2 0 1 1 4:13-9 1
4 BIASCA 2 0 0 2 1:22-21 0

GRUPO C

Match Score
19 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BENFICA HERRINGEN

14 - 0

19 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
H.SARZANA BARCELONA

0 - 10

16 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
HERRINGEN BARCELONA

2 - 7

16 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
H.SARZANA BENFICA

2 - 7

14 de Dezembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BENFICA BARCELONA

-:-

14 de Dezembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
HERRINGEN H.SARZANA

-:-

18 de Janeiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
HERRINGEN BENFICA

-:-

18 de Janeiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BARCELONA H.SARZANA

-:-

15 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BENFICA H.SARZANA

-:-

15 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BARCELONA HERRINGEN

-:-

14 de Março de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BARCELONA BENFICA

-:-

14 de Março de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
H.SARZANA HERRINGEN

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BENFICA 2 2 0 0 21:2+19 6
2 BARCELONA 2 2 0 0 17:2+15 6
3 H.SARZANA 2 0 0 2 2:17-15 0
4 HERRINGEN 2 0 0 2 2:21-19 0

GRUPO D

Match Score
19 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
U.OLIVEIRENSE SAINT OMER

3 - 0

19 de Outubro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
F.MARMI D.LICEO

2 - 6

16 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SAINT OMER F.MARMI

5 - 5

16 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
D.LICEO U.OLIVEIRENSE

1 - 4

14 de Dezembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
U.OLIVEIRENSE F.MARMI

-:-

14 de Dezembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SAINT OMER D.LICEO

-:-

18 de Janeiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SAINT OMER U.OLIVEIRENSE

-:-

25 de Janeiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
D.LICEO F.MARMI

-:-

15 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
U.OLIVEIRENSE D.LICEO

-:-

15 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
F.MARMI SAINT OMER

-:-

14 de Março de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
F.MARMI U.OLIVEIRENSE

-:-

14 de Março de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
D.LICEO SAINT OMER

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 U.OLIVEIRENSE 2 2 0 0 7:1+6 6
2 D.LICEO 2 1 0 1 7:6+1 3
3 SAINT OMER 2 0 1 1 5:8-3 1
4 F.MARMI 2 0 1 1 7:11-4 1