GRUPO A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
19/10/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A SPORTING – LODI | 4 - 2 |
19/10/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A REUS – QUÉVERT | 6 - 2 |
16/11/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A QUÉVERT – SPORTING | 1 - 2 |
16/11/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A LODI – REUS | 3 - 2 |
14/12/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A REUS – SPORTING | 3 - 3 |
14/12/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A QUÉVERT – LODI | 0 - 6 |
18/01/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A SPORTING – REUS | 2 - 3 |
25/01/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A LODI – QUÉVERT | 5 - 4 |
15/02/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A QUÉVERT – REUS | -:- |
15/02/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A LODI – SPORTING | -:- |
14/03/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A SPORTING – QUÉVERT | -:- |
14/03/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A REUS – LODI | -:- |
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | LODI | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | 9 |
2 | ↑ | REUS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | 7 |
3 | ↓ | SPORTING | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | 7 |
4 | • | QUÉVERT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | 0 |
GRUPO B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
19/10/2019 | 0:00 0:00 * FC NOIA – BIASCA | 10 - 0 Forfeited |
20/10/2019 | 15:00 15:00 N/A FC PORTO – MONZA | 10 - 1 |
16/11/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A MONZA – NOIA | 3 - 3 |
16/11/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A BIASCA – FC PORTO | 1 - 12 |
14/12/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A BIASCA – MONZA | 2 - 5 |
14/12/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A NOIA – FC PORTO | 6 - 4 |
18/01/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A FC PORTO – NOIA | 4 - 2 |
25/01/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A MONZA – BIASCA | 6 - 4 |
15/02/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A BIASCA – NOIA | -:- |
15/02/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A MONZA – FC PORTO | -:- |
14/03/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A NOIA – MONZA | -:- |
14/03/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A FC PORTO – BIASCA | -:- |
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | FC PORTO | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | 9 |
2 | ↓ | NOIA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | 7 |
3 | • | MONZA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:19 | -4 | 7 |
4 | • | BIASCA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:33 | -26 | 0 |
GRUPO C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
19/10/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A BENFICA – HERRINGEN | 14 - 0 |
19/10/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A H.SARZANA – BARCELONA | 0 - 10 |
16/11/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A HERRINGEN – BARCELONA | 2 - 7 |
16/11/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A H.SARZANA – BENFICA | 2 - 7 |
14/12/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A BENFICA – BARCELONA | 2 - 4 |
14/12/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A HERRINGEN – H.SARZANA | 3 - 3 |
18/01/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A BARCELONA – BENFICA | 5 - 5 |
18/01/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A H.SARZANA – HERRINGEN | 9 - 5 |
15/02/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A BARCELONA – H.SARZANA | -:- |
15/02/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A HERRINGEN – BENFICA | -:- |
14/03/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A BARCELONA – HERRINGEN | -:- |
14/03/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A BENFICA – H.SARZANA | -:- |
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BARCELONA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26:9 | +17 | 10 |
2 | • | BENFICA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | 7 |
3 | • | H.SARZANA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14:25 | -11 | 4 |
4 | • | HERRINGEN | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:33 | -23 | 1 |
GRUPO D
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
19/10/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A U.OLIVEIRENSE – SAINT OMER | 3 - 0 |
19/10/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A F.MARMI – D.LICEO | 2 - 6 |
16/11/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A SAINT OMER – F.MARMI | 5 - 5 |
16/11/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A D.LICEO – U.OLIVEIRENSE | 1 - 4 |
14/12/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A U.OLIVEIRENSE – F.MARMI | 7 - 2 |
14/12/2019 | 0:00 0:00 N/A SAINT OMER – D.LICEO | 2 - 5 |
18/01/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A D.LICEO – SAINT OMER | 5 - 2 |
25/01/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A F.MARMI – U.OLIVEIRENSE | 1 - 0 |
15/02/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A SAINT OMER – U.OLIVEIRENSE | -:- |
15/02/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A D.LICEO – F.MARMI | -:- |
14/03/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A F.MARMI – SAINT OMER | -:- |
14/03/2020 | 0:00 0:00 N/A U.OLIVEIRENSE – D.LICEO | -:- |
D.LICEO
- Rank
- 2
- Matches
- 4
- Won
- 3
- Tied
- 0
- Lost
- 1
Last Match
U.OLIVEIRENSE – D.LICEO
1. Match Day
14. Março 2020 0:00 N/A