HÓQUEI EM PATINS | TAÇA DE PORTUGAL | 2019/2020

OITAVOS DE FINAL

Match Score
28/03/2020 00:00 N/A
BENFICA O.BARCELOS

-:-

28/03/2020 00:00 N/A
VALONGO JUV.VIANA

-:-

28/03/2020 00:00 N/A
PESSEGUEIRO VOUGA PAÇO D'ARCOS

-:-

28/03/2020 00:00 N/A
SPORTING RIBA D'AVE

-:-

28/03/2020 00:00 N/A
H.MARCO H.BRAGA

-:-

28/03/2020 00:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA FC PORTO

-:-

28/03/2020 00:00 N/A
SP.TOMAR FAMALICENSE

-:-

28/03/2020 00:00 N/A
H.TIGRES U.OLIVEIRENSE

-:-

3ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Match Score
20/02/2020 00:00 N/A
OEIRAS ACADÉMICA

5 - 8

22/02/2020 17:00 N/A
SANTA CITA PESSEGUEIRO VOUGA

3 - 5

22/02/2020 17:30 N/A
LIMIANOS U.OLIVEIRENSE

3 - 11

22/02/2020 18:00 N/A
H.MARCO INFANTE SAGRES

3 - 2

22/02/2020 18:00 N/A
PÓVOA SPORTING

1 - 5

22/02/2020 18:00 N/A
TORRES H.TIGRES

1 - 3

22/02/2020 19:00 N/A
JUV.PACENSE FC PORTO

2 - 12

22/02/2020 19:00 N/A
H.MEALHADA VALONGO

4 - 11

22/02/2020 19:30 N/A
ALENQUER E BENFICA BENFICA

1 - 9

22/02/2020 20:00 N/A
MARITÍMO SC FAMALICENSE

4 - 5

22/02/2020 21:00 N/A
A.ESPINHO H.BRAGA

4 - 5

22/02/2020 21:00 N/A
CANDELÁRIA O.BARCELOS

2 - 6

22/02/2020 21:00 N/A
U.ENTRONCAMENTO JUV.VIANA

2 - 8

22/02/2020 21:15 N/A
PAREDE RIBA D'AVE

4 - 6

22/02/2020 21:30 N/A
VALENÇA PAÇO D'ARCOS

1 - 4

23/02/2020 16:00 N/A
SP.TOMAR H.TURQUEL

4 - 3 (AET)

2ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Match Score
20/02/2020 00:00 N/A
OEIRAS ACADÉMICA

5 - 8

22/02/2020 17:00 N/A
SANTA CITA PESSEGUEIRO VOUGA

3 - 5

22/02/2020 17:30 N/A
LIMIANOS U.OLIVEIRENSE

3 - 11

22/02/2020 18:00 N/A
H.MARCO INFANTE SAGRES

3 - 2

22/02/2020 18:00 N/A
PÓVOA SPORTING

1 - 5

22/02/2020 18:00 N/A
TORRES H.TIGRES

1 - 3

22/02/2020 19:00 N/A
JUV.PACENSE FC PORTO

2 - 12

22/02/2020 19:00 N/A
H.MEALHADA VALONGO

4 - 11

22/02/2020 19:30 N/A
ALENQUER E BENFICA BENFICA

1 - 9

22/02/2020 20:00 N/A
MARITÍMO SC FAMALICENSE

4 - 5

22/02/2020 21:00 N/A
A.ESPINHO H.BRAGA

4 - 5

22/02/2020 21:00 N/A
CANDELÁRIA O.BARCELOS

2 - 6

22/02/2020 21:00 N/A
U.ENTRONCAMENTO JUV.VIANA

2 - 8

22/02/2020 21:15 N/A
PAREDE RIBA D'AVE

4 - 6

22/02/2020 21:30 N/A
VALENÇA PAÇO D'ARCOS

1 - 4

23/02/2020 16:00 N/A
SP.TOMAR H.TURQUEL

4 - 3 (AET)

1ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Match Score
09/11/2019 00:00 N/A
OS CORUJAS LEIRIA E MARRAZES

2 - 4

09/11/2019 00:00 N/A
ESTREMOZ CASCAIS

4 - 5

09/11/2019 00:00 N/A
PESSEGUEIRO VOUGA H.MAIA

6 - 5

09/11/2019 00:00 N/A
CUCUJÃES SOBREIRA

5 - 2

09/11/2019 00:00 N/A
VILAFRANQUENSE TOJAL

9 - 8

09/11/2019 00:00 N/A
GULPILHARES TAIPENSE

4 - 2

09/11/2019 00:00 N/A
BOLIQUEIME MARITÍMO

3 - 6

09/11/2019 00:00 N/A
U.ENTRONCAMENTO H.SANTARÉM

9 - 2

09/11/2019 00:00 N/A
FEIRA PÓVOA

1 - 3

09/11/2019 00:00 N/A
O.HOSPITAL PAREDES

5 - 7

09/11/2019 00:00 N/A
E.VIANA V.B.BISPO

5 - 3

10/11/2019 00:00 N/A
JUV.AZEITONENSE H.VASCO DA GAMA

3 - 6

10/11/2019 00:00 N/A
ACADÉMICO LAVRA

4 - 6 (AET)

15/12/2019 00:00 N/A
NS ILHA TERCEIRA NAFARROS

4 - 6

*AET – Após prolongamento
o.P – Penalties