HÓQUEI EM PATINS | TAÇA DE PORTUGAL | 2019/2020

3ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Match Score
22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
JUV.PACENSE FC PORTO

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SANTA CITA PESSEGUEIRO VOUGA

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SP.TOMAR H.TURQUEL

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
H.MARCO INFANTE SAGRES

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
PÓVOA SPORTING

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
LIMIANOS U.OLIVEIRENSE

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
TORRES H.TIGRES

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
PAREDE RIBA D'AVE

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
A.ESPINHO H.BRAGA

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
ALENQUER E BENFICA BENFICA

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
VALENÇA PAÇO D'ARCOS

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
H.MEALHADA VALONGO

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
MARITÍMO SC FAMALICENSE

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
CANDELÁRIA O.BARCELOS

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
U.ENTRONCAMENTO JUV.VIANA

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
OEIRAS ACADÉMICA

-:-

2ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Match Score
22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
JUV.PACENSE FC PORTO

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SANTA CITA PESSEGUEIRO VOUGA

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
SP.TOMAR H.TURQUEL

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
H.MARCO INFANTE SAGRES

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
PÓVOA SPORTING

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
LIMIANOS U.OLIVEIRENSE

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
TORRES H.TIGRES

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
PAREDE RIBA D'AVE

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
A.ESPINHO H.BRAGA

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
ALENQUER E BENFICA BENFICA

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
VALENÇA PAÇO D'ARCOS

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
H.MEALHADA VALONGO

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
MARITÍMO SC FAMALICENSE

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
CANDELÁRIA O.BARCELOS

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
U.ENTRONCAMENTO JUV.VIANA

-:-

22 de Fevereiro de 2020, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
OEIRAS ACADÉMICA

-:-

1ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Match Score
9 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
OS CORUJAS LEIRIA E MARRAZES

2 - 4

9 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
ESTREMOZ CASCAIS

4 - 5

9 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
PESSEGUEIRO VOUGA H.MAIA

6 - 5

9 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
CUCUJÃES SOBREIRA

5 - 2

9 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
VILAFRANQUENSE TOJAL

9 - 8

9 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
GULPILHARES TAIPENSE

4 - 2

9 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
BOLIQUEIME MARITÍMO

3 - 6

9 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
U.ENTRONCAMENTO H.SANTARÉM

9 - 2

9 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
FEIRA PÓVOA

1 - 3

9 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
O.HOSPITAL PAREDES

5 - 7

9 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
E.VIANA V.B.BISPO

5 - 3

10 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
JUV.AZEITONENSE H.VASCO DA GAMA

3 - 6

10 de Novembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
ACADÉMICO LAVRA

4 - 6 (AET)

15 de Dezembro de 2019, 00:00h 0:00 N/A
NS ILHA TERCEIRA NAFARROS

4 - 6

*AET – Após prolongamento
o.P – Penalties