TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

HÓQUEI EM PATINS | TAÇA DE PORTUGAL | 2021/2022

FINAL

Jogo Resultado
9 de Abril 2022 17:00 N/A
BENFICA FC PORTO

1 - 5

5ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
12 de Março 2022 17:00 N/A
OEIRAS FC PORTO

3 - 7

12 de Março 2022 18:00 N/A
JUV. VIANA U. OLIVEIRENSE

0 - 2

12 de Março 2022 19:00 N/A
BENFICA SPORTING

4 - 1

12 de Março 2022 21:30 N/A
VALENÇA O. BARCELOS

1 - 10

4ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
19 de Fevereiro 2022 16:30 N/A
BENFICA VALONGO

5 - 1

19 de Fevereiro 2022 17:00 N/A
ALENQUER E BENFICA FC PORTO

7 - 10 (AET)

19 de Fevereiro 2022 18:00 N/A
FEIRA JUV. VIANA

2 - 6

19 de Fevereiro 2022 18:00 N/A
PÓVOA OEIRAS

1 - 3

2 de Março 2022 0:00 N/A
SP. TOMAR U. OLIVEIRENSE

1 - 2

3 de Março 2022 0:00 N/A
FAMALICENSE SPORTING

2 - 5 (AET)

9 de Março 2022 0:00 N/A
O. BARCELOS PAREDE

8 - 3

12 de Março 2022 0:00 N/A
JUV. PACENSE VALENÇA

4 - 5

MEIAS-FINAIS

Jogo Resultado
8 de Abril 2022 17:00 N/A
FC PORTO O. BARCELOS

8 - 7 (o.P.)

8 de Abril 2022 20:00 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE BENFICA

1 - 3

3ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
21 de Janeiro 2022 22:00 N/A
OS CORUJAS OEIRAS

2 - 5

22 de Janeiro 2022 0:00 N/A
TOJAL JUV. VIANA

1 - 6

22 de Janeiro 2022 17:00 N/A
ALENQUER E BENFICA H. BRAGA

9 - 5

22 de Janeiro 2022 17:00 N/A
GULPILHARES BENFICA

3 - 12

22 de Janeiro 2022 18:00 N/A
BIBLIOTECA O. BARCELOS

2 - 6

22 de Janeiro 2022 18:30 N/A
JUV. PACENSE H. CAMBRA

6 - 4

22 de Janeiro 2022 19:30 N/A
FEIRA PAÇO DE ARCOS

2 - 1 (o.P.)

22 de Janeiro 2022 21:30 N/A
RIBA D'AVE SPORTING

1 - 4

22 de Janeiro 2022 22:00 N/A
CANDELÁRIA U. OLIVEIRENSE

2 - 5

23 de Janeiro 2022 17:00 (Adiado)
PESSEGUEIRO VOUGA VALONGO

0 - 12

23 de Janeiro 2022 17:00 (Adiado)
CENAP SP. TOMAR

2 - 13

26 de Janeiro 2022 21:00 N/A
H. CARVALHOS FC PORTO

4 - 7

9 de Fevereiro 2022 21:15 N/A
EL AZEMÉIS PÓVOA

3 - 6

19 de Fevereiro 2022 0:00 (Adiado)
CRIAR-T PAREDE

2 - 5

19 de Fevereiro 2022 18:00 (Adiado)
INFANTE SAGRES VALENÇA

2 - 3

19 de Fevereiro 2022 18:00 N/A
FAMALICENSE JUV. SALESIANA

4 - 2

2ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
12 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
TERMAS SPORTING

0 - 9

15 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
PAREDES U. OLIVEIRENSE

3 - 14

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
BOLIQUEIME FEIRA

4 - 9

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
EL AZEMÉIS H. MARCO

3 - 2

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
LIMIANOS OS CORUJAS

7 - 9

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
ALENQUER E BENFICA MARINHENSE

6 - 3

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
H. PENAFIEL JUV. SALESIANA

2 - 3

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
INFANTE SAGRES VILAFRANQUENSE

8 - 7 (AET)

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
LEIRIA E MARRAZES FAMALICENSE

1 - 10

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
PESSEGUEIRO VOUGA A. ESPINHO

4 - 3

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
FABRIL BARREIRO JUV. PACENSE

3 - 9

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
CUCUJÃES H. CARVALHOS

4 - 5

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
CALDEIRAS SP. TOMAR

0 - 23

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
H. VASCO GAMA PAÇO DE ARCOS

0 - 7

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
TOJAL BEJA

9 - 5

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
ENTRONCAMENTO JUV. VIANA

2 - 4

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
GULPILHARES MURCHES

4 - 1

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
FÂNZERES PÓVOA

2 - 3

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
CAMPO OURIQUE RIBA D'AVE

2 - 5

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
CANDELÁRIA H. TURQUEL

4 - 2

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
OEIRAS ALVERCA

4 - 2

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
BIBLIOTECA SANJOANENSE

4 - 3 (AET)

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
FÍSICA O. BARCELOS

2 - 5

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
CENAP PAÇO DO REI

10 - 1

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
VALENÇA H. SINTRA

4 - 3

18 de Dezembro 2021 0:00 N/A
H. MAIA CRIAR-T

0 - 2

19 de Dezembro 2021 17:00 N/A
H. MEALHADA H. BRAGA

1 - 8

19 de Dezembro 2021 17:00 N/A
NAFARROS BENFICA

1 - 10

9 de Janeiro 2022 16:00 N/A
ÁGUIAS MEMÓRIA VALONGO

4 - 6

22 de Janeiro 2022 13:00 N/A
MARITÍMO FC PORTO

2 - 10

22 de Janeiro 2022 18:00 (ADIADO)
TAIPENSE PAREDE

1 - 7

1ª ELIMINATÓRIA

Jogo Resultado
3 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
CAMPO OURIQUE JUV.AZEITONENSE

5 - 0

6 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
ILHA TERCEIRA FABRIL BARREIRO

1 - 5

6 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
GULPILHARES ED VIANA

5 - 4 (AET)

6 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
H. VASCO GAMA MARITÍMO

2 - 0

6 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
BEJA CASCAIS

4 - 2

6 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
H. PENAFIEL ACADÉMICO

5 - 2

6 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
FÂNZERES VILA BOA BISPO

7 - 3

6 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
TAIPENSE O. HOSPITAL

6 - 5

6 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
ESTREITO LEIRIA E MARRAZES

2 - 7

6 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
LAVRA EL AZEMÉIS

2 - 4

6 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
H. SANTA CRUZ H. MEALHADA

3 - 4

7 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
H. PONTA DELGADA ÁGUIAS MEMÓRIA

5 - 6

7 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
H. FÃO LIMIANOS

3 - 5

7 de Novembro 2021 0:00 N/A
NAFARROS SESIMBRA

6 - 2

* AET - APÓS PROLONGAMENTO | o.P - PENALTIS

Skip to content