PLAY-OFF
(FINAL)
(MELHOR 5)
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
04/06/2023 | 19:00 19:00 N/A BENFICA – SPORTING | 85 - 84 |
06/06/2023 | 19:00 19:00 N/A BENFICA – SPORTING | 87 - 93 |
09/06/2023 | 19:00 19:00 N/A SPORTING – BENFICA | 57 - 101 |
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
11/06/2023 | 18:30 18:30 N/A SPORTING – BENFICA | 85 - 101 |
14/06/2023 | 19:00 19:00 N/A BENFICA – SPORTING | -:- |
PLAY-OFF
(MEIAS-FINAIS)
(MELHOR 5)
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
20/05/2023 | 19:30 19:30 N/A BENFICA – OVARENSE | 88 - 59 |
22/05/2023 | 21:00 21:00 N/A BENFICA – OVARENSE | 91 - 79 (AET) |
25/05/2023 | 19:00 19:00 N/A OVARENSE – BENFICA | 44 - 115 |
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
21/05/2023 | 15:45 15:45 N/A FC PORTO – SPORTING | 80 - 88 |
23/05/2023 | 19:00 19:00 N/A FC PORTO – SPORTING | 91 - 93 |
26/05/2023 | 19:30 19:30 N/A SPORTING – FC PORTO | 94 - 66 |
PLAY-OFF
(QUARTOS DE FINAL)
(MELHOR 3)
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
10/05/2023 | 17:00 17:00 N/A BENFICA – DESP. PÓVOA | 97 - 46 |
13/05/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A DESP. PÓVOA – BENFICA | 72 - 93 |
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
10/05/2023 | 19:30 19:30 N/A SPORTING – LUSITÂNIA | 99 - 65 |
14/05/2023 | 16:00 16:00 N/A LUSITÂNIA – SPORTING | 73 - 93 |
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
10/05/2023 | 19:00 19:00 N/A FC PORTO – VIT. GUIMARÃES | 119 - 82 |
14/05/2023 | 17:30 17:30 N/A VIT. GUIMARÃES – FC PORTO | 101 - 112 |
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
10/05/2023 | 20:00 20:00 N/A U. OLIVEIRENSE – OVARENSE | 75 - 70 |
13/05/2023 | 16:00 16:00 N/A OVARENSE – U. OLIVEIRENSE | 82 - 74 |
16/05/2023 | 19:00 19:00 N/A U. OLIVEIRENSE – OVARENSE | 57 - 58 |
SEGUNDA FASE
GRUPO A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
04/03/2023 | 18:30 18:30 N/A FC PORTO – OVARENSE | 96 - 74 |
05/03/2023 | 18:00 18:00 N/A U. OLIVEIRENSE – LUSITÂNIA | 73 - 69 |
05/03/2023 | 19:00 19:00 N/A SPORTING – BENFICA | 86 - 82 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
GRUPO B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
04/03/2023 | 16:00 16:00 N/A IMORTAL – D. PÓVOA | 87 - 91 |
04/03/2023 | 18:30 18:30 N/A ESGUEIRA – SANGALHOS | 80 - 75 |
05/03/2023 | 16:00 16:00 N/A CAB MADEIRA – VIT. GUIMARÃES | 104 - 90 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | VIT. GUIMARÃES | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 48 |
2 | ↓ | D. PÓVOA | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 48 |
3 | • | ESGUEIRA | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 46 |
4 | • | IMORTAL | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 45 |
5 | • | CAB MADEIRA | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 42 |
6 | • | SANGALHOS | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 34 |
FASE REGULAR
JOGOS
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | D | Baskets | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BENFICA | 22 | 19 | 3 | 2042:1669 | +373 | 41 |
2 | • | SPORTING | 22 | 18 | 4 | 2020:1736 | +284 | 40 |
3 | • | FC PORTO | 22 | 18 | 4 | 1920:1654 | +266 | 40 |
4 | • | U. OLIVEIRENSE | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1676:1672 | +4 | 34 |
5 | • | OVARENSE | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1703:1740 | -37 | 34 |
6 | ↑ | LUSITÂNIA | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1780:1849 | -69 | 33 |
7 | ↓ | PÓVOA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1586:1615 | -29 | 32 |
8 | • | VIT. GUIMARÃES | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1918:1952 | -34 | 31 |
9 | • | IMORTAL | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1684:1744 | -60 | 31 |
10 | • | ESGUEIRA | 22 | 8 | 14 | 1683:1831 | -148 | 30 |
11 | • | CAB MADEIRA | 22 | 5 | 17 | 1735:1887 | -152 | 27 |
12 | • | SANGALHOS | 22 | 1 | 21 | 1539:1937 | -398 | 23 |