20 de Junho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-15/2ª DIVISÃO: RESULTADOS DA 10ªJORNADA

SUB-15/2ª DIVISÃO: RESULTADOS DA 10ªJORNADA

2

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

(PRIMEIRA FASE)

(10ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO

1 - 0

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
PALMEIRAS RIO AVE

0 - 4

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
LOMARENSE VIANENSE

3 - 3

5 de Novembro 2023 10:00 N/A
VARZIM AVELEDA

4 - 0

5 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESP. CHAFÉ ESC. FUT. CRESCER

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 RIO AVE 18 17 1 0 52
2 SP. BRAGA B 18 14 2 2 44
3 VARZIM 18 10 4 4 34
4 LOMARENSE 18 9 2 7 29
5 ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO 18 7 3 8 24
6 VIANENSE 18 5 4 9 19
7 PALMEIRAS 18 5 3 10 18
8 DESP. CHAFÉ 18 4 2 12 14
9 AVELEDA 18 3 2 13 11
10 ESC. FUT. CRESCER 18 1 7 10 10

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
AVANCA VISEU E BENFICA

0 - 11

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
GONDOMAR SP. ESPINHO

2 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
GAFANHA PADROENSE

2 - 0

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
PENAFIEL PESTINHAS

2 - 0

5 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE FC PORTO B

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 FC PORTO B 18 14 4 0 46
2 U. OLIVEIRENSE 18 14 2 2 44
3 VISEU E BENFICA 18 10 5 3 35
4 PENAFIEL 18 8 5 5 29
5 PADROENSE 18 7 5 6 26
6 GONDOMAR 18 6 2 10 20
7 SP. ESPINHO 18 5 4 9 19
8 GAFANHA 18 6 1 11 19
9 PESTINHAS 18 5 2 11 17
10 AVANCA 18 0 0 18 0

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
AC. SANTARÉM B UNIÃO 1919

3 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SP. COVILHÃ PEDRO ROMA

0 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
ANADIA SEIA

2 - 0

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
AC. LEIRIA BENF. CAST. BRANCO

1 - 5

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
ANÇÃ MARRAZES

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 MARRAZES 18 14 1 3 43
2 PEDRO ROMA 18 13 4 1 43
3 BENF. CAST. BRANCO 18 11 3 4 36
4 ANÇÃ 18 10 3 5 33
5 ANADIA 18 10 3 5 33
6 AC. SANTARÉM B 18 5 4 9 19
7 AC. LEIRIA 18 5 2 11 17
8 UNIÃO 1919 18 4 1 13 13
9 SEIA 18 3 2 13 11
10 SP. COVILHÃ 18 3 1 14 10

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SACAVENENSE CADE

6 - 0

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
LOURES FOOTKART

1 - 2

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
CALDAS TORREENSE

2 - 2

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PORTALEGRENSE CASA PIA

1 - 2

21 de Dezembro 2023 19:30 N/A
DESP. FÁTIMA SPORTING B

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SPORTING B 18 14 3 1 45
2 TORREENSE 18 11 5 2 38
3 SACAVENENSE 18 10 4 4 34
4 CASA PIA 18 9 5 4 32
5 CALDAS 18 7 7 4 28
6 FOOTKART 18 6 3 9 21
7 CADE 18 4 4 10 16
8 PORTALEGRENSE 18 5 1 12 16
9 LOURES 18 4 3 11 15
10 DESP. FÁTIMA 18 2 1 15 7

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
CANAVIAIS BENFICA B

1 - 3

4 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESPERTAR FARENSE

0 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ODIÁXERE / CID. LAGOS COVA PIEDADE

0 - 1

4 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PINHALNOVENSE OLHANENSE

2 - 0

5 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
VASCO GAMA DESP. BEJA

0 - 1

TV GUADIANA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 DESPERTAR 18 13 3 2 42
2 FARENSE 18 12 6 0 42
3 BENFICA B 18 12 3 3 39
4 COVA PIEDADE 18 12 3 3 39
5 ODIÁXERE / CID. LAGOS 18 8 3 7 27
6 PINHALNOVENSE 18 6 4 8 22
7 VASCO GAMA 18 6 1 11 19
8 DESP. BEJA 18 3 2 13 11
9 OLHANENSE 18 3 0 15 9
10 CANAVIAIS 18 2 1 15 7
Skip to content