15 de Junho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-15/2ªDIVISÃO: RESULTADOS DA 14ª JORNADA

SUB-15/2ªDIVISÃO: RESULTADOS DA 14ª JORNADA

SUB 17 15 1200x600

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

(14ª JORNADA)

(EM ATUALIZAÇÃO)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESP. CHAFÉ PALMEIRAS

3 - 2

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
VARZIM SP. BRAGA B

1 - 0

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
LOMARENSE ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO

1 - 4

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
AVELEDA RIO AVE

0 - 10

3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ESC. FUT. CRESCER VIANENSE

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 RIO AVE 18 17 1 0 52
2 SP. BRAGA B 18 14 2 2 44
3 VARZIM 18 10 4 4 34
4 LOMARENSE 18 9 2 7 29
5 ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO 18 7 3 8 24
6 VIANENSE 18 5 4 9 19
7 PALMEIRAS 18 5 3 10 18
8 DESP. CHAFÉ 18 4 2 12 14
9 AVELEDA 18 3 2 13 11
10 ESC. FUT. CRESCER 18 1 7 10 10

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
2 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
GAFANHA AVANCA

7 - 0

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
GONDOMAR U. OLIVEIRENSE

1 - 2

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
PENAFIEL VISEU E BENFICA

2 - 2

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
PADROENSE FC PORTO B

1 - 8

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SP. ESPINHO PESTINHAS

2 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 FC PORTO B 18 14 4 0 46
2 U. OLIVEIRENSE 18 14 2 2 44
3 VISEU E BENFICA 18 10 5 3 35
4 PENAFIEL 18 8 5 5 29
5 PADROENSE 18 7 5 6 26
6 GONDOMAR 18 6 2 10 20
7 SP. ESPINHO 18 5 4 9 19
8 GAFANHA 18 6 1 11 19
9 PESTINHAS 18 5 2 11 17
10 AVANCA 18 0 0 18 0

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
2 de Dezembro 2023 16:00 N/A
ANADIA SP. COVILHÃ

2 - 1

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
AC. LEIRIA AC. SANTARÉM B

1 - 4

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
ANÇÃ UNIÃO 1919

4 - 0

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
BENF. CAST. BRANCO PEDRO ROMA

0 - 2

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SEIA MARRAZES

0 - 5

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 MARRAZES 18 14 1 3 43
2 PEDRO ROMA 18 13 4 1 43
3 ANÇÃ 18 10 3 5 33
4 BENF. CAST. BRANCO 17 10 3 4 33
5 ANADIA 18 10 3 5 33
6 AC. SANTARÉM B 18 5 4 9 19
7 AC. LEIRIA 18 5 2 11 17
8 UNIÃO 1919 18 4 1 13 13
9 SEIA 18 3 2 13 11
10 SP. COVILHÃ 17 3 1 13 10

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
2 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
CASA PIA SPORTING B

1 - 1

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
LOURES DESP. FÁTIMA

4 - 0

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
CALDAS CADE

2 - 2

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
FOOTKART TORREENSE

0 - 2

3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PORTALEGRENSE SACAVENENSE

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SPORTING B 18 14 3 1 45
2 TORREENSE 18 11 5 2 38
3 SACAVENENSE 18 10 4 4 34
4 CASA PIA 18 9 5 4 32
5 CALDAS 18 7 7 4 28
6 FOOTKART 18 6 3 9 21
7 CADE 18 4 4 10 16
8 PORTALEGRENSE 18 5 1 12 16
9 LOURES 18 4 3 11 15
10 DESP. FÁTIMA 18 2 1 15 7

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
1 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESPERTAR CANAVIAIS

4 - 0

1 de Dezembro 2023 16:00 N/A
OLHANENSE BENFICA B

1 - 7

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
VASCO GAMA COVA PIEDADE

0 - 1

3 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
FARENSE DESP. BEJA

1 - 1

3 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PINHALNOVENSE ODIÁXERE / CID. LAGOS

0 - 1

stream

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 DESPERTAR 18 13 3 2 42
2 BENFICA B 18 12 3 3 39
3 COVA PIEDADE 18 12 3 3 39
4 FARENSE 17 11 6 0 39
5 ODIÁXERE / CID. LAGOS 18 8 3 7 27
6 PINHALNOVENSE 18 6 4 8 22
7 VASCO GAMA 18 6 1 11 19
8 DESP. BEJA 18 3 2 13 11
9 OLHANENSE 17 3 0 14 9
10 CANAVIAIS 18 2 1 15 7
Skip to content