19 de Junho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-15: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

SUB-15: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

2

PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

(PRIMEIRA FASE)

(9ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
28 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA FAMALICÃO

4 - 2

29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
BOAVISTA BARROSELAS

5 - 0

29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS VIT. GUIMARÃES

1 - 1

29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA VIZELA

3 - 0

29 de Outubro 2023 16:00 N/A
FC PORTO GIL VICENTE

3 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos Equipa J V E D Pts
1 FC PORTO 18 17 0 1 51
2 SP. BRAGA 18 14 2 2 44
3 BOAVISTA 18 10 3 5 33
4 VIT. GUIMARÃES 18 8 6 4 30
5 SALGUEIROS 18 8 5 5 29
6 FAMALICÃO 18 8 2 8 26
7 PAÇOS FERREIRA 18 5 5 8 20
8 GIL VICENTE 18 4 2 12 14
9 BARROSELAS 18 2 1 15 7
10 VIZELA 18 0 2 16 2

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
MARINHENSE AC. SANTARÉM

0 - 4

29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
TONDELA MARIALVAS

2 - 1

29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
U. LEIRIA ACADÉMICA

3 - 0

29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
FEIRENSE TABOEIRA

1 - 2

29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
ALVERCA SPORTING

2 - 6

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING 18 14 2 2 62:20+42 44
2 TONDELA 18 10 4 4 27:21+6 34
3 AC. SANTARÉM 18 10 3 5 33:22+11 33
4 ACADÉMICA 18 7 5 6 25:250 26
5 TABOEIRA 18 7 4 7 22:24-2 25
6 ALVERCA 18 5 9 4 30:25+5 24
7 U. LEIRIA 18 6 6 6 25:36-11 24
8 FEIRENSE 18 5 5 8 35:29+6 20
9 MARIALVAS 18 2 5 11 18:32-14 11
10 MARINHENSE 18 1 3 14 12:55-43 6

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
BARREIRENSE VIT. SETÚBAL

1 - 0

29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
ESTORIL ALMADA 2015

2 - 0

29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
REAL MARÍTIMO

1 - 2

29 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
BENFICA LOULETANO

4 - 3

29 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
BELENENSES PORTIMONENSE

4 - 0

TV GUADIANA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENFICA 18 14 2 2 46:15+31 44
2 BELENENSES 18 11 4 3 36:15+21 37
3 MARÍTIMO 18 9 5 4 35:18+17 32
4 BARREIRENSE 18 9 4 5 25:23+2 31
5 VIT. SETÚBAL 18 9 1 8 30:23+7 28
6 REAL 18 8 2 8 30:22+8 26
7 ESTORIL 18 7 1 10 21:24-3 22
8 LOULETANO 18 6 3 9 21:26-5 21
9 PORTIMONENSE 18 2 3 13 10:50-40 9
10 ALMADA 2015 18 1 3 14 7:45-38 6

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

(PRIMEIRA FASE)

(9ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
VARZIM LOMARENSE

4 - 1

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESP. CHAFÉ AVELEDA

3 - 1

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B RIO AVE

0 - 1

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO VIANENSE

2 - 1

29 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PALMEIRAS ESC. FUT. CRESCER

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 RIO AVE 18 17 1 0 52
2 SP. BRAGA B 18 14 2 2 44
3 VARZIM 18 10 4 4 34
4 LOMARENSE 18 9 2 7 29
5 ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO 18 7 3 8 24
6 VIANENSE 18 5 4 9 19
7 PALMEIRAS 18 5 3 10 18
8 DESP. CHAFÉ 18 4 2 12 14
9 AVELEDA 18 3 2 13 11
10 ESC. FUT. CRESCER 18 1 7 10 10

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
GAFANHA PENAFIEL

0 - 2

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
GONDOMAR PADROENSE

0 - 1

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
U. OLIVEIRENSE SP. ESPINHO

1 - 0

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
AVANCA FC PORTO B

0 - 14

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
VISEU E BENFICA PESTINHAS

3 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 FC PORTO B 18 14 4 0 46
2 U. OLIVEIRENSE 18 14 2 2 44
3 VISEU E BENFICA 18 10 5 3 35
4 PENAFIEL 18 8 5 5 29
5 PADROENSE 18 7 5 6 26
6 GONDOMAR 18 6 2 10 20
7 SP. ESPINHO 18 5 4 9 19
8 GAFANHA 18 6 1 11 19
9 PESTINHAS 18 5 2 11 17
10 AVANCA 18 0 0 18 0

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
AC. LEIRIA ANÇÃ

0 - 1

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
ANADIA BENF. CAST. BRANCO

2 - 1

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SP. COVILHÃ SEIA

2 - 0

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
UNIÃO 1919 MARRAZES

1 - 2

29 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
AC. SANTARÉM B PEDRO ROMA

2 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 MARRAZES 18 14 1 3 43
2 PEDRO ROMA 18 13 4 1 43
3 BENF. CAST. BRANCO 18 11 3 4 36
4 ANÇÃ 18 10 3 5 33
5 ANADIA 18 10 3 5 33
6 AC. SANTARÉM B 18 5 4 9 19
7 AC. LEIRIA 18 5 2 11 17
8 UNIÃO 1919 18 4 1 13 13
9 SEIA 18 3 2 13 11
10 SP. COVILHÃ 18 3 1 14 10

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
28 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
SACAVENENSE SPORTING B

0 - 2

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
LOURES CASA PIA

0 - 0

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESP. FÁTIMA FOOTKART

3 - 2

29 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
CADE TORREENSE

1 - 3

29 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
PORTALEGRENSE CALDAS

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SPORTING B 18 14 3 1 45
2 TORREENSE 18 11 5 2 38
3 SACAVENENSE 18 10 4 4 34
4 CASA PIA 18 9 5 4 32
5 CALDAS 18 7 7 4 28
6 FOOTKART 18 6 3 9 21
7 CADE 18 4 4 10 16
8 PORTALEGRENSE 18 5 1 12 16
9 LOURES 18 4 3 11 15
10 DESP. FÁTIMA 18 2 1 15 7

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
PINHALNOVENSE VASCO GAMA

3 - 1

29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESPERTAR OLHANENSE

5 - 0

29 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
COVA PIEDADE DESP. BEJA

1 - 1

1 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ODIÁXERE / CID. LAGOS BENFICA B

0 - 2

20 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
CANAVIAIS FARENSE

0 - 3

TV GUADIANA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 DESPERTAR 18 13 3 2 42
2 FARENSE 18 12 6 0 42
3 BENFICA B 18 12 3 3 39
4 COVA PIEDADE 18 12 3 3 39
5 ODIÁXERE / CID. LAGOS 18 8 3 7 27
6 PINHALNOVENSE 18 6 4 8 22
7 VASCO GAMA 18 6 1 11 19
8 DESP. BEJA 18 3 2 13 11
9 OLHANENSE 18 3 0 15 9
10 CANAVIAIS 18 2 1 15 7
Skip to content