29/09/2022 | 23:34

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-15: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

SUB-15: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

5ª JORNADA

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES BARROSELAS

1 - 0

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
GIL VICENTE FAMALICÃO

2 - 3

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIANENSE RIO AVE

0 - 2

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AVELEDA SP. BRAGA

0 - 8

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PALMEIRAS VARZIM

2 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA 6 6 0 0 43:2+41 18
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES 6 5 0 1 22:6+16 15
3 RIO AVE 6 5 0 1 20:6+14 15
4 FAMALICÃO 6 3 2 1 20:8+12 11
5 GIL VICENTE 6 3 0 3 11:16-5 9
6 PALMEIRAS 6 2 2 2 11:15-4 8
7 VARZIM 6 1 2 3 9:17-8 5
8 BARROSELAS 5 0 0 5 2:20-18 0
9 AVELEDA 4 0 0 4 3:25-22 0
10 VIANENSE 5 0 0 5 0:26-26 0

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PENAFIEL VISEU E BENFICA

2 - 0

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FEIRENSE AVANCA

7 - 1

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA FC PORTO

-:-

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TABOEIRA BOAVISTA

1 - 3

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS SP. ESPINHO

5 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FC PORTO 6 6 0 0 26:3+23 18
2 FEIRENSE 6 4 1 1 13:6+7 13
3 BOAVISTA 6 4 0 2 12:4+8 12
4 PAÇOS FERREIRA 6 4 0 2 13:7+6 12
5 TABOEIRA 6 3 1 2 13:11+2 10
6 SALGUEIROS 6 3 0 3 8:15-7 9
7 PENAFIEL 6 2 2 2 7:4+3 8
8 SP. ESPINHO 6 1 1 4 9:15-6 4
9 VISEU E BENFICA 6 0 1 5 1:10-9 1
10 AVANCA 6 0 0 6 2:29-27 0

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
DESP. FÁTIMA BENF. CASTELO BRANCO

2 - 0

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA MARINHENSE

3 - 0

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OS MARIALVAS LEIRIA E MARRAZES

3 - 1

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ANADIA U. LEIRIA

2 - 3

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TONDELA GAFANHA

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ACADÉMICA 6 5 1 0 18:1+17 16
2 MARINHENSE 6 4 1 1 10:5+5 13
3 U. LEIRIA 5 4 0 1 15:8+7 12
4 TONDELA 6 3 3 0 10:4+6 12
5 GAFANHA 5 3 1 1 7:4+3 10
6 OS MARIALVAS 6 3 0 3 10:100 9
7 ANADIA 6 2 0 4 7:15-8 6
8 LEIRIA E MARRAZES 6 1 0 5 8:15-7 3
9 DESP. FÁTIMA 6 1 0 5 4:12-8 3
10 BENF. CASTELO BRANCO 6 0 0 6 5:20-15 0

SÉRIE D

Jogos Resultados
18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
CALDAS SACAVENENSE

0 - 1

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
REAL AC. SANTARÉM

0 - 0

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SPORTING CADE

5 - 2

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ALVERCA BENFICA

0 - 1

18/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FOOTKART LOURES

2 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING 6 6 0 0 27:7+20 18
2 REAL 6 5 1 0 27:0+27 16
3 BENFICA 6 5 0 1 27:6+21 15
4 ALVERCA 6 4 1 1 15:7+8 13
5 FOOTKART 6 3 1 2 10:12-2 10
6 SACAVENENSE 6 2 0 4 5:15-10 6
7 LOURES 6 2 0 4 7:30-23 6
8 AC. SANTARÉM 6 1 1 4 5:11-6 4
9 CALDAS 6 0 0 6 3:17-14 0
10 CADE 6 0 0 6 5:26-21 0

SÉRIE E

Jogos Resultados
18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BARREIRENSE OLHANENSE

3 - 1

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
LOULETANO ESTORIL

2 - 1

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PINHALNOVENSE VIT. SETÚBAL

0 - 1

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
COVA PIEDADE BELENENSES

0 - 3

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE FARENSE

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BELENENSES 6 6 0 0 13:1+12 18
2 BARREIRENSE 6 5 0 1 11:4+7 15
3 VIT. SETÚBAL 6 3 2 1 11:6+5 11
4 LOULETANO 6 3 1 2 7:10-3 10
5 ESTORIL 6 2 2 2 8:9-1 8
6 FARENSE 6 2 2 2 5:6-1 8
7 PINHALNOVENSE 6 1 2 3 5:8-3 5
8 OLHANENSE 6 1 2 3 4:8-4 5
9 PORTIMONENSE 6 0 2 4 2:7-5 2
10 COVA PIEDADE 6 0 1 5 3:10-7 1

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

1ª JORNADA

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B VIZELA

1 - 1

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
GUILHADESES VIT. GUIMARÃES B

0 - 1

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AM. URGESES MERELINENSE

1 - 6

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
DESP. CHAVES MAC. CAVALEIROS

9 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 DESP. CHAVES 2 2 0 0 11:2+9 6
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 2 2 0 0 3:1+2 6
3 SP. BRAGA B 2 1 1 0 8:1+7 4
4 VIZELA 2 1 1 0 4:1+3 4
5 MERELINENSE 2 1 0 1 7:3+4 3
6 GUILHADESES 2 0 0 2 0:4-4 0
7 AM. URGESES 2 0 0 2 2:8-6 0
8 MAC. CAVALEIROS 2 0 0 2 1:16-15 0

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
23/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FREAMUNDE FC PORTO B

-:-

23/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIRIATOS VILA REAL

-:-

23/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
GONDOMAR AC. VISEU

-:-

23/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SANJOANENSE LEIXÕES

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 GONDOMAR 2 1 1 0 5:0+5 4
2 FREAMUNDE 2 1 1 0 5:2+3 4
3 SANJOANENSE 1 1 0 0 9:0+9 3
4 VILA REAL 2 0 2 0 2:20 2
4 LEIXÕES 2 0 2 0 2:20 2
6 FC PORTO B 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
7 AC. VISEU 2 0 1 1 2:5-3 1
8 VIRIATOS 2 0 0 2 0:14-14 0

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AC. LEIRIA ASS. ESTAÇÃO

3 - 5

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
UNIÃO 1919 NUC. DESP. GUARDA

3 - 3

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VILARENSE ACADÉMICA B

0 - 3

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
CASAENSE REPESENSES

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 NUC. DESP. GUARDA 2 1 1 0 6:3+3 4
2 ASS. ESTAÇÃO 2 1 1 0 6:4+2 4
3 UNIÃO 1919 2 1 1 0 4:3+1 4
4 ACADÉMICA B 2 1 0 1 3:2+1 3
5 AC. LEIRIA 2 1 0 1 5:50 3
6 REPESENSES 2 1 0 1 1:10 3
7 CASAENSE 2 0 1 1 1:2-1 1
8 VILARENSE 2 0 0 2 0:6-6 0

SÉRIE D

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 16:00 16:00 N/A
O ELVAS TORREENSE

1 - 0

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BENFICA B OEIRAS

2 - 2

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SPORTING B FRONTEIRENSE

1 - 2

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PENICHE U. TOMAR

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 O ELVAS 2 2 0 0 3:1+2 6
2 BENFICA B 2 1 1 0 4:2+2 4
3 TORREENSE 2 1 0 1 4:3+1 3
4 FRONTEIRENSE 2 1 0 1 3:30 3
5 OEIRAS 2 0 2 0 2:20 2
6 SPORTING B 2 0 1 1 1:2-1 1
7 PENICHE 2 0 1 1 3:5-2 1
8 U. TOMAR 2 0 1 1 1:3-2 1

SÉRIE E

Jogos Resultados
18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AMORA DESPERTAR

3 - 3

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ODEMIRENSE BELENENSES B

0 - 4

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ALMADA 2015 ESC. JOÃO MOUTINHO

6 - 0

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
JUVENTUDE ÉVORA LUSITANO ÉVORA

0 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 ALMADA 2015 2 2 0 0 9:0+9 6
2 AMORA 2 1 1 0 5:3+2 4
3 DESPERTAR 2 1 1 0 5:4+1 4
4 LUSITANO ÉVORA 2 1 0 1 4:2+2 3
5 BELENENSES B 2 1 0 1 4:3+1 3
6 JUVENTUDE ÉVORA 2 0 1 1 2:6-4 1
7 ESC. JOÃO MOUTINHO 2 0 1 1 2:8-6 1
8 ODEMIRENSE 2 0 0 2 1:6-5 0
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram