22 de Julho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-17/2ª DIVISÃO: RESULTADOS DA 12ª JORNADA

SUB-17/2ª DIVISÃO: RESULTADOS DA 12ª JORNADA

SUB 17 15 1200x600

12ª JORNADA

(EM ATUALIZAÇÃO)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
18 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
VIANENSE BRAGANÇA

3 - 0

18 de Novembro 2023 18:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B MERELINENSE

3 - 0

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESP. CHAVES GIL VICENTE

1 - 1

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
BARROSELAS OS LIMIANOS

2 - 1

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
PALMEIRAS VIT. GUIMARÃES B

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SP. BRAGA B 18 15 1 2 46
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 17 13 2 2 41
3 BARROSELAS 18 11 1 6 34
4 MERELINENSE 18 8 6 4 30
5 GIL VICENTE 18 8 5 5 29
6 OS LIMIANOS 18 8 2 8 26
7 DESP. CHAVES 18 4 6 8 18
8 VIANENSE 18 3 5 10 14
9 PALMEIRAS 17 2 4 11 10
10 BRAGANÇA 18 0 2 16 2

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
ESC. DIOGO CÃO SANJOANENSE

1 - 4

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
PENAFIEL LOUROSA

3 - 2

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
U. NOGUEIRENSE TABOEIRA

1 - 0

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
MONDINENSE FAMALICÃO B

1 - 2

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
RIO AVE B SALGUEIROS

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SALGUEIROS 18 14 3 1 45
2 SANJOANENSE 18 10 4 4 34
3 LOUROSA 18 10 3 5 33
4 FAMALICÃO B 18 10 2 6 32
5 PENAFIEL 18 9 3 6 30
6 U. NOGUEIRENSE 18 7 4 7 25
7 TABOEIRA 18 7 3 8 24
8 RIO AVE B 18 6 5 7 23
9 ESC. DIOGO CÃO 18 2 3 13 9
10 MONDINENSE 18 0 0 18 0

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
LOUSANENSE BENF. CAST. BRANCO

0 - 3

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
OS MARIALVAS FC PORTO B

2 - 0

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
LEIRIA E MARRAZES REPESENSES

1 - 0

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESP. FÁTIMA ANADIA

4 - 1

19 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
CADE NÚCLEO DS

4 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 FC PORTO B 17 16 0 1 48
2 OS MARIALVAS 18 12 2 4 38
3 REPESENSES 18 12 2 4 38
4 LEIRIA E MARRAZES 18 11 0 7 33
5 CADE 18 8 3 7 27
6 BENF. CAST. BRANCO 17 8 2 7 26
7 LOUSANENSE 18 5 5 8 20
8 DESP. FÁTIMA 18 6 1 11 19
9 NÚCLEO DS 18 2 1 15 7
10 ANADIA 18 1 0 17 3

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
O ELVAS CIF

2 - 2

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
OEIRAS SPORTING B

0 - 1

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
AC. SANTARÉM ALVERCA

2 - 2

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
REAL LOURES

4 - 0

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SINTRENSE ESTRELA

4 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 ALVERCA 18 15 2 1 47
2 SPORTING B 18 13 2 3 41
3 REAL 18 9 6 3 33
4 AC. SANTARÉM 18 10 2 6 32
5 OEIRAS 18 6 6 6 24
6 LOURES 18 8 0 10 24
7 CIF 18 5 5 8 20
8 SINTRENSE 18 3 4 11 13
9 O ELVAS 18 2 5 11 11
10 ESTRELA 18 1 4 13 7

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
AMORA DESPERTAR

2 - 0

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
FARENSE PORTIMONENSE

1 - 1

19 de Novembro 2023 11:00 N/A
BARREIRENSE BENFICA B

0 - 5

19 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOULETANO FERREIRENSE

4 - 0

19 de Novembro 2023 15:00 N/A
OLHANENSE CANAVIAIS

8 - 2

TV GUADIANA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 BENFICA B 18 17 1 0 52
2 LOULETANO 18 11 3 4 36
3 PORTIMONENSE 18 11 2 5 35
4 FARENSE 18 9 4 5 31
5 AMORA 18 10 1 7 31
6 BARREIRENSE 18 10 0 8 30
7 OLHANENSE 18 8 1 9 25
8 DESPERTAR 18 3 2 13 11
9 FERREIRENSE 18 3 2 13 11
10 CANAVIAIS 18 0 0 18 0


Skip to content