20 de Junho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-17/2ª DIVISÃO: RESULTADOS DA 8ª JORNADA

SUB-17/2ª DIVISÃO: RESULTADOS DA 8ª JORNADA

3

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
21 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B VIANENSE

7 - 0

21 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS BRAGANÇA

1 - 0

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
PALMEIRAS DESP. CHAVES

2 - 1

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
MERELINENSE GIL VICENTE

2 - 1

22 de Outubro 2023 15:30 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES B BARROSELAS

4 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SP. BRAGA B 18 15 1 2 46
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 17 13 2 2 41
3 BARROSELAS 18 11 1 6 34
4 MERELINENSE 18 8 6 4 30
5 GIL VICENTE 18 8 5 5 29
6 OS LIMIANOS 18 8 2 8 26
7 DESP. CHAVES 18 4 6 8 18
8 VIANENSE 18 3 5 10 14
9 PALMEIRAS 17 2 4 11 10
10 BRAGANÇA 18 0 2 16 2

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
LOUROSA RIO AVE B

3 - 0

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
PENAFIEL U. NOGUEIRENSE

3 - 1

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
SANJOANENSE TABOEIRA

3 - 2

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS FAMALICÃO B

3 - 2

22 de Outubro 2023 11:15 N/A
ESC. DIOGO CÃO MONDINENSE

6 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SALGUEIROS 18 14 3 1 45
2 SANJOANENSE 18 10 4 4 34
3 LOUROSA 18 10 3 5 33
4 FAMALICÃO B 18 10 2 6 32
5 PENAFIEL 18 9 3 6 30
6 U. NOGUEIRENSE 18 7 4 7 25
7 TABOEIRA 18 7 3 8 24
8 RIO AVE B 18 6 5 7 23
9 ESC. DIOGO CÃO 18 2 3 13 9
10 MONDINENSE 18 0 0 18 0

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESP. FÁTIMA OS MARIALVAS

0 - 2

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
CADE LOUSANENSE

2 - 2

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
ANADIA BENF. CAST. BRANCO

0 - 6

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
REPESENSES FC PORTO B

0 - 2

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
NÚCLEO DS LEIRIA E MARRAZES

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 FC PORTO B 17 16 0 1 48
2 OS MARIALVAS 18 12 2 4 38
3 REPESENSES 18 12 2 4 38
4 LEIRIA E MARRAZES 18 11 0 7 33
5 CADE 18 8 3 7 27
6 BENF. CAST. BRANCO 17 8 2 7 26
7 LOUSANENSE 18 5 5 8 20
8 DESP. FÁTIMA 18 6 1 11 19
9 NÚCLEO DS 18 2 1 15 7
10 ANADIA 18 1 0 17 3

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
21 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
SINTRENSE O ELVAS

2 - 2

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
REAL OEIRAS

1 - 1

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
LOURES CIF

0 - 1

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
ALVERCA SPORTING B

0 - 2

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
ESTRELA AC. SANTARÉM

0 - 6

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 ALVERCA 18 15 2 1 47
2 SPORTING B 18 13 2 3 41
3 REAL 18 9 6 3 33
4 AC. SANTARÉM 18 10 2 6 32
5 OEIRAS 18 6 6 6 24
6 LOURES 18 8 0 10 24
7 CIF 18 5 5 8 20
8 SINTRENSE 18 3 4 11 13
9 O ELVAS 18 2 5 11 11
10 ESTRELA 18 1 4 13 7

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
20 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
OLHANENSE AMORA

1 - 0

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
CANAVIAIS LOULETANO

0 - 5

22 de Outubro 2023 11:00 N/A
FERREIRENSE PORTIMONENSE

1 - 12

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
BARREIRENSE FARENSE

1 - 0

22 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
BENFICA B DESPERTAR

3 - 0

TV GUADIANA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 BENFICA B 18 17 1 0 52
2 LOULETANO 18 11 3 4 36
3 PORTIMONENSE 18 11 2 5 35
4 FARENSE 18 9 4 5 31
5 AMORA 18 10 1 7 31
6 BARREIRENSE 18 10 0 8 30
7 OLHANENSE 18 8 1 9 25
8 DESPERTAR 18 3 2 13 11
9 FERREIRENSE 18 3 2 13 11
10 CANAVIAIS 18 0 0 18 0
Skip to content