30/01/2023 | 5:30

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-17: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

SUB-17: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

1ª DIVISÃO

(APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO)

(3ª JORNADA)

JOGOS

Jogos Resultados
22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. ESPINHO VIT. GUIMARÃES

2 - 0

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TORREENSE BENFICA

0 - 2

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FEIRENSE ESTORIL

2 - 1

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SPORTING FC PORTO

4 - 2

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA ACADÉMICA

8 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA 4 4 0 0 15:2+13 12
2 BENFICA 4 4 0 0 13:2+11 12
3 SPORTING 4 3 0 1 8:6+2 9
4 FC PORTO 4 2 1 1 5:4+1 7
5 VIT. GUIMARÃES 4 2 0 2 5:6-1 6
6 FEIRENSE 4 1 1 2 2:4-2 4
7 ESTORIL 4 1 0 3 4:5-1 3
8 SP. ESPINHO 4 1 0 3 3:10-7 3
9 ACADÉMICA 4 1 0 3 3:13-10 3
10 TORREENSE 4 0 0 4 0:6-6 0

1ª DIVISÃO

(MANUTENÇÃO)

(3ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA FAMALICÃO

2 - 0

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TONDELA PADROENSE

3 - 1

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BOAVISTA ANADIA

7 - 1

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
RIO AVE MERELINENSE

3 - 0

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PALMEIRAS OS MARIALVAS

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 PAÇOS FERREIRA 4 3 1 0 13:0+13 10
2 FAMALICÃO 4 3 0 1 12:5+7 9
3 RIO AVE 3 2 1 0 7:2+5 7
4 PALMEIRAS 4 2 0 2 4:10-6 6
5 BOAVISTA 4 1 2 1 10:6+4 5
6 OS MARIALVAS 4 1 2 1 8:7+1 5
7 PADROENSE 4 1 2 1 8:80 5
8 MERELINENSE 4 1 0 3 4:9-5 3
9 TONDELA 4 1 0 3 5:11-6 3
10 ANADIA 3 0 0 3 2:15-13 0

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
DESP. FÁTIMA COVA PIEDADE

3 - 3

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
U. LEIRIA BELENENSES

0 - 1

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL OEIRAS

7 - 0

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
REAL SACAVENENSE

2 - 2

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SINTRENSE LOURES

0 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 VIT. SETÚBAL 4 3 1 0 11:2+9 10
2 LOURES 4 3 0 1 11:5+6 9
3 COVA PIEDADE 4 2 2 0 15:5+10 8
4 SACAVENENSE 4 2 1 1 10:5+5 7
5 BELENENSES 4 2 1 1 6:5+1 7
6 REAL 3 0 3 0 4:40 3
7 SINTRENSE 4 1 0 3 4:14-10 3
8 DESP. FÁTIMA 4 0 2 2 7:12-5 2
9 OEIRAS 4 0 2 2 3:11-8 2
10 U. LEIRIA 3 0 0 3 2:10-8 0

2ª DIVISÃO

(20ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
22/01/2023 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO S.P. VALE CONDE

0 - 0

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS DESP. CHAVES

1 - 1

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
RÉGUA U. NOGUEIRENSE

0 - 0

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BARROSELAS SP. BRAGA B

0 - 3

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
LEIXÕES OS LIMIANOS

3 - 1

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO VIT. GUIMARÃES B

2 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA B 21 18 0 3 73:12+61 54
2 LEIXÕES 21 17 2 2 49:17+32 53
3 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 21 17 0 4 62:27+35 51
4 U. NOGUEIRENSE 21 11 4 6 44:32+12 37
5 SALGUEIROS 21 10 5 6 60:32+28 35
6 ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO 21 8 3 10 34:52-18 27
7 BARROSELAS 21 7 5 9 37:36+1 26
8 FAMALICÃO 21 6 6 9 29:40-11 24
9 DESP. CHAVES 21 4 5 12 37:51-14 17
10 S.P. VALE CONDE 21 3 8 10 19:48-29 17
11 OS LIMIANOS 21 3 5 13 41:55-14 14
12 RÉGUA 21 0 1 20 9:92-83 1

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VISEU E BENFICA FC PORTO B

0 - 5

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
GUARDA UNIDA BAIRRO VALONGO

0 - 2

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
LOUROSA RIO AVE B

1 - 2

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TABOEIRA MARINHENSE

1 - 2

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
CALDAS ANÇÃ

4 - 2

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AC. SANTARÉM AC. VISEU

8 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FC PORTO B 21 16 3 2 63:13+50 51
2 TABOEIRA 21 15 2 4 53:25+28 47
3 AC. SANTARÉM 21 15 0 6 69:23+46 45
4 CALDAS 21 11 5 5 47:24+23 38
5 LOUROSA 21 12 2 7 37:21+16 38
6 MARINHENSE 21 9 6 6 37:29+8 33
7 AC. VISEU 21 7 6 8 37:47-10 27
8 RIO AVE B 21 7 3 11 29:31-2 24
9 ANÇÃ 21 8 0 13 32:46-14 24
10 BAIRRO VALONGO 21 4 5 12 31:60-29 17
11 VISEU E BENFICA 21 4 4 13 29:53-24 16
12 GUARDA UNIDA 21 0 0 21 4:96-92 0

SÉRIE C

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Jogos Resultados
22/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE BENFICA B

1 - 1

21/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ALVERCA DESPERTAR

9 - 0

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
O ELVAS LUSITANO

5 - 2

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
LOULETANO BARREIRENSE

1 - 1

22/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
CASA PIA SPORTING B

2 - 2

22/01/2023 | 17:30 17:30 N/A
U. ALMEIRIM FARENSE

1 - 2

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENFICA B 21 16 3 2 56:18+38 51
2 SPORTING B 21 15 5 1 56:16+40 50
3 CASA PIA 21 13 5 3 54:20+34 44
4 LOULETANO 21 11 5 5 39:27+12 38
5 PORTIMONENSE 21 10 3 8 52:42+10 33
6 ALVERCA 21 10 2 9 41:27+14 32
7 O ELVAS 21 9 3 9 39:38+1 30
8 FARENSE 21 8 5 8 37:29+8 29
9 BARREIRENSE 21 6 7 8 22:29-7 25
10 DESPERTAR 21 4 0 17 23:73-50 12
11 U. ALMEIRIM 21 3 1 17 29:74-45 10
12 LUSITANO 21 1 1 19 17:72-55 4
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram