24/03/2023 | 5:54

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-17: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

SUB-17: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

1ª DIVISÃO

(APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO)

(4ª JORNADA)

JOGOS

Jogo Resultado
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ACADÉMICA SP. ESPINHO

2 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES TORREENSE

1 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BENFICA SPORTING

3 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FC PORTO FEIRENSE

0 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ESTORIL SP. BRAGA

0 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENFICA 9 8 0 1 33:11+22 24
2 SP. BRAGA 9 7 0 2 27:9+18 21
3 SPORTING 9 7 0 2 21:9+12 21
4 FC PORTO 9 6 2 1 20:10+10 20
5 VIT. GUIMARÃES 9 4 1 4 17:14+3 13
6 FEIRENSE 9 4 1 4 9:11-2 13
7 TORREENSE 9 2 0 7 7:14-7 6
8 ESTORIL 9 2 0 7 10:20-10 6
9 SP. ESPINHO 9 2 0 7 6:24-18 6
10 ACADÉMICA 9 1 0 8 3:31-28 3

1ª DIVISÃO

(MANUTENÇÃO)

(4ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
28/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
MERELINENSE PALMEIRAS

0 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ANADIA PAÇOS FERREIRA

0 - 6

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OS MARIALVAS BOAVISTA

2 - 2

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO TONDELA

3 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PADROENSE RIO AVE

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FAMALICÃO 9 7 1 1 27:8+19 22
2 PAÇOS FERREIRA 9 6 2 1 32:9+23 20
3 RIO AVE 9 5 3 1 17:8+9 18
4 BOAVISTA 9 4 4 1 23:8+15 16
5 PADROENSE 9 3 3 3 17:14+3 12
6 TONDELA 9 4 0 5 15:18-3 12
7 MERELINENSE 9 3 2 4 20:18+2 11
8 OS MARIALVAS 9 2 3 4 15:23-8 9
9 PALMEIRAS 9 2 0 7 6:33-27 6
10 ANADIA 9 0 0 9 4:37-33 0

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
COVA PIEDADE SINTRENSE

8 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OEIRAS REAL

1 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SACAVENENSE U. LEIRIA

5 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BELENENSES DESP. FÁTIMA

3 - 2

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
LOURES VIT. SETÚBAL

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BELENENSES 9 6 2 1 17:9+8 20
2 VIT. SETÚBAL 8 5 2 1 15:4+11 17
3 COVA PIEDADE 9 4 4 1 22:10+12 16
4 SACAVENENSE 9 4 3 2 19:13+6 15
5 REAL 9 4 3 2 17:14+3 15
6 LOURES 9 4 1 4 14:12+2 13
7 OEIRAS 9 2 3 4 14:20-6 9
8 U. LEIRIA 8 2 2 4 11:18-7 8
9 DESP. FÁTIMA 10 1 3 6 13:22-9 6
10 SINTRENSE 10 1 1 8 9:29-20 4

2ª DIVISÃO

(21ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES B LEIXÕES

2 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
U. NOGUEIRENSE FAMALICÃO

4 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
DESP. CHAVES RÉGUA

6 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B SALGUEIROS

3 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS BARROSELAS

0 - 2

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO S.P. VALE CONDE

1 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA B 22 19 0 3 82:13+69 57
2 LEIXÕES 22 18 2 2 50:17+33 56
3 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 22 18 0 4 64:28+36 54
4 U. NOGUEIRENSE 22 12 4 6 51:32+19 40
5 SALGUEIROS 22 11 5 6 63:33+30 38
6 ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO 22 8 3 11 34:53-19 27
7 BARROSELAS 22 7 5 10 38:380 26
8 FAMALICÃO 22 6 6 10 30:42-12 24
9 DESP. CHAVES 22 5 5 12 39:52-13 20
10 S.P. VALE CONDE 22 3 8 11 19:55-36 17
11 OS LIMIANOS 22 3 5 14 42:58-16 14
12 RÉGUA 22 0 1 21 10:101-91 1

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
28/01/2023 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FC PORTO B GUARDA UNIDA

9 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
RIO AVE B VISEU E BENFICA

2 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
ANÇÃ AC. SANTARÉM

1 - 5

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
AC. VISEU TABOEIRA

3 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
CALDAS BAIRRO VALONGO

2 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
MARINHENSE LOUROSA

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FC PORTO B 22 17 3 2 67:13+54 54
2 TABOEIRA 22 16 2 4 56:26+30 50
3 AC. SANTARÉM 22 16 0 6 74:25+49 48
4 LOUROSA 22 13 2 7 39:22+17 41
5 CALDAS 22 11 5 6 49:29+20 38
6 MARINHENSE 22 9 6 7 37:30+7 33
7 RIO AVE B 22 8 3 11 33:31+2 27
8 AC. VISEU 22 7 6 9 38:49-11 27
9 ANÇÃ 22 8 0 14 33:49-16 24
10 VISEU E BENFICA 22 5 4 13 30:53-23 19
11 BAIRRO VALONGO 22 4 5 13 31:64-33 17
12 GUARDA UNIDA 22 0 0 22 4:100-96 0

SÉRIE C

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Jogo Resultado
30/10/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
LUSITANO PORTIMONENSE

2 - 4

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
CASA PIA FARENSE

2 - 2

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
DESPERTAR U. ALMEIRIM

3 - 1

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BARREIRENSE O ELVAS

0 - 2

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
BENFICA B ALVERCA

2 - 0

29/01/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SPORTING B LOULETANO

2 - 2

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 BENFICA B 22 17 3 2 61:20+41 54
2 SPORTING B 22 16 5 1 61:16+45 53
3 CASA PIA 22 13 6 3 54:20+34 45
4 LOULETANO 22 11 6 5 39:27+12 39
5 PORTIMONENSE 22 11 3 8 54:42+12 36
6 ALVERCA 22 11 2 9 45:27+18 35
7 FARENSE 22 9 5 8 41:29+12 32
8 O ELVAS 22 9 3 10 39:43-4 30
9 BARREIRENSE 22 6 7 9 22:31-9 25
10 DESPERTAR 22 4 0 18 23:77-54 12
11 U. ALMEIRIM 22 3 1 18 31:79-48 10
12 LUSITANO 22 1 1 20 17:76-59 4
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram