1ª DIVISÃO
(APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO)
(15ª JORNADA)
JOGOS
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ESTORIL – BENFICA | 2 - 3 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SP. BRAGA – FC PORTO | 0 - 1 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A TORREENSE – SP. ESPINHO | 1 - 2 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SPORTING – ACADÉMICA | 7 - 1 |
21/05/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FEIRENSE – VIT. GUIMARÃES | 1 - 3 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | BENFICA | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 58:23 | +35 | 46 |
2 | • | SPORTING | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 59:23 | +36 | 40 |
3 | • | FC PORTO | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 49:21 | +28 | 40 |
4 | • | SP. BRAGA | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 43:18 | +25 | 39 |
5 | • | VIT. GUIMARÃES | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41:26 | +15 | 32 |
6 | • | FEIRENSE | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | 19 |
7 | • | ESTORIL | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 25:44 | -19 | 14 |
8 | ↑ | TORREENSE | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15:42 | -27 | 10 |
9 | ↓ | ACADÉMICA | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:52 | -40 | 9 |
10 | ↓ | SP. ESPINHO | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 14:60 | -46 | 9 |
1ª DIVISÃO
(MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA)
(15ª JORNADA)
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A TONDELA – ANADIA | 4 - 1 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A PAÇOS FERREIRA – MERELINENSE | 2 - 1 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FAMALICÃO – OS MARIALVAS | 7 - 3 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A PALMEIRAS – RIO AVE | 0 - 9 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BOAVISTA – PADROENSE | 1 - 0 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | PAÇOS FERREIRA | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 56:17 | +39 | 42 |
2 | • | FAMALICÃO | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 57:18 | +39 | 41 |
3 | • | RIO AVE | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 43:15 | +28 | 41 |
4 | • | BOAVISTA | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | 32 |
5 | • | PADROENSE | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 38:23 | +15 | 27 |
6 | • | TONDELA | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | 26 |
7 | • | MERELINENSE | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 40:40 | 0 | 19 |
8 | • | OS MARIALVAS | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 31:53 | -22 | 16 |
9 | • | PALMEIRAS | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 14:77 | -63 | 6 |
10 | • | ANADIA | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14:67 | -53 | 5 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A VIT. SETÚBAL – BELENENSES | 0 - 3 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SINTRENSE – DESP. FÁTIMA | 0 - 1 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A U. LEIRIA – OEIRAS | 3 - 2 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A REAL – COVA PIEDADE | 0 - 2 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SACAVENENSE – LOURES | 2 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | SACAVENENSE | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42:23 | +19 | 42 |
2 | ↑ | BELENENSES | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 36:19 | +17 | 37 |
3 | ↓ | VIT. SETÚBAL | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | 36 |
4 | ↓ | COVA PIEDADE | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 45:23 | +22 | 35 |
5 | • | REAL | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 37:32 | +5 | 28 |
6 | • | U. LEIRIA | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30:34 | -4 | 25 |
7 | • | LOURES | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 25:30 | -5 | 16 |
8 | • | DESP. FÁTIMA | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 26:44 | -18 | 13 |
9 | • | OEIRAS | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 29:52 | -23 | 10 |
10 | • | SINTRENSE | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 21:46 | -25 | 9 |
2ª DIVISÃO
(APURAMENTO DO CAMPEÃO)
(8ª JORNADA)
JOGOS
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A TABOEIRA – MARÍTIMO | 2 - 2 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A RABO PEIXE – CASA PIA | 0 - 0 |
30/04/2023 | 16:00 16:00 N/A BENFICA B – LEIXÕES | 0 - 1 |
17/05/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FC PORTO B – SP. BRAGA B | 2 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | SP. BRAGA B | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | 33 |
2 | • | FC PORTO B | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 39:17 | +22 | 31 |
3 | • | MARÍTIMO | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | 24 |
4 | • | BENFICA B | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | 21 |
5 | • | CASA PIA | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | 18 |
6 | • | LEIXÕES | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 14 |
7 | • | TABOEIRA | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | 10 |
8 | • | RABO PEIXE | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10:53 | -43 | 3 |
2ª DIVISÃO
(MANUTENÇÃO E DESCIDA)
(8ª JORNADA)
SÉRIE A
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A DESP. CHAVES – MARINHENSE | 2 - 0 |
29/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A AC. VISEU – OS LIMIANOS | 1 - 4 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A U. NOGUEIRENSE – VIT. GUIMARÃES B | 0 - 2 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | VIT. GUIMARÃES B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | 28 |
2 | • | U. NOGUEIRENSE | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 | 19 |
3 | • | OS LIMIANOS | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 16 |
4 | • | DESP. CHAVES | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | 14 |
5 | • | AC. VISEU | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:30 | -18 | 7 |
6 | • | MARINHENSE | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:24 | -19 | 3 |
SÉRIE B
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A VISEU E BENFICA – AC. SANTARÉM | 2 - 4 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A RÉGUA – SALGUEIROS | 0 - 5 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FAMALICÃO B – ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO | 3 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | SALGUEIROS | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | 20 |
2 | ↓ | AC. SANTARÉM | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | 19 |
3 | ↓ | FAMALICÃO B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | 17 |
4 | • | ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | 16 |
5 | • | VISEU E BENFICA | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 10 |
6 | • | RÉGUA | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:49 | -41 | 4 |
SÉRIE C
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
29/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A ANÇÃ – VALE CONDE | 1 - 0 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A BARROSELAS – LOUROSA | 2 - 1 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A U. ALMEIRIM – ALVERCA | 1 - 6 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ALVERCA | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | 27 |
2 | • | LOUROSA | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | 18 |
3 | ↑ | BARROSELAS | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 13 |
4 | ↓ | ANÇÃ | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | 12 |
5 | • | VALE CONDE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 9 |
6 | • | U. ALMEIRIM | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | 8 |
SÉRIE D
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A LOULETANO – DESPERTAR | 0 - 0 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A CALDAS – O ELVAS | 1 - 4 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A GUARDA UNIDA – RIO AVE B | 0 - 5 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
SÉRIE E
Jogo | Resultado |
---|---|
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A FARENSE – BAIRRO VALONGO | 4 - 2 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A SPORTING B – LUSITANO ÉVORA | 6 - 0 |
30/04/2023 | 11:00 11:00 N/A PORTIMONENSE – BARREIRENSE | 2 - 1 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Pos | Equipa | J | V | E | D | Golos | Dif | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | SPORTING B | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:3 | +23 | 22 |
2 | ↓ | FARENSE | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | 22 |
3 | • | BARREIRENSE | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | 14 |
4 | • | PORTIMONENSE | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 14 |
5 | • | BAIRRO VALONGO | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | 8 |
6 | • | LUSITANO ÉVORA | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:39 | -33 | 3 |