29/09/2022 | 21:37

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-17: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

SUB-17: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA

PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

(7ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FC PORTO PADROENSE

5 - 0

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
PAÇOS FERREIRA PALMEIRAS

8 - 0

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES BOAVISTA

1 - 1

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA FAMALICÃO

3 - 1

08/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
MERELINENSE RIO AVE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FC PORTO 7 6 1 0 27:6+21 19
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES 7 5 1 1 11:6+5 16
3 BOAVISTA 7 4 3 0 17:5+12 15
4 SP. BRAGA 7 4 1 2 17:12+5 13
5 RIO AVE 7 3 1 3 16:9+7 10
6 FAMALICÃO 7 2 2 3 9:7+2 8
7 PADROENSE 7 2 2 3 8:14-6 8
8 PAÇOS FERREIRA 7 2 0 5 16:160 6
9 MERELINENSE 7 1 1 5 7:21-14 4
10 PALMEIRAS 7 0 0 7 3:35-32 0

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
TONDELA SP. ESPINHO

2 - 1

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
DESP. FÁTIMA ACADÉMICA

1 - 2

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
FEIRENSE ANADIA

1 - 0

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
LOURES U. LEIRIA

2 - 0

08/12/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OS MARIALVAS TORREENSE

-:-

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FEIRENSE 7 6 1 0 28:4+24 19
2 ACADÉMICA 7 5 1 1 20:10+10 16
3 LOURES 6 4 0 2 8:80 12
4 SP. ESPINHO 6 3 1 2 12:9+3 10
5 ANADIA 7 3 1 3 9:8+1 10
6 TORREENSE 6 2 2 2 10:100 8
7 TONDELA 7 2 1 4 8:16-8 7
8 DESP. FÁTIMA 7 1 2 4 8:16-8 5
9 U. LEIRIA 6 0 2 4 3:16-13 2
10 OS MARIALVAS 5 0 1 4 2:11-9 1

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
REAL BELENENSES

0 - 2

17/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
OEIRAS BENFICA

1 - 3

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SACAVENENSE COVA PIEDADE

3 - 3

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
SPORTING SINTRENSE

4 - 0

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
VIT. SETÚBAL ESTORIL

1 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING 7 7 0 0 28:4+24 21
2 BENFICA 7 6 0 1 24:8+16 18
3 ESTORIL 7 5 1 1 22:12+10 16
4 BELENENSES 7 3 2 2 10:7+3 11
5 COVA PIEDADE 7 2 2 3 19:16+3 8
6 SACAVENENSE 7 1 4 2 11:14-3 7
7 VIT. SETÚBAL 7 1 4 2 11:14-3 7
8 REAL 7 1 2 4 4:13-9 5
9 OEIRAS 7 1 1 5 10:29-19 4
10 SINTRENSE 7 0 0 7 4:26-22 0

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

(5ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
DESP. CHAVES VIT. GUIMARÃES B

2 - 3

18/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA B OS LIMIANOS

6 - 0

18/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
U. NOGUEIRENSE ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO

2 - 1

18/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO LEIXÕES

0 - 4

18/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
RÉGUA BARROSELAS

1 - 3

18/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
S.P. VALE CONDE SALGUEIROS

0 - 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 LEIXÕES 6 6 0 0 19:4+15 18
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 6 6 0 0 16:5+11 18
3 SP. BRAGA B 6 5 0 1 21:4+17 15
4 ESCOLA DIOGO CÃO 6 4 0 2 12:9+3 12
5 SALGUEIROS 6 2 1 3 18:9+9 7
6 BARROSELAS 6 2 1 3 7:10-3 7
7 FAMALICÃO 6 2 0 4 8:11-3 6
8 OS LIMIANOS 5 1 2 2 5:11-6 5
9 S.P. VALE CONDE 6 1 2 3 4:15-11 5
10 U. NOGUEIRENSE 5 1 1 3 6:10-4 4
11 DESP. CHAVES 5 0 1 4 5:11-6 1
12 RÉGUA 5 0 0 5 2:24-22 0

SÉRIE B

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
FC PORTO B CALDAS

0 - 0

17/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
GUARDA UNIDA AC. SANTARÉM

0 - 4

17/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
BAIRRO VALONGO LOUROSA

0 - 2

18/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
MARINHENSE AC. VISEU

5 - 1

18/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
RIO AVE ANÇÃ

0 - 1

18/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
VISEU E BENFICA TABOEIRA

1 - 1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 FEIRENSE 7 6 1 0 28:4+24 19
2 ACADÉMICA 7 5 1 1 20:10+10 16
3 LOURES 6 4 0 2 8:80 12
4 SP. ESPINHO 6 3 1 2 12:9+3 10
5 ANADIA 7 3 1 3 9:8+1 10
6 TORREENSE 6 2 2 2 10:100 8
7 TONDELA 7 2 1 4 8:16-8 7
8 DESP. FÁTIMA 7 1 2 4 8:16-8 5
9 U. LEIRIA 6 0 2 4 3:16-13 2
10 OS MARIALVAS 5 0 1 4 2:11-9 1

SÉRIE C

Jogos Resultados
17/09/2022 | 11:30 11:30 N/A
BENFICA B SPORTING B

1 - 0

17/09/2022 | 17:30 17:30 N/A
ALVERCA O ELVAS

5 - 1

18/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
LUSITANO BARREIRENSE

1 - 1

18/09/2022 | 0:00 0:00 N/A
FARENSE PORTIMONENSE

0 - 1

18/09/2022 | 11:00 11:00 N/A
U. ALMEIRIM LOULETANO

1 - 5

18/09/2022 | 15:00 15:00 N/A
DESPERTAR CASA PIA

1 - 5

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING B 6 5 0 1 21:4+17 15
2 CASA PIA 6 5 0 1 19:4+15 15
3 BENFICA B 6 4 1 1 15:7+8 13
4 LOULETANO 6 4 0 2 12:6+6 12
5 BARREIRENSE 6 3 3 0 10:5+5 12
6 FARENSE 6 2 1 3 10:5+5 7
7 O ELVAS 6 2 1 3 10:100 7
8 PORTIMONENSE 6 2 1 3 5:9-4 7
9 ALVERCA 6 2 0 4 8:10-2 6
10 LUSITANO 6 1 1 4 7:22-15 4
11 DESPERTAR 6 1 0 5 6:20-14 3
12 U. ALMEIRIM 6 1 0 5 4:25-21 3
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Instagram