15 de Junho 2024

TV Guadiana

Alentejo em Direto

SUB-17: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA DO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL

SUB-17: RESULTADOS DA JORNADA DO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL

SUB 17 15 1200x600

1ª DIVISÃO

(15ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
10 de Dezembro 2023 0:00 N/A
PADROENSE FC PORTO

0 - 8

10 de Dezembro 2023 0:00 N/A
FEIRENSE BOAVISTA

2 - 0

10 de Dezembro 2023 0:00 N/A
SP. ESPINHO TONDELA

1 - 3

10 de Dezembro 2023 0:00 N/A
RIO AVE VIT. GUIMARÃES

2 - 3

10 de Dezembro 2023 0:00 N/A
LEIXÕES FAMALICÃO

0 - 1

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SP. BRAGA PAÇOS FERREIRA

5 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SP. BRAGA 22 20 1 1 74:11+63 61
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES 22 17 2 3 73:25+48 53
3 FC PORTO 22 16 4 2 75:20+55 52
4 RIO AVE 22 12 3 7 44:32+12 39
5 FAMALICÃO 22 11 3 8 39:30+9 36
6 LEIXÕES 22 9 3 10 33:51-18 30
7 PAÇOS FERREIRA 22 8 5 9 31:29+2 29
8 TONDELA 22 7 2 13 35:64-29 23
9 BOAVISTA 22 6 4 12 32:49-17 22
10 FEIRENSE 22 3 4 15 22:48-26 13
11 SP. ESPINHO 22 3 3 16 9:49-40 12
12 PADROENSE 22 2 2 18 20:79-59 8

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
3 de Setembro 2023 16:00 N/A
BELENENSES BENFICA

2 - 1

9 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SPORTING CASA PIA

5 - 0

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
ESTORIL U. LEIRIA

0 - 1

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
TORREENSE SACAVENENSE

2 - 1

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
MARÍTIMO VIT. SETÚBAL

0 - 2

10 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
COVA PIEDADE ACADÉMICA

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D GolosDif Pts
1 SPORTING 22 18 4 0 84:18+66 58
2 BENFICA 22 15 6 1 71:24+47 51
3 CASA PIA 22 12 6 4 46:29+17 42
4 BELENENSES 22 11 4 7 39:29+10 37
5 VIT. SETÚBAL 22 8 6 8 42:45-3 30
6 U. LEIRIA 22 8 5 9 38:46-8 29
7 MARÍTIMO 22 9 1 12 34:49-15 28
8 SACAVENENSE 22 6 4 12 29:59-30 22
9 ESTORIL 22 5 6 11 30:41-11 21
10 TORREENSE 22 4 6 12 18:34-16 18
11 COVA PIEDADE 22 4 5 13 17:44-27 17
12 ACADÉMICA 22 5 1 16 26:56-30 16

2ª DIVISÃO

(15ª JORNADA)

SÉRIE A

Jogo Resultado
8 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
GIL VICENTE SP. BRAGA B

1 - 3

9 de Dezembro 2023 10:30 N/A
VIT. GUIMARÃES B VIANENSE

1 - 0

9 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
BRAGANÇA PALMEIRAS

2 - 2

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESP. CHAVES BARROSELAS

3 - 2

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
OS LIMIANOS MERELINENSE

0 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SP. BRAGA B 18 15 1 2 46
2 VIT. GUIMARÃES B 17 13 2 2 41
3 BARROSELAS 18 11 1 6 34
4 MERELINENSE 18 8 6 4 30
5 GIL VICENTE 18 8 5 5 29
6 OS LIMIANOS 18 8 2 8 26
7 DESP. CHAVES 18 4 6 8 18
8 VIANENSE 18 3 5 10 14
9 PALMEIRAS 17 2 4 11 10
10 BRAGANÇA 18 0 2 16 2

SÉRIE B

Jogo Resultado
9 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
FAMALICÃO B PENAFIEL

1 - 0

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
LOUROSA MONDINENSE

5 - 0

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
U. NOGUEIRENSE RIO AVE B

1 - 1

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
TABOEIRA ESC. DIOGO CÃO

3 - 0

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SALGUEIROS SANJOANENSE

3 - 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 SALGUEIROS 18 14 3 1 45
2 SANJOANENSE 18 10 4 4 34
3 LOUROSA 18 10 3 5 33
4 FAMALICÃO B 18 10 2 6 32
5 PENAFIEL 18 9 3 6 30
6 U. NOGUEIRENSE 18 7 4 7 25
7 TABOEIRA 18 7 3 8 24
8 RIO AVE B 18 6 5 7 23
9 ESC. DIOGO CÃO 18 2 3 13 9
10 MONDINENSE 18 0 0 18 0

SÉRIE C

Jogo Resultado
8 de Dezembro 2023 16:00 N/A
FC PORTO B CADE

3 - 0

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
NÚCLEO DS OS MARIALVAS

0 - 4

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:30 N/A
REPESENSES ANADIA

2 - 0

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:40 N/A
BENF. CAST. BRANCO DESP. FÁTIMA

3 - 1

10 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
LOUSANENSE LEIRIA E MARRAZES

1 - 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 FC PORTO B 17 16 0 1 48
2 OS MARIALVAS 18 12 2 4 38
3 REPESENSES 18 12 2 4 38
4 LEIRIA E MARRAZES 18 11 0 7 33
5 CADE 18 8 3 7 27
6 BENF. CAST. BRANCO 17 8 2 7 26
7 LOUSANENSE 18 5 5 8 20
8 DESP. FÁTIMA 18 6 1 11 19
9 NÚCLEO DS 18 2 1 15 7
10 ANADIA 18 1 0 17 3

SÉRIE D

Jogo Resultado
9 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
O ELVAS AC. SANTARÉM

1 - 3

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
CIF REAL

0 - 0

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
SPORTING B SINTRENSE

3 - 0

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:30 N/A
ALVERCA LOURES

4 - 0

10 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
ESTRELA OEIRAS

2 - 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 ALVERCA 18 15 2 1 47
2 SPORTING B 18 13 2 3 41
3 REAL 18 9 6 3 33
4 AC. SANTARÉM 18 10 2 6 32
5 OEIRAS 18 6 6 6 24
6 LOURES 18 8 0 10 24
7 CIF 18 5 5 8 20
8 SINTRENSE 18 3 4 11 13
9 O ELVAS 18 2 5 11 11
10 ESTRELA 18 1 4 13 7

SÉRIE E

Jogo Resultado
7 de Outubro 2023 15:00 N/A
CANAVIAIS FARENSE

1 - 6

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
DESPERTAR BARREIRENSE

1 - 4

10 de Dezembro 2023 11:00 N/A
PORTIMONENSE OLHANENSE

2 - 0

10 de Dezembro 2023 15:00 N/A
AMORA LOULETANO

2 - 1

10 de Dezembro 2023 16:00 N/A
FERREIRENSE BENFICA B

0 - 3

TV GUADIANA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos   Equipa J V E D Pts
1 BENFICA B 18 17 1 0 52
2 LOULETANO 18 11 3 4 36
3 PORTIMONENSE 18 11 2 5 35
4 FARENSE 18 9 4 5 31
5 AMORA 18 10 1 7 31
6 BARREIRENSE 18 10 0 8 30
7 OLHANENSE 18 8 1 9 25
8 DESPERTAR 18 3 2 13 11
9 FERREIRENSE 18 3 2 13 11
10 CANAVIAIS 18 0 0 18 0
Skip to content